Home » Telecommunications » Optical Communications
Optical Communications Total 6452 products in category of 

Optical Communications

Hot: optical fiber connectors armored fiber optic cable fiber optics cables optic fiber cables optical fiber cable connectors fiber cables outdoor fiber optic cable plastic optical fiber patche cord manufacturerpatche cord manufacturer

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
ADSS Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ADSS

Product Detail Name:ADSS ...

Fiberhome An5506-07/09/10 Series MDU Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiberhome An5506-07/09/10 Series MDU

AN5506 series are industry-leading remote Multi Dwelling Units (MDUs), which provide broadband services and voice over IP service on the Fiber To The Bu...

EDFA Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

EDFA

Flying Optronics’ Erbium-doped fiber amplifier (EDFA) is widely used in optical fiber communication system is an important device. Erbium-doped fiber am...

1.25G SFP 80km 1550nm Glc Zx Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 80km 1550nm Glc Zx Dual LC with DDM

SFP, SMF, 1550nm DFB, 1.25G, 80km, dual LC connector, ZX, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: 1550nm DFB...

Fiber Optic Connector, Optical Rotary Joint Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1U19 Park Type Optical Splitter, Optic Isolater Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1U19 Park Type Optical Splitter, Optic Isolater

A.Key Features 1U19"Standard type Applicable for WDM Applicable for various kinds of optical coupler Adapter or pigtail out...

Transceivers Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Transceivers

4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel * MTP/MPO optical connector * QSFP MSA compliant * Digital di...

FOP-C Pressure Sensor Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ISweek

[ Distributor/Wholesaler ]

-88 product

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

FOP-C Pressure Sensor Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor

FOP-C Pressure Sensor The FOP-C is a fiber optic pressure sensor designed for general industrial applications in harsh and hazardous env...

100G CFP2 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

100G CFP2

CFP2 are hot-pluggable transceivers that support a wide range of 40 and 100Gb/s applications such as 40G and 100G Ethernet, OC-768/STM-256, OTU3, and OT...

Pigtail SC/APC 12 Colorful Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Pigtail SC/APC 12 Colorful

SC/APC Pigtail 1) Designed to compliance with IEC JIS EIA/TIA 2) Polishing ...

Central Loose Tube Tape Outdoor Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Central Loose Tube Tape Outdoor Cable

Name:central loose tube tape outdoor cable ...

MSAP, STM1/4/16 Multi Service Access Platform Chas Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

MSAP, STM1/4/16 Multi Service Access Platform Chassis

Global Tech new generation integrated service access platform, GT-MSAP, can seamlessly cooperate with SDH and PTN networks. With STM-1/4/16, FE, GE and ...

OEO Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier
1.25G SFP 40km 1310nm Glc Lhx Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 40km 1310nm Glc Lhx Dual LC with DDM

SFP, SMF, 1310nm DFB, 1.25G, 40km, dual LC connector, DDMI (1310nm 40KM VERSION) Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavel...

Manufacturer of UL Certified Ribbon Fan-Out Optica Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Manufacturer of UL Certified Ribbon Fan-Out Optical Patch Cords

A.Application fiber-optic communications systems fiber-optic access ODF should LAN network cabinets cable trans...

10G SFP + Passive Copper Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

10G SFP + Passive Copper Cable

Product Features 1 Truly broadband - operates from 1 to 10.5 Gb/s 2 Support hot-pluggable 3 Available in lengths from 1m to 7m 4 360 d...

FOD Fiber Optic Linear Position and Displacement S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ISweek

[ Distributor/Wholesaler ]

-88 product

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

FOD Fiber Optic Linear Position and Displacement Sensor

FOD Fiber Optic Linear Position and Displacement Sensor The FOD is a fiber optic linear position and displacement sensor that provides high accuracy,...

SFP+ SR Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ SR

PRODUCT FEATURES  Hot pluggable Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae Up 300m on 50/125um MMF(2000MHZ.KM) 850nm VCSEL transmitte... ...

1X8 PLC Splitter Blockless Type with SC/PC Connect Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X8 PLC Splitter Blockless Type with SC/PC Connector

Specification: 1x8 PLC SPLITTER WITH SC/PC CONNECTORS Parameters ...

Non-Metal Central Loose Tube Outdoor Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Non-Metal Central Loose Tube Outdoor

Product Detail Name:Non-metal central loose tube outdoor ...

Fiberhome AN5506-04-GG/CG 4GE+2POTS+WiFi+CATV, GPO Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiberhome AN5506-04-GG/CG 4GE+2POTS+WiFi+CATV, GPON SFU

AN5506-04-GG is one of remote ONU in Fiberhome FTTX system. It can provide 1 port of GPON uplink to docking with OLT in local. And also provide 4 ports...

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1550/Rx1490 Glc BX with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1550/Rx1490 Glc BX with DDM

SFP, 1.25G, SMF, Tx1550nm DFB/ Rx1490nm, 40km, BiDi LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: Tx1...

CE RoHS UL Reach Standards Lower Fiber Jumper Pric Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

CE RoHS UL Reach Standards Lower Fiber Jumper Price For Patch Cord Cable

A.Product features Low insertion loss, high echo attenuation, high stability, repeat inserted characteristics has good compatibility ...

10G SFP+ Aoc Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

10G SFP+ Aoc Cable

Product Features:  Truly broadband - operates from 1 to 10.5 Gb/s  Support hot-pluggable  Available in lengths 1m 50m  360 degree... ...

FOP-MH High-Temperature Pressure Sensor Fiber Opti Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ISweek

[ Distributor/Wholesaler ]

-88 product

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

FOP-MH High-Temperature Pressure Sensor Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor

FOP-MH High-Temperature Pressure Sensor Fiber Optic Pressure Sensor The FOP-MH is a fi ber optic pressure sensor designed mainly for applications whe...

XFP Bidi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Bidi

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter and 1330/127... ...

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(2) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(2)

Product Detail Name:Double Aluminum and Double sheathed ...

OMCI ONU Huawei/ZTE/ALU/Fiberhome,4GE/FE+2POTS+WIF Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

OMCI ONU Huawei/ZTE/ALU/Fiberhome,4GE/FE+2POTS+WIFI GPON SFU

HG260 Series family gateway is special design for matching SoHo bandwidth access, FTTX bandwidth increasing, FTTX/FTTO requirement. This ONU is base on...

4 Port Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

4 Port Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator

4 port Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator Features l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Band High Isolation l Low PDL ...

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1490/Rx1550 Glc BX with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1490/Rx1550 Glc BX with DDM

SFP, 1.25G, SMF, Tx1490nm DFB/ Rx1550nm, 40km, BiDi LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: Tx ...

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD)

Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s data links  Duplex LC connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 18 p... ...

FOT-M Temperature Sensor Fiber Optic Temperature S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ISweek

[ Distributor/Wholesaler ]

-88 product

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

FOT-M Temperature Sensor Fiber Optic Temperature Sensor

FOT-M Temperature Sensor Fiber Optic Temperature Sensor The FOT-M is a fiber optic temperature sensor specifi cally designed for med-ical application...

Qsfp + Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Qsfp + Transceiver

QSFP+ is a hot-pluggable high-density transceiver which provides 4 channels of traffic in each direction (Tx and Rx). QSFP+ supports up to 14 Gb/s per c...

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(1) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(1)

Product Detail Name:Double Aluminum and Double sheathed ...

Voice Mux/DXC/PCM/DACS Multi Service Cross Connect Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Voice Mux/DXC/PCM/DACS Multi Service Cross Connection Multiplexer

Global Tech PCM Fiber Mux GT-PCM-OP series product can transport long distance t...

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In LGX Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In LGX Box

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on Optical Communications products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us