【重要公告】尊敬的用户:因本公司运营业务调整,本站将由B2B转型为外贸电商平台,B2B相关业务将于2018年12月20日进行关闭。请您尽快处理好来往的询盘。造成不便,敬请谅解!
Important Announcement

Dear Users,
This website will be transformed from B2B to an e-commerce platform due to operational changes, and our B2B related businesses will be closed on December 20, 2018. Please handle all your enquiries as soon as possible. We apologize for any inconvenience caused to you!

OFweek Product Center
November 26, 2018
Post Buying Request
Home » Products » LC/SC/FC/ST /Mpo fiber Pigtail
LC/SC/FC/ST /Mpo fiber Pigtail

Product Specifications/Features
    Details:

    Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connector at the other.

    Ribbon multi-fiber pigtail

    Features:
    4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional
    With a fan out kit at the junction of fibers
    The fiber is flat type.
    Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC…
    Cable material: PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 optional
    Single mode or multi mode
    Cable size: Φ 0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ3.0mm

    Application:
    Test equipment
    Optical CATV & LAN
    Telecommunication networks
    Optical communication networks

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Kelly
Ms. Kelly
 
From: szkellychen@163.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Groups

Product Index

Company Profile