Home » industrial ethernet
industrial ethernet Total 192 products of 

industrial ethernet

Hot: ethernet industrial telecommunication product

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
7+3G-Port Gigabit Web Managed  Industrial Ethernet Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Maintenance,Engineering/Tech Design ]

26 products

Contact Supplier

7+3G-Port Gigabit Web Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

Features 1. 7-port 10/100Base-T(x), 3-port 1000Base-X 2. SW-Ring(recovery time < 20 ms at full load) 3. Port-based VLAN, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN to ease n...

24-Port 10/100M Rackmount  Industrial Ethernet  Sw Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Maintenance,Engineering/Tech Design ]

26 products

Contact Supplier

24-Port 10/100M Rackmount Industrial Ethernet Switch

Features High Performance Network Switching Technology 1. 10/100BaseT(X)(RJ45) 2. Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x 3. Store and Forward switching pr...

16-Port 10/100M Rackmount  Industrial Ethernet  Sw Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Maintenance,Engineering/Tech Design ]

26 products

Contact Supplier

16-Port 10/100M Rackmount Industrial Ethernet Switch

Features High Performance Network Switching Technology 1. 10/100BaseT(X)(RJ45) 2. Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x 3. Store and Forward switching pr...

8-Port 10/100M  Ethernet + 2-Port Gigabit(SFP Slot Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8-Port 10/100M Ethernet+ 2-Port Gigabit(SFP Slot) Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

LNK-IES208-2GS is a industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch. It provided some kinds of advanced network managed function, like as: SW-R...

 Industrial Ethernet  Switch(8tp+8F Managed) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Industrial Ethernet Switch(8tp+8F Managed)

LNK-IES6116-8F is an industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch which supports 8 Ethernet ports and 8 Fiber ports. It provided some kinds ...

8 Port M12 Railway Gigabit  Industrial Ethernet  S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8 Port M12 Railway Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch

Features and Benefits ◎ Meet the EN50155 railway industry standard requirements. Designed for railway transportation applications ◎ With 8×10/100/1000...

Inmax Pt3628 4G+24ports Modularized Full Advanced  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Inmax Pt3628 4G+24ports Modularized Full Advanced Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches

InMax PT3628 4G+24Ports Modularized Full Advanced Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches Man Features Modularized design, Flexible ports configuration...

Inmaxpt5626 26 Ports Modularized Full Gigabit Adva Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Inmaxpt5626 26 Ports Modularized Full Gigabit Advanced Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches

InMaxPT5626 26 Ports Modularized Full Gigabit Advanced Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches Man Features Modularized design, Flexible ports configu...

Manageable 12 Ports 100M + 1000M  Industrial Ether Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Manageable 12 Ports 100M + 1000M Industrial Ethernet Switch

●Support HF-RING redundancy technology ●Network failure recovery time

Managed 100M and 1000M 6 Ports  Industrial Etherne Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Managed 100M and 1000M 6 Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch

●Support HF-RING redundancy technology ●Network failure recovery time

Unmanaged 9 Ports 1000M  Industrial Ethernet  Swit Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Unmanaged 9 Ports 1000M Industrial Ethernet Switch

●Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x ●EMC performance meets industrial level 4 ●Broadcast storm control, fanless, low power consumption ●DC12-36V 3-pin p... ...

8X100M Port Unmanaged  Industrial Ethernet  Switch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8X100M Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

MARS1008 8x100M Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch · Industry-standard design · Providing rail, wall mounti...

10G Port Full Gigabit Unmanaged  Industrial Ethern Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10G Port Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

MARS1010G-8GT/2GS 10G Port Full Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch · Industry-standard design · Industry...

8X100M +3G Port Unmanaged  Industrial Ethernet  Sw Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8X100M +3G Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

MARS1011 8x100M +3G Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch · Industry-standard design · Support 3 x Gigabit SFP...

Lnp-1202G-SFP 12-Port  Industrial  PoE+ Gigabit Un Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Lnp-1202G-SFP 12-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, W/ 8*10/100/1000TX (30W/Port), 2*10/100/1000TX + 2*100/1000 SFP Slots

Supports 8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port), 2*10/100/1000Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP ports Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture ...

Lnp-1204G-SFP 12-Port  Industrial  PoE+ Gigabit Un Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Lnp-1204G-SFP 12-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, W/ 8*10/100/1000TX (30W/Port) + 4*100/1000 SFP Slots

Supports 8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port) + 4*100/1000 SFP ports Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 24Gbps Back-Plan...

Lmx-0501G-SFP 5-Port  Industrial  Gigabit Managed  Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Lmx-0501G-SFP 5-Port Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch, W/4*10/100/1000TX + 1*100/1000 SFP Slot

Supports 4*10/100/1000Tx Fast Ethernet Ports and 1*100/1000 SFP Slot Network Redundancy Support: RSTP/MSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time

5-Port Gb Standard  Industrial Ethernet  Switch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

5-Port Gb Standard Industrial Ethernet Switch

5-Port GB Industrial Ethernet Switch is a standard industrial Ethernet switch with metal housing supports IP30 protection, and supports EMC industrial l...

5-Port 100M Configurable  Industrial Ethernet  Swi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

5-Port 100M Configurable Industrial Ethernet Switch

5-Port 100M Configurable Ethernet Switch is designed for flexible industrial applications, you can configure the speed, duplex mode and VLAN parameters ...

5-Port 100M  Industrial Ethernet  Switch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

5-Port 100M Industrial Ethernet Switch

5-Port 100M Industrial Ethernet Switch is a standard industrial Ethernet switch with metal housing supports IP30 protection, and supports EMC industrial...

4/5 Port DIN-Rail 10/100base Unmanaged  Industrial Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4/5 Port DIN-Rail 10/100base Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

◇ RJ45 Port 10/100M Self-adaption, Full/half Duplex, MDI/MDIX Auto connection ◇ Wide-range working temperature ◇ IP 40 ◇ Industrial power desig... ...

48 Ports Gigabit Rack Mounted Managed  Industrial  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

48 Ports Gigabit Rack Mounted Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

◇ Modular design ◇ 4 Gigabit Optic and RJ45 combo port, 44 10/100/1000Base-TX Self-adaption Ethernet Interface ◇ Support: RIP, OSPF protocol ... ...

Mach4000 Backbone  Industrial Ethernet  Switches Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Mach4000 Backbone Industrial Ethernet Switches

The MACH4000 devices are designed for the special requirements of industrial automation. They meet the relevant industry standards, provide very high op...

RS2/20/30 Series Unmanaged  Industrial Ethernet  S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

RS2/20/30 Series Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches

RS2 unmanaged Ethernet rail switches offer models with 4-8 10/100 RJ-45 ports. Copper/Fiber combination models are available with either one or two 100M...

Wireless  Industrial Ethernet  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Wireless Industrial Ethernet

The Hirschmann BAT wireless family includes a broad portfolio of access points and clients that work seamlessly together for maximum mobility, flexibili...

Tsc™ Carat10 Series Entry Level Unmanaged DIN-Rai Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tsc™ Carat10 Series Entry Level Unmanaged DIN-Rail Industrial Ethernet Switch

TSC™ Carat10 (8 Ports) series are unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches. Carat10 (8 Ports) series 6 * 10/100BaseTX auto-sensing RJ-45 ports and 2 * 100...

Tsc™ Carat55 Series Managed Ring Redundant  Indus Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tsc™ Carat55 Series Managed Ring Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch

TSC™ Carat55 series are managed 8-port or 18- port Industrial Ring Redundant Ethernet switches. TSC™ Carat55 series fully complies with IEEE802.3 stand...

Tsc™platina Series Pt33 Modular Layer 3 Gigabit   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tsc™platina Series Pt33 Modular Layer 3 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch

TSC™ Platina series Pt33 modular layer 3 gigabit industrial Ethernet switch supports comprehensive Layer 2/3 protocols. It provides an internal ring red...

 Industrial  IEC 61850-3  Ethernet  Switch Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet Switch

RES-P3242GCL series is 26-port rack mount managed Redundant Ring Ethernet switch with 24x10/100Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit Combo ports, SFP socket. These sw...

 Industrial  En50155  Ethernet  Switch Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Industrial En50155 Ethernet Switch

•Leading EN50155-compliant Ethernet switch for rolling stock application •World’s fastest Redundant Ring: O-Ring (recovery time < 10ms over 2... ...

 Industrial Ethernet  LAN/Serial To Cellular Route Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Inhand Networks

[ Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

12 products

Contact Supplier

Industrial Ethernet LAN/Serial To Cellular Router

InRouter 7x1 Series are rugged industrial cellular routers which are designed to transmit serial/Ethernet data to customers’ data center through UMTS/GS...

 Industrial  Grade High Secured  Ethernet  LAN To  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Inhand Networks

[ Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

12 products

Contact Supplier

Industrial Grade High Secured Ethernet LAN To Umts Router

InRouter 720 series are industrial grade intelligent cellular routers which combine together technologies of industrial managed switch, industrial cellu...

Siemens  Industrial Ethernet  Cp 343-1 Lean Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenyang Xinhua Control System Co., Ltd.

[ Agent,Sourcing Office,Engineering/Tech Design ]

15 products

Contact Supplier

Siemens Industrial Ethernet Cp 343-1 Lean

The CP 343-1 Lean communications processor is intended for operation in a SIMATIC S7-300 or SIMATIC C7 automation system. It allows attachment of the S7...

Siemens  Industrial Ethernet  Card Cp1613 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenyang Xinhua Control System Co., Ltd.

[ Agent,Sourcing Office,Engineering/Tech Design ]

15 products

Contact Supplier

Siemens Industrial Ethernet Card Cp1613

Product features: The CP1613 is a PCI module for connecting PGs/PCs to industrial Ethernet. The essential properties are as follows: PJ-45 jack for in...

6-Port 10/100mbps  Industrial Ethernet  Switch (Co Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

6-Port 10/100mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch (Communication Module)

GPS (Mswitch-6308M/Mswitch-6308S)6-port 10/100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 Multi-mode/Single-mode Port (Communication Module) Features: -...

(Mswitch-6308) 8-Port 10/100mbps  Industrial Ether Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

(Mswitch-6308) 8-Port 10/100mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch (Communication Module)

Features: - Provide eight 10/100Mbps Ethernet Port, RJ-45 Port - Provide Full or Half Duplex Data Stream control - Support MDI/MDIX Auto-Stride-join...

1 2 3 4 5 6

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on industrial ethernet products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us