【重要公告】尊敬的用户:因本公司运营业务调整,本站将由B2B转型为外贸电商平台,B2B相关业务将于2018年12月20日进行关闭。请您尽快处理好来往的询盘。造成不便,敬请谅解!
Important Announcement

Dear Users,
This website will be transformed from B2B to an e-commerce platform due to operational changes, and our B2B related businesses will be closed on December 20, 2018. Please handle all your enquiries as soon as possible. We apologize for any inconvenience caused to you!

OFweek Product Center
November 26, 2018
Post Buying Request
Home » Products » 622M SFP » 622M SFP 80km 1310nm OC12 Lr2 Dual LC with DDM

622M SFP 80km 1310nm OC12 Lr2 Dual LC with DDM (ATR-S0408D)

Model Number: ATR-S0408D
Country of Origin: China
Brand Name: ALLRAY
Minimum Order:20
Price/Payment: USD32.00/pcs
Production Capacity: 2,000,000pcs/year sets
Click here to send inquiry
622M SFP 80km 1310nm OC12 Lr2 Dual LC with DDM

Product Specifications/Features

    SFP, 622M, OC12, 1550nm DFB, 80km, dual LC connector, DDMI

      Features
      1. Up to 622Mbps data links;
      2. SFP Wavelength: 1550nm DFB;
      3. SFP Distance: LR2, 80KM;
    4. SFP Power supply: single 3.3V;
      5. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint.
      6. Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI.
      7. Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical).
      8. SFP QC: ISO, CE, CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc;
      9. SFP Operating temperature: 0C to +70C.

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Richard Hu
Mr. Richard Hu
 
From: hup@allrayinc.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Groups

Product Index

Company Profile