Home » Telecommunications » Internet Communications » Fiber Optic Communication Equipment » DWDM/WDM/CWDM Products
DWDM/WDM/CWDM Products Total 223 products in category of 

DWDM/WDM/CWDM Products

Hot: dwdm cwdm module fiber optic repeater dwdm mux cwdm multiplexer cwdm cwdm sfp dwdm sfp cwdm mux dwdm multiplexer fiber optic connector fiber optic splitter multimode optical fiber polymer optical fiber fiber optic transceiver

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Multi-Mode CWDM Mux Demux Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Multi-Mode CWDM Mux Demux Module

Flyin’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and...

SFP 155M/1.25G/2.5G CWDM 40km/60km/80km Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

SFP 155M/1.25G/2.5G CWDM 40km/60km/80km

SFP, SMF, 1270nm~1610nm DFB, 155M/1.25G/2.5G, 40KM/60KM/80KM, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to ...

XFP CWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP CWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps Wavelength selectable ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid link length up 80km ... ...

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD)

Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s data links  Duplex LC connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 18 p... ...

100G,200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1X2 D Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100G,200G DWDM Optical Add-Drop Multiplexer (1X2 DWDM OADM)

Flyin optronics’ 100GHz/200GHz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro o...

SFP+ DWDM 80 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ DWDM 80

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ●Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems ●Cooled EML transmitter... ...

Flyin Mini CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Flyin Mini CWDM Mux/Demux Module

Flyin’s Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated optical modules using Flyin’s proprietary optical bench plat...

XFP DWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP DWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Wavelength selectable C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths link length up 40km C... ...

SFP+ CWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ CWDM

<span style="font-family:宋体, arial;line-height:20px;">Dual LC pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; Full Metal Ja...

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In LGX Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In LGX Box

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

DWDM N-CH Packed In Lgx Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

DWDM N-CH Packed In Lgx Box

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bond...

100G DWDM N-CH Packed In 19-In 1U Rackmount Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100G DWDM N-CH Packed In 19-In 1U Rackmount

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bond...

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In ABS Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In ABS Box

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

Flyin Optronics' polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low inse...

100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100,200G DWDM OADM Module (4,8 Channel)

Flyin Optronics 100GHz/200GHz wavelength multiplexer(100,200G DWDM OADM Module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux...

Special Wavelength Division Multiplexer(WDM) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Special Wavelength Division Multiplexer(WDM)

Flyin Optronics manufactures different wavelength special WDM on customer request such as 980/1310nm,980/1060nm, 980/1550nm, WDM. They offer very low in...

1X2 CWDM Device (3port) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1X2 CWDM Device (3port)

Flyin Optronics’ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding mi...

4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM OADM Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM OADM Module

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWD Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

200GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM Module 4,8,16 Channel)

Flyin Optronics’ 200GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux met...

100G DWDM N-CH Packed In 19-In 1U Rackmount Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100G DWDM N-CH Packed In 19-In 1U Rackmount

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bond...

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

100GHz Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer(DWDM Module 4,8,16 Channel)

Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM module) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux met...

SFP+ Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Transceiver

NETON 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module: 1. SFP+ 100% compatible with Cisco; 2. SFP+ Data rate: 10.7Gbps; 3. SFP+ QC: ISO, CE, CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc; 4. ...

2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux Demux Support Cli Web Teln Manufacturer

France

flag

Davina Fitness Group S.A

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux Demux Support Cli Web Telnet Management (FR-2U+1U)

2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux Demux Support Cli Web Telnet Management Product Specifications/Features 2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX Support CLI WEB Te...

4.25Gbps Fiber Channel FC CWDM SFP Transcevier CWD Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

4.25Gbps Fiber Channel FC CWDM SFP Transcevier CWDM-SFP

Optech offers 4.25Gbps SFP with Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) application. CWDM is the technique of combining several optical channels ...

4 Channel CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

4 Channel CWDM DWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

Optech 4 Channel Mux and Demux support CWDM and DWDM technologies. Through Mux can combine various wavelengths and transmit through single fiber to a De...

2.67Gbps Multi-Rate DWDM SFP Transceiver Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

2.67Gbps Multi-Rate DWDM SFP Transceiver

Optech 2.67Gbps DWDM SFP can support up to 45 channels. Through deployment with Optech Mux/Demux, you can transmit through multiple channels via single ...

TGG Based 1030nm Optical Circulator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

TGG Based 1030nm Optical Circulator

The TGG Based 1030nm Optical Circulator is a high performance light-wave component that routes incoming signals from Port 1 to Port 2, and incoming Por...

Polarization Maintaining Patch-cord Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Polarization Maintaining Patch-cord

Polarization maintaining (PM) optical patch cords are widely used in polarization sensitive fiber optical systems for transmission of light that requi...

Htfuture 4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux In 1U Ra Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Htfuture 4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux In 1U Rackmount

This Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micr...

Htfuture 4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux In Lgx B Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Htfuture 4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux In Lgx Box

Features: Low Insertion Loss Wide passband High Channel Isolation High Stability and reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Applications: Line ...

Htfuture 4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Htfuture 4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM Mux/Demux Module

HTFuture’ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding...

2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux Demux Support Cli Web Teln Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux Demux Support Cli Web Telnet Management

2U CWDM Fiber Optic Mux DEMUX Support CLI WEB Telnet Management Description According to the features of MAN high bandwidth requirement and short ...

1 2 3 4 5 6

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on DWDM/WDM/CWDM Products products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us