Home » single mode
single mode Total 227 products of 

single mode

Hot: coupler attenuator manufacturer outdoor fiber optic cable armored fiber optic cable pigtail optical fiber cable connectors fiber optics cables fiber cables optic fiber cables plc splitter supplier

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
 Single  Longitudinal  Mode  Laser,  single  frequ Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Longitudinal Mode Laser, single frequency laser, 473nm 532nm 589nm 1064nm green laser, yellow laser, infrared laser

Features-- Output Power up to 100 mW TEC cooling system Lightweight, compact design Superior beam quality Single longitudinal mode Best reliabilit...

LC To LC Duplex  Single Mode  Fiber Optic Patch Ca Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LC To LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M/2M/3M

Product Description A Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. This high-quality singlemod...

SC-SC  Single Mode  Simplex Fiber Patch Cord 3 Met Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC-SC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Patch Cord 3 Meters 2.0

Specifications Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: xkkb Model Number: SC-SC Length: 3m or customerized Outsheath: PVC/ LSZH...

 Single Mode  Wideband 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical C Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode Wideband 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Coupler

FBT Splitter (Fused Biconical Taper Splitter) is based on a quarz substrate of an integrated wave guide optical power distribution device,It is a fiber ...

Mpo To LC UPC Duplex  Single Mode  2X12 Fibers Cas Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4Fiber T

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

Mpo To LC UPC Duplex Single Mode 2X12 Fibers Cassette

Factory terminated modular system saves installation and reconfiguration time during moves, adds and changes 12 or 24 fibre cassettes can be mounted in ...

Mtp To LC UPC Cassette Duplex 1X24 Fibers  Single  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4Fiber T

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

Mtp To LC UPC Cassette Duplex 1X24 Fibers Single Mode

Factory terminated modular system saves installation and reconfiguration time during moves, adds and changes 12 or 24 fibre cassettes can be mounted in ...

Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter ,  Single Mod Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter , Single Mode SFP Media Converter

The compact size of Mini is suitable for space limit installation and Mini is the ideal media converter for enterprise. Plug-and-play,providing store-an...

FTTH 4 × Fe LAN PON ONU Gepon ONU Multi-Function  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH 4 × Fe LAN PON ONU Gepon ONU Multi-Function SC Single-Mode Symmetric 1.25G

FTTH 4*FE LAN PON ONU Gepon Onu multi-function 4*FE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom ope...

 Single - Mode  40G-Lr4 qsfp+ Transceiver RoHS6 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Ousent Technologies

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

1 product

Contact Supplier

Single-Mode 40G-Lr4 qsfp+ Transceiver RoHS6 compliant

This product is a transceiver module designed for 30km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-ER4 of the IEEE P802.3ba s...

3×3 ,4×4 Monolithic  Single Mode  Coupler Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

3×3 ,4×4 Monolithic Single Mode Coupler

3×3, 4×4 monolithic couplers have the compact package size, low insertion loss, and high reliability performance. These couplers were designed for optic...

 Single  Window  Single Mode  Coupler 1x2, 1310nm, Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

VFIBRE LIMITED

[ Manufacturer,Importer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Sourcing Office,Engineering/Tech Design,Agent ]

10 products

Contact Supplier

Single Window Single Mode Coupler 1x2, 1310nm, 1550nm, 405nm, 2000nm, 2050nm 1570nm

Fused fiber optic coupler (Fused Coupler) is a device based on Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) technology, is designed for power splitting. It’s a device wi...

 Single Mode  FC-Fc(PC/UPC) Patch Cord(Simplex) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode FC-Fc(PC/UPC) Patch Cord(Simplex)

Product Name : Single mode FC-FC(PC/UPC) patch cord(simplex) Products Description       Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, c...

 Single Mode  LC-ST(PC/UPC) Patch Cord(Duplex) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode LC-ST(PC/UPC) Patch Cord(Duplex)

Product Name : Single mode LC-ST(PC/UPC) patch cord(duplex)   Products Description       Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, c...

 Single Mode  SC-Sc(PC/UPC) Patch Cord(Simplex) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode SC-Sc(PC/UPC) Patch Cord(Simplex)

Product Name : Single mode SC-SC(PC/UPC) patch cord(simplex)       Products Description     Fiber optic cords suite for equipment jumper ca... ...

DYSTA Mtp/Mtp To LC 0.9mm Fan Out 24 Fiber Cable   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DYSTA Mtp/Mtp To LC 0.9mm Fan Out 24 Fiber Cable Single Mode

FEATURES: a) OS1/2 G652D, G657A1, OM1, OM2 OM3, OM4 b) Tail OD: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm options c) Multisubunit 12,24, 48, 72, 96,144 ... ...

DYSTA Mtp To LC  Single Mode  Fan Out 12 Fiber Cab Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DYSTA Mtp To LC Single Mode Fan Out 12 Fiber Cable

FEATURES: a) OS1/2 G652D, G657A1, OM1, OM2 OM3, OM4 b) Tail OD: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm options c) Multisubunit 12,24, 48, 72, 96,14... ...

FTTH 1X32 Mini PLC Splitter  Single Mode  Steel Tu Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH 1X32 Mini PLC Splitter Single Mode Steel Tube LC APC Connectors

TTH 1x32 Mini PLC Splitter Singlemode Steel Tube LC APC Connectors PON CATV Network LSZH Corning Fiber SHIJIA Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) spli...

2X2  Single Mode  Mechanical Optical Switch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer ]

5 products

Contact Supplier

2X2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch

Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height can work as usual. features low cost high ...

1X2  Single Mode  Mechanical Optical Switch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer ]

5 products

Contact Supplier

1X2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch

Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height can work as usual. Features: unmatched low cost ...

Factory Price Mini Size  Single Mode  Standard Cou Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Factory Price Mini Size Single Mode Standard Coupler, Fused Coupler with Connector AS You Like

1.Low excess loss&low IL&PDL 2.Mini Size 3.High stability and reliablity Application Mini Size EDFA Mini size transmitter/receiver module...

 Single Mode  Standard Fused Coupler (Ssc) with FC Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode Standard Fused Coupler (Ssc) with FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/UPC Adapter Just AS You Like

Low Insertion Loss Compact Size High reliability Packaging:Steel tube-compact size Application: CATV Optical communications systems Testing ins...

 Single Mode  Triplex Window Coupler Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode Triplex Window Coupler

Built by asymmetric coupling technique, Triplex Window Coupler operating bandwidth is expanding to 1310nm, 1490nm and 1550nm three communication windows...

1X2(2X2)  Single Mode  Dual Window Coupler Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X2(2X2) Single Mode Dual Window Coupler

1060nm 1310nm 1550nm PM coupler PM circulator 850nm circulator 3 port Optical Circulator (Polarization Maintaining) PLC PM splitter 1310 1550 PLC P...

1X2(2X2)  Single Mode  WDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X2(2X2) Single Mode WDM

1x2(2x2) Single Mode WDM 980/1550nm and 1480/1550nm WDM are widely used in EDFA, Which can combine the pump power and optical signal into the Er-fibe...

1×N (N×N) Monolithic  Single Mode  Coupler Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1×N (N×N) Monolithic Single Mode Coupler

1×N (N×N) Monolithic Single Mode Coupler 1×3, 3×3, 1×4 monolithic couplers have the compact package size, low insertion loss, and high reliability pe...

 Single Mode  Standard Coupler (Ssc) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode Standard Coupler (Ssc)

Single Mode Standard Coupler (SSC) The single mode standard coupler (SSC) features low excess loss, high stability and reliability. It is widely used...

SC/APC-SC/APC  Single - Mode  Simplex with Open Sh Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/APC-SC/APC Single-Mode Simplex with Open Shutter Fiber Adapter

Description: Fiber optic adapter produce diversified types of adapters including FC, SC,ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO, FC- SC, FC- ST, SC- ...

 Single Mode  SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode SC Fiber Optic Pigtail

Single Mode Fiber Optic PigtailFeatures Applications Low insertion loss High return loss Good duplication, and interchange abilityLong-distance trunk ne...

 Single Mode  9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode 9/125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch CordFeatures Applications Low insertion loss High return loss Good duplication, and interchange abilityLong-distance trunk...

High quality 1260-1650nm 2x2  single mode  optical Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

High quality 1260-1650nm 2x2 single mode optical fiber switch

Specifications 1.Optical fiber switch 2. wavelength: 1260-1650nm 3. Insertion loss: less than 1db 4. Transmission power: 500w Features 1. Lo...

1X2 Mechanical  single mode  Fiber Optic Switch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X2 Mechanical single mode Fiber Optic Switch

Specifications 1. Optical fiber switch 2. wavelength: 1510~1610R or 1260~1360; 3. Insertion loss: less than 1db; 4. Transmission power: 500w ...

100M  Single -Multi  Mode  Converter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

100M Single-Multi Mode Converter

100M Single-multi Mode Converter,Single-multi Mode Converter

 Single Mode  Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit To RJ45 1550nm 10base-T / 100base-TX

Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit To Rj45 1550nm 10Base-T / 100Base-TX Conversion between auto-adaptation 10Base-T, 100Base-TX or 1000...

1310nm Neophotonics SFP Transceivers 155M Er 40km  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

AscentOptics

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer ]

1 product

Contact Supplier

1310nm Neophotonics SFP Transceivers 155M Er 40km Single-Mode OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet

Description: The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications a...

1.25G Neophotonics SFP Transceivers Zr 1550nm 80km Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

AscentOptics

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer ]

1 product

Contact Supplier

1.25G Neophotonics SFP Transceivers Zr 1550nm 80km Single-Mode

Description: The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications a...

Fusedclever Series_1X2, 2X2  Single Mode  Broadban Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fusedclever Series_1X2, 2X2 Single Mode Broadband Optical Coupler

FusedCleverTM series 1x2/2x2 Single mode broadband fiber couplers are used to split light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to combine light...

Fusedclever Series_1X3, 1X4  Single Mode  Broadban Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fusedclever Series_1X3, 1X4 Single Mode Broadband Optical Coupler

FusedCleverTM series 1x3/1x4 Single mode broadband fiber couplers are used to split light with minimal loss from one into three/four fibers or to combin...

1 2 3 4 5 6

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on single mode products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us