【重要公告】尊敬的用户:因本公司运营业务调整,本站将由B2B转型为外贸电商平台,B2B相关业务将于2018年12月20日进行关闭。请您尽快处理好来往的询盘。造成不便,敬请谅解!
Important Announcement

Dear Users,
This website will be transformed from B2B to an e-commerce platform due to operational changes, and our B2B related businesses will be closed on December 20, 2018. Please handle all your enquiries as soon as possible. We apologize for any inconvenience caused to you!

OFweek Product Center
November 26, 2018
Home » Computer Products » Internet Communications » Fiber Optic Communication Equipment
Fiber Optic Communication Equipment Total 416 products in category of 

Fiber Optic Communication Equipment

Hot: outdoor fiber optic cable optical fiber cable connectors plastic optical fiber optic fiber cables optical fiber connectors armored fiber optic cable fiber optics cables fiber cables speaker laptop ethernet switch

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Voice Mux/DXC/PCM/DACS Multi Service Cross Connect Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Voice Mux/DXC/PCM/DACS Multi Service Cross Connection Multiplexer

Global Tech PCM Fiber Mux GT-PCM-OP series product can transport long distance t...

Multi-Mode CWDM Mux Demux Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Multi-Mode CWDM Mux Demux Module

Flyin’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and...

Fiber Optic Circulator Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Circulator

NEW CHIRSTMAS 45cm FIBER OPTIC X MAS TREE BATTERY OPERATED LIGHT UP MULTI COLOURS

XFP CWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP CWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps Wavelength selectable ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid link length up 80km ... ...

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD)

Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s data links  Duplex LC connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 18 p... ...

100G,200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1X2 D Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100G,200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1X2 DWDM OADM)

Flyin optronics’ 100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro o...

SFP+ DWDM 80 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ DWDM 80

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ●Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems ●Cooled EML transmitter... ...

1.25G CWDM SFP 40M(1270~1610nm) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G CWDM SFP 40M(1270~1610nm)

Product Features:  Up to 1.25Gb/s data links  Duplex LC connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 1... ...

XFP DWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP DWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Wavelength selectable C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths link length up 40km C... ...

SFP Web NMS 100/1000M Media Converter Gtmc-Ms Seri Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP Web NMS 100/1000M Media Converter Gtmc-Ms Series

GTMC-MS Series 10/100M,10/100/1000M remote manageable fiber media converters offer a high price/performance ratio; cover all functions of non-manageable...

DWDM N-CH Packed In Lgx Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

DWDM N-CH Packed In Lgx Box

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bond...

SFP+ CWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ CWDM

<span style="font-family:宋体, arial;line-height:20px;">Dual LC pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; Full Metal Ja...

980-1550nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Divisi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

980-1550nm and 1480-1550nm fused wavelength Division Multiplexer

Flyin Optronics’ WDM components can effectively combine or separate single mode signals at two wavelength ranges. Available in three wavelength ranges (...

100G DWDM N-CH Packed In 19-In 1U Rackmount Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100G DWDM N-CH Packed In 19-In 1U Rackmount

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bond...

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In ABS Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In ABS Box

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)

Flyin Optronics 100GHz/200GHz wavelength multiplexer(100,200G DWDM OADM Module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux...

1X2 CWDM Device (3port) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1X2 CWDM Device (3port)

Flyin Optronics’ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding mi...

4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM OADM Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM OADM Module

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWD Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM Module 4,8,16 Channel)

Flyin Optronics’ 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux met...

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM Module 4,8,16 Channel)

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux met...

1310/1550nm Fused Wavelength Division Multiplexer Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1310/1550nm Fused Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode wavelength division multiplexer WDM 1310/1550 1X2 2X2 combine or separate light at different wavelengths. They offer very ...

Profibus DP Fiber Optic Repeaters Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Profibus DP Fiber Optic Repeaters

【Feature】  Support logically independent dual Profibus DP; support the pre-communication rate in standard criterion.  Suppo... ...

10/100M Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10/100M Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

10/100m Dual Fiber Ethernet Media Converter WTB-C550 Media Converter 1FX+1TX SC/PC Connector 2-20-40-60-80-120 Km 1. Detailed Product Description ...

10/100M Insert Card Fiber Optic Media Converter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10/100M Insert Card Fiber Optic Media Converter

10/100M Card Type Fiber Optic Media Converter 1. Detailed Product Description 10/100Base-TX/FX Bridge Media Converter complies with IEEE802.3 and IE...

10/100/1000M Ethernet to Fiber Converter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Maintenance,Engineering/Tech Design ]

26 products

Contact Supplier

10/100/1000M Ethernet to Fiber Converter

Features 1. Accord to IEEE802.1 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3ab 1000Base-TX, IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX 2. MDI/MDI-X auto negotiation, 1...

16 Voice POTS FXS FXO over E1 fiber Multiplexer Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

16 Voice POTS FXS FXO over E1 fiber Multiplexer

1 Function BD-E1-MUX16 provides conversion between ITU-T G.703 standard E1 framed interface and 4ethernet+1~16channels voice interface, can throu...

RS485 To RS232 Interface Converter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

RS485 To RS232 Interface Converter

Functions BD-RS232-RS485/PW is a high performance, more function RS-232/485/422 interface converter. The product configure out connect power, optic-ele...

Framed E1 rj45 120 ohm and bnc 75ohm To Ethernet C Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Framed E1 rj45 120 ohm and bnc 75ohm To Ethernet Converter

GENERAL INFORMATION:BD-FE1-ETH is a single port E1/ framed E1 with Ethernet Bridge that provides high-speed LAN-to-WAN connectivity. Plugging directly i...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on Fiber Optic Communication Equipment products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us