Home » switch
switch Total 8171 products of 

switch

Hot: power over ethernet switch ethernet switch switches foot switch hook switch illuminated pushbutton switch Illuminated push button switch Illuminated rocker switch button switch touch screen tablet

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
LLG810D3-003 Industrial Glass Tip Series Liquid Le Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ISweek

[ Distributor/Wholesaler ]

-88 product

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

LLG810D3-003 Industrial Glass Tip Series Liquid Level Switches

Liquid Level Switches Glass Tip Series FEATURES · Liquid level switches that can detect almost any liquid type; oil or water based ...

Ws-C2960-24tc-L Cisco Network  Switches  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Ws-C2960-24tc-L Cisco Network Switches

WS-C2960-24TC-L CISCO Network Switches Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base Image Status: NIB We also have many other new and used cisco net...

Ws-C3750G-12S-S Cisco Network  Switches  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Ws-C3750G-12S-S Cisco Network Switches

WS-C3750G-12S-S Catalyst 3750 12 SFP + IPB Image Brand: CISCO Status: NIB We also have many other new and used cisco products in stock. High quali...

Dip  Switch  Edg/S Series Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Dip Switch Edg/S Series

FEATURES 1. Tactile response is performed directly by larger contact pressure to ensure very stable contact 2. All plastics are UL 94-0 grade fire re...

Dip  Switch  ERDSeries Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Dip Switch ERDSeries

FEATURES 1. Molded-in terminals and fully sealed construction. 2. All plastics UL 94-0 grade fire retardant. 3. Reliable contact and long-term stabil...

BH-B2D min Temperature Control  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

BH-B2D min Temperature Control Switch

Model :BH-B2D ●BH SeriesTemperature control switchinstruction BH series Temperature control switch, widely used in industry, household appliances pla...

Ksd9700 Temperature  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Ksd9700 Temperature Switch

model:KSD9700 ●KSD9700 series thermal protector/temperature switch work principle KSD9700 series products are a kind of thermal protector which used ...

Mini Temperature  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Mini Temperature Switch

●TB02 thermal protector advantage Small size , convenient in assemble Lower resistance

16 port Managed Ethernet  Switches  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

16 port Managed Ethernet Switches

The Ck-if1602/2402/240402 series is a modularized hi-performance workgroup-level or enterprise-scale switch, with 16/24 Fast Ethernet ports,plus maximum...

Managed Ethernet  Switches  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Managed Ethernet Switches

Ck-if620 series are a type of plug--play industrial managed redundant Ethernet switch, which supports 6 10/100Base-T(x) + 2 100Base-FX interfaces. The 7...

Unmanaged Ethernet  Switches  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

The Ck-if80/71/62 series are a smart plug--play industrial Ethernet switch, which can provide economical solution for your Ethernet. Its dustproof fully...

Waterproof Self-Lock Button  Switch  Witch Cable,I Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Topshall International Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Engineering/Tech Design,Agent ]

18 products

Contact Supplier

Waterproof Self-Lock Button Switch Witch Cable,IP68 Waterproof Self-Lock Push Button Switch

1.Self-locking waterproof switch with LED lamp 2.With green LED and will be lighted whe...

Illuminated Push Button  Switch  with Single Side  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Topshall International Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Engineering/Tech Design,Agent ]

18 products

Contact Supplier

Illuminated Push Button Switch with Single Side Cable/Wire,Keylock Switch

1.Self-locking waterproof switch with LED lamp 2.With green LED and will be lighted whe...

IP68 Waterproof Push Button  Switch  Witch Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Topshall International Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Engineering/Tech Design,Agent ]

18 products

Contact Supplier

IP68 Waterproof Push Button Switch Witch Cable

Size:17.5x5.08mm Sub-Miniature Pushbutton Switch SPECIFICTIONS PA S6/S7:400mA 32VAC-100mA 50VDC-125mA 125VAC PA L6:100mA 24VDC-life expectancy 200,000 c...

Nf-Sg2002 Series Two Ports 10/100/1000M Ethernet O Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Nf-Sg2002 Series Two Ports 10/100/1000M Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch

Product Name: Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch Model: NF-SG2002 Detailed Product Description: Two ports 10/100/1000M Ethernet Optical Fiber Swi...

7+3G-Port Gigabit Web Managed Industrial Ethernet  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Maintenance,Engineering/Tech Design ]

26 products

Contact Supplier

7+3G-Port Gigabit Web Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

Features 1. 7-port 10/100Base-T(x), 3-port 1000Base-X 2. SW-Ring(recovery time < 20 ms at full load) 3. Port-based VLAN, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN to ease n...

24-Port 10/100M Rackmount Industrial Ethernet  Swi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Maintenance,Engineering/Tech Design ]

26 products

Contact Supplier

24-Port 10/100M Rackmount Industrial Ethernet Switch

Features High Performance Network Switching Technology 1. 10/100BaseT(X)(RJ45) 2. Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x 3. Store and Forward switching pr...

16-Port 10/100M Rackmount Industrial Ethernet  Swi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Maintenance,Engineering/Tech Design ]

26 products

Contact Supplier

16-Port 10/100M Rackmount Industrial Ethernet Switch

Features High Performance Network Switching Technology 1. 10/100BaseT(X)(RJ45) 2. Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x 3. Store and Forward switching pr...

Membrane  Switch  with Keys Embossing Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Membrane Switch with Keys Embossing

Foundationfe trading here, manufacturing all kind of membrane switches, flexible circuit, silicone rubber keypads with competitive price and high qualit...

Dip  Switch  ESD/Esl Series Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Dip Switch ESD/Esl Series

FEATURES 1. End stackable for standard 0.1integrated circuit pitch 2. Molded 0.3” integrated circuit packing outline allowing automatic reflow wave s...

Magnetic Proximity Sensor/ Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Magnetic Proximity Sensor/Switch

Model No: XYK-J01-F24-C63 Size:24*8*8mm 29*8*8mm Special size available Output Method: NPN / PNP Response Frequency: 0~3Khz Operatin...

Magnetic Proximity Sensor/ Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Magnetic Proximity Sensor/Switch

Model No: XYK-J01-M12-C53 Size: 24*8*8mm 29*8*8mm Special size available Output Method: NPN / PNP Response Frequency: 0~3Khz Operating Voltage: ...

24-Port Fast Ethernet + 4-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

24-Port Fast Ethernet + 4-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

LNK-IES5028 Series is a high performance, cost-effective high-end intelligent modular switch which supports 16/20/24-port Fast Ethernet Ports and 4 Giga...

16+2 10/100mbps PoE  Switch  (16 PoE Port) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

16+2 10/100mbps PoE Switch (16 PoE Port)

PS1016,16 Port unmanaged PoE Switch with 16 100Mbps PoE port,2 Gigabit combo port, reduces equipment and installation costs by delivering data and power...

16 Port 10/100/1000mbps PoE  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

16 Port 10/100/1000mbps PoE Switch

This unmanaged 16 port 10/100/1000Mbpst PoE switch with 250W internal power, also with 2 gigabit SFP slots, provides an easier installation way for your...

Meder Reed  Switches  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

A&S Circuit Breakers Co.,Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

35 products

Contact Supplier

Meder Reed Switches

We are offering a whole complete range of Meder Reed switches at a reasonable price, yet with quality assured.Miniature Reed SwitchesStandard Reed Switc...

Close The  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Close The Switch

Close the switch Magnetic Switch Company relies on its advanced technology strength, rich industrial experiences and veracious market visibility, it e...

Automatic Door Wireless Touch  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Automatic Door Wireless Touch Switch

Automatic Door Wireless Touch Switch Automatic Door Accessories Main Characteristic Adopt uniformity frequency,high stability of wireless signal rece...

Hg2B In-Line Fuse  Switch  Disconnector Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Hg2B In-Line Fuse Switch Disconnector

Scope of application HG2B In-line Fuse Switch Disconnector is suitable for AC rated voltage 660V and below, AC 160A~630A, rated AC frequency 50Hz. With...

Huawei S2700 Series  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Huawei S2700 Series Switch

Huawei S2700 Series Switch Huawei Switch Model:S2700-52P-PWR-EI Huawei S2700 Series Switch Detail:S2700-52P-PWR-EI(48 Ethernet 10/100 PoE+ ports,4 ...

Huawei S3700 Enterprise  Switches  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Huawei S3700 Enterprise Switches

Huawei S3700 Enterprise Switches Huawei Switch Overview (S3700-52P-EI-48S-AC) Huawei S3700-52P-EI-48S-AC integrates 48 FE SFP and 4 Gig SFP. Huawei S...

Huawei S7700 Series  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Huawei S7700 Series Switch

Huawei S7700 Series switch Huawei Switch Model:ES1B06SACA0N Huawei S7700 Series switch Detail:S7706 Basic Engine AC Bundle(Including Assembly Chassis...

2X2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

2X2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch

Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height can work as usual. features low cost high ...

Dual 1X2 Single Mode SM 1064nm Mechanical Fiber Op Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

Dual 1X2 Single Mode SM 1064nm Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch

features low insertion lose unmatched low cost high channel isolation highly stability and reliability epoxy-free optical path ...

2X2 Multimode Mechanical Optical  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

2X2 Multimode Mechanical Optical Switch

Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height can work as usual. Feature latching or non-latching u...

Smart Pressure  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Smart Pressure Switch

Smart Pressure Switch transfers pressure signal through high precision instrumentation amplifying, MCU data processing, and temperature compensation by ...

Touch Dimmer  Switch  with Two Metal Clip For Furn Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Touch Dimmer Switch with Two Metal Clip For Furniture

Double Touch Dimmer Sensor Switch for LED Bed Lights Model: WF-LC20-TC2-12V Features Easy to conceal this dimmer inside the cabinet, and a touch pad ...

Motion Sensor Light  Switches  For Panasonic Evqp2 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Peaktops Group

[ Distributor/Wholesaler,Agent ]

25 products

Contact Supplier

Motion Sensor Light Switches For Panasonic Evqp2V02W Conductive Point Level Switches,Touch Dimmer Switch Suppliers In Stock

EVQP2V02W sensor switch motion sensor light switches touch dimmer switch connector FPC Connector Our company is the authorized Agent of Panasoni...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on switch products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us