Home » wdm
wdm Total 193 products of 

wdm

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Special Wavelength Division Multiplexer( WDM ) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Special Wavelength Division Multiplexer(WDM)

Flyin Optronics manufactures different wavelength special WDM on customer request such as 980/1310nm,980/1060nm, 980/1550nm, WDM. They offer very low in...

 WDM  Collimated Detector Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

WDM Collimated Detector Module

1. Features: Low Insertion loss. Low retum loss; High Channel Separation; High Stability and Reliability; N...

ABS 8CH CWDM DWDM Fiber Opitc Mux Demux Multi - Ch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ABS 8CH CWDM DWDM Fiber Opitc Mux Demux Multi - Channel For WDM Systems

Fiberroad’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers (CWDMs) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and high i...

50G Arrayed Waveguide Grating  WDM  For DWDM Wavel Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

50G Arrayed Waveguide Grating WDM For DWDM Wavelength

TAWG(Thermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) device uses thermal-type thermal arrayed waveguide grating module with a unique package design is based on a sil...

GPON 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA with   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

GPON 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA with WDM

High power: up to5W total, 1Unit for 2000~4000 optical node ●Low noise figure ●Low CSO: <-70dBc ●Controllability and maneuverability: Dual CPU to ... ...

Special Wavelength Division Multiplexer( WDM )/980 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Special Wavelength Division Multiplexer(WDM)/980/1550 Nm WDM/Tap Coupler/Isolator Hybrid Combination

980/1550 Nm WDM/Tap Coupler/Isolator Hybrid Combination Product Specifications Hobbite's customer is a combination of a wavelength division multipl...

1*2 PM Fused  WDM -200nm For Fiber Testing /Fiber  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1*2 PM Fused WDM-200nm For Fiber Testing /Fiber Amplifier, Fiber Laser

Feature 1.Low excess loss&low insertion loss 2.High extinction ratio 3.High stability and reliablity 4.Avaiable for slow or fast Axis Operation ...

High Extinction Ratio 1*2 Fused  WDM  -2000/800nm, Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

High Extinction Ratio 1*2 Fused WDM -2000/800nm,2000/1570nm Fused Coupler For Fiber Laser

Features 1.Low excess loss&low insertion loss 2.High extinction ratio 3.High stability and reliablity Applications Fiber laser Fiber ampli...

980/1064nm Filter  WDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

980/1064nm Filter WDM

①① ②② ③③ ④④ Wavelength Fiber Diameter Length Connector 96:980nm pass/1064nm reflect 25:250um 90:900um XX: Others 05:0.5m 08:0.8m 10:1.0m XX... ...

980/1550 Nm  WDM /Tap Coupler/Isolator Hybrid Comb Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

980/1550 Nm WDM/Tap Coupler/Isolator Hybrid Combination

DK Photonics’s WTIH is a combination of a wavelength division multiplexer, tap coupler and an isolator in a compact package. This product has an extreme...

1310/1550 Nm Filter  WDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1310/1550 Nm Filter WDM

We provide low price optical fiber and supply optics communication equipment, such as 100Ghz 200ghz AWG DWDM / CWDM / OADM 100 Ghz DWDM 1310/1490/...

1X2(2X2) Single Mode  WDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X2(2X2) Single Mode WDM

1x2(2x2) Single Mode WDM 980/1550nm and 1480/1550nm WDM are widely used in EDFA, Which can combine the pump power and optical signal into the Er-fibe...

1X2 980/1550nm Fused PM Fiber Standard  WDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X2 980/1550nm Fused PM Fiber Standard WDM

1x2 980/1550nm Fused PM Fiber Standard WDM Specifications Parameter Unit P A Port Configuration 1X2 Pump Channel nm 980±10 Insertion Loss Max. ...

mini  WDM  coupler 2x2 1310/1550nm Fused  WDM  wit Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

mini WDM coupler 2x2 1310/1550nm Fused WDM with FC/SC/LC/ST connector

Features: Low Insertion Loss Low PDL High Reliability Applications: Communication system Fiber amplifiers Fiber Sensor Syste...

1X9  WDM  Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X9 WDM Optical Transceiver

Description: Baudcom, BDTR-303 transceiver is a series single mode single fiber module designed for optical data communication applications. It is elec...

1X2  WDM  Splitter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X2 WDM Splitter

1x2(2x2) WDM Splitter Applications: WDM systems CATV Description: 1310/1550nm WDM can be used to combine or split 1310nm and 1550nm optical signals...

2.5G SFP Bi-Directional (Bidi) Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2.5G SFP Bi-Directional (Bidi) Optical Transceiver Module Module 20km LC 2.5G-SFP-WDM-20km

Features (1)Operating data rate up to 2.125 / 2.5Gbps (2)Tx1310/Rx1550 & Tx1550/Rx1310; Tx1490/Rx1550 & Tx1550/Rx1490 (3)PIN-TIA Distance up to 20K...

1.25G SFP Bi-Directional (Bidi) Optical Transceive Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.25G SFP Bi-Directional (Bidi) Optical Transceiver Module 80km LC 1.25G-SFP-WDM-80

Features (1)Operating data rate up to 1.25/1.063Gbps (2)Tx1310/Rx1550&Tx1550/Rx1310;TX1310/RX1490& TX1490/RX1310;Tx1490/Rx1550&Tx1550/Rx1490 (3)APD...

2.5G SFP Bi-Directional (Bidi) Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2.5G SFP Bi-Directional (Bidi) Optical Transceiver Module Module 20km 2.5G-SFP-WDM-20km

Features (1)Operating data rate up to 2.125 / 2.5Gbps (2)Tx1310/Rx1550 & Tx1550/Rx1310; Tx1490/Rx1550 & Tx1550/Rx1490 (3)PIN-TIA Distance up t...

 WDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

OF-LINK Communications Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

12 products

Contact Supplier

WDM

Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packag...

Thin Film Filter Broad Band  WDM  Device Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Thin Film Filter Broad Band WDM Device

The filter wavelength division multiplexer series are based on environmentally stable thin film filters technology. The devices combine or separate ligh...

Fused  WDM  Device Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fused WDM Device

Product Name: Fused WDM device Features: 1.Based on fused biconical taper technology 2.Low insertion loss 3.High isolation 4.Excellent directivity...

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Fwdm/ W Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Fwdm/WDM

Description The Triple-play WDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet T...

T1490nm R1310/1550nm Fiber Optic  WDM  (FTTH, CATV Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

T1490nm R1310/1550nm Fiber Optic WDM (FTTH, CATV)

Description The Triple-play WDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet T...

1310/1490/1550nm FC Single Mode Fused  WDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1310/1490/1550nm FC Single Mode Fused WDM

The Triple-play WDM The Triple-play WDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. The devices are designed and manufactured t...

10G TX1330nm Rx1270nm 40km SFP+  WDM  Transceiver  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tinout Technology Limited

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design ]

33 products

Contact Supplier

10G TX1330nm Rx1270nm 40km SFP+ WDM Transceiver Modules

TINOUT China factory supply 10G SFP+ BiDi TX1330nm RX1270nm 40km Single Fiber SMF,DDM/DOM, 10G Ethernet, 10G Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, g...

Fused  WDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fused WDM

Detailed Product Specification: Application: Multiplexing/De-multiplexing, CATV, fiber optic test equipment, bi-directional transmission in single fib...

High Isolation 1310/1550nm  WDM  (Hwd1315) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

High Isolation 1310/1550nm WDM (Hwd1315)

Product description HWD1315 high isolation WDM is based on mature thin film filtering tech, metal sealing technology package. HWD1315 is used in combin...

Broadband  WDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Broadband WDM

Application: WDM-T1550R1310/1490 can realize the multiplexing and de-multiplexing between 1550, 1490/1310. It can expand the capacity of single fiber a...

1X2 1310/1550nm Fused  WDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X2 1310/1550nm Fused WDM

1x2 1310/1550nm Fused WDM is Reach Optics good sale products, it's mainly exported to Russia, USA, Korea and India. with very good quality,price! ...

Solorein'S  WDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Solorein'S WDM

Solorein's WDM+PD component is based on PLC Technology designed for CATV and FTTx application.It integrated a dual-fiber collimator(made of PLC technolo...

Fiber Optical Transceiver -  WDM  SFP Module ( WDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Transceiver - WDM SFP Module (WDM SFP Transceiver - 1.25/2.5Gb/s)

Fiber Optical Transceiver - WDM SFP Transceiver - WDM SFP Module All Wavelengths on ITU Grid Cold Start up Wavelength Compliance Low Power Dissip...

Fiber Optic Transceiver- Wdm  / Cwdm / Dwdm (SFP / Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Transceiver-Wdm / Cwdm / Dwdm (SFP / XFP / GBIC Transceiver - 1.25 / 2.5 / 10Gb / s)

Hancent Fiber Optical Transceiver Products include: 850/1310/1550 SFP Transceiver; 850/1310/1550 BIDI SFP Transceiver; CWDM SFP Transceiver; BID...

Wavelength Division Multiplexer ( WDM ) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Wavelength Division Multiplexer (WDM)

Ø Low Insertion Loss Ø High Reliability and Stability Telcordia GR-1209/1221 compliant

 WDM  Module Wavelength Division Multiplex Module  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

WDM Module Wavelength Division Multiplex Module 4CH/8CH/16CH Mux/Demux

[Main Features] Optical path epoxy free and excellent thermal stability; Low insertion loss and high isolation; Telcordia GR-1312 Compliance and RoHS...

1 2 3 4 5 6

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on wdm products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us