Home » sfp transceiver
sfp transceiver Total 311 products of 

sfp transceiver

Hot: sfp cable qsfp 40g fiber optic cable adapter qsfp transceiver sfp 10g armored fiber optic cable fiber cables fiber cable tester fiber optics cables cfp transceiver

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
 SFP +  Transceiver  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

SFP+ Transceiver

Flyin Optronics' 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over MMF/SMF . The SFP+ module electrical interface is c...

1.25G 20km 1550T/1310R Bi-Di  SFP  Optical  Transc Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.25G 20km 1550T/1310R Bi-Di SFP Optical Transceiver

SFP, SM, 1550T/1310R, 1.25G, long distance, 20km, single LC connector. Features 1 Support 1000BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface. ...

 SFP Transceiver  Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP Transceiver Module

NETON SFP Transceiver Module: 1. SFP 100% compatible with Cisco; 2. SFP Data rate: 155Mbps to 2.5Gbps; 3. SFP QC: ISO, CE, CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc; 4...

 SFP +  Transceiver  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Transceiver

NETON 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module: 1. SFP+ 100% compatible with Cisco; 2. SFP+ Data rate: 10.7Gbps; 3. SFP+ QC: ISO, CE, CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc; 4. ...

155Mbps  SFP Transceiver  100Base-FX Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

155Mbps SFP Transceiver 100Base-FX

Optech SFP series support 155Mbps data rate with various reach at 2KM, 20KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM, 120KM through multi-mode or single-mode fiber transmissi...

622Mbps  SFP Transceiver  Module SONET Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

622Mbps SFP Transceiver Module SONET

Optech SFP series support 622Mbps data rate which meets SFP MSA, compliant to SONET/SDH srandard. We can now provide 622M SFP with various reach at 20KM...

155Mbps CWDM  SFP Transceiver  CWDM- SFP  Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

155Mbps CWDM SFP Transceiver CWDM-SFP

Optech offers 155Mbps SFP with Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is the technique of combining several optical channels onto a single fiber...

8 Channel Multiplexer Demultiplexer , Optical  SFP Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8 Channel Multiplexer Demultiplexer , Optical SFP Transceiver CWDM DWDM

FiberRoad 8Ch Multiplexer /Demultiplexer can be packed into 1U Rack with good quality and warranty control. Features ITU channel spcaing Low insert...

10G  SFP  +  Transceivers  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10G SFP + Transceivers

SFP + Transceivers Applications Using 10 Gigabit Ethernet and 2x/4x/8x Fiber Channel Features .3.3 V operating voltage .Supports bit rates up...

 SFP Transceivers  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP Transceivers

The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10km and ...

Cisco Huawei Compatible  SFP  Bidi  Transceiver  2 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Cisco Huawei Compatible SFP Bidi Transceiver 20km On Sale Ftcs-

Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA SF... ...

Cisco Compatible 1000base TX 1550nm/BX 1490nm  SFP Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Cisco Compatible 1000base TX 1550nm/BX 1490nm SFP Bidi Transceiver 80km On Sale

FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable BIDI LC type pluggable optical interface Up to 80km on 9/125μm SMF FP laser transmitter  DFB las...

1000base-SX Compatible  SFP Transceiver  850nm 550 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1000base-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver 850nm 550M

Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter Single +3.3...

Glc-Lh-SM Compatible  SFP Transceiver  1310nm 20km Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Glc-Lh-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km Ddm

FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter  Single +3.3V Power ...

 SFP -10G-SR Compatible  SFP +  Transceiver  10gba Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10gbase-SR 850nm 300M

FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector MMF links up to 300m 2...

10gbps-20km-1330nm-Bidi-SM- SFP + Optical  Transce Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbps-20km-1330nm-Bidi-SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Brand:Funsso Model:10G-BIDI/20KM Part NO:FLS10C422S Package:SFP+ Date Rate:2.5~10.3125Gb/s Wavelength:1330nm Reach:20KM TOP ...

10gbps-40km-DWDM-SM- SFP +CDR Optical  Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbps-40km-DWDM-SM-SFP+CDR Optical Transceiver

Brand:Funsso Model:10G-ER/DWDM/CDR Part NO:FLS10C244S-DXX Package:SFP+ Date Rate:9.953~11.1G Wavelength:DWDM Reach:40KM TOP ...

10gbps-80km-CWDM-SM- SFP + Optical  Transceiver  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbps-80km-CWDM-SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Brand:Funsso Model:10G-ZR/CWDM Part NO:FLS10C282S-CXX Package:SFP+ Date Rate:Up to 11.1G Wavelength:CWDM Reach:80KM TOP ...

10G Ethernet  SFP + 10G Zr 80km Optical  Transceiv Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10G Ethernet SFP+ 10G Zr 80km Optical Transceiver Module

Form Factor SFP+ Distance 80km SMF Protocol 10GBASE-ZR 10G Ethernet Data Rate (max) 10.5 Gb/s Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C High End Case ...

 SFP  Optical  Transceiver  Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Data-rate 155M~1.25Gbps operation VCSEL(850nm),FP(1310nm and 1550nm),DFB(CWDM), EML(DWDM lasers PIN or APD receiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: In...

 SFP  Fiber  Transceiver  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP Fiber Transceiver

Duplex LC Connector Features: •2-wire Interface for Management and Diagnostic Monitor •Single 3.3 V Power Supply •Compliant with SFP+ MSA ... ...

 SFP / SFP +  Transceiver  Tester Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP/SFP+ Transceiver Tester

This detecctor can be used as BERT tester, optical power meter, DDM checker, EERPOM A0h, A2h checker, and compatible code programmer. It is a intergrate...

USB 2.0 Over Fiber Extender with  SFP Transceivers Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

USB 2.0 Over Fiber Extender with SFP Transceivers

USB 2.0 To Fiber Optic Extender, Also called USB2.0 To Fiber Converter. The device includes a transmitter and a receiver, which can extend USB 2.0 devic...

Top Quality Gainsoon  SFP  + transceivers  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Top Quality Gainsoon SFP +transceivers

These are our Star products,we ensure the best qualty with relative certificate.If you need,just feel free to buy!

High Performance Gainsoon 155M 850nm  SFP  Bidi  T Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

High Performance Gainsoon 155M 850nm SFP Bidi Transceivers

Features: Laser Class 1; SFP+MSA Compliant 10G Seral Electrical I/F 12C Management nterface SFP+ SONET,BiDi.xWDM Solution Application: Rack t...

1.25G 80km 1310nm DDM  SFP  CWDM Module Optical  T Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.25G 80km 1310nm DDM SFP CWDM Module Optical Transceiver Compatible with Cisco,HP,Huawei,3COM,Alcatel,

Features 1.Up to 1.25Gbps data-rate 2.1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission 3.Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex L...

GPON  SFP  OLT  Transceiver  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

GPON SFP OLT Transceiver

Features w Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode SC receptacle w 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB laser w 1310nm burst-mode receiver w...

1.25gbps Duplex  SFP  Optical  Transceiver  Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.25gbps Duplex SFP Optical Transceiver Module with Ddm/DOM Optional,1310nm,20km 1.25G-SFP-20km

Features (1)Operating data rate up to 1.25/1.063Gbps (2)1310nm FP LD Transmitter (3)Distance up to 20KM (4)Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic I...

2.5G  SFP  Bi-Directional (Bidi) Optical  Transcei Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2.5G SFP Bi-Directional (Bidi) Optical Transceiver Module Module 20km LC 2.5G-SFP-WDM-20km

Features (1)Operating data rate up to 2.125 / 2.5Gbps (2)Tx1310/Rx1550 & Tx1550/Rx1310; Tx1490/Rx1550 & Tx1550/Rx1490 (3)PIN-TIA Distance up to 20K...

2.5gbps Duplex  SFP  Optical  Transceiver  Module  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2.5gbps Duplex SFP Optical Transceiver Module with Ddm/DOM Optional,1310nm,20km 2.5G-SFP-20km

Features (1)Operating data rate up to 2.67G (2)1310nm DFB Laser (3)Distance up to 20KM (4)Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface (5)Dupl...

1310nm Neophotonics  SFP Transceivers  155M Er 40k Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

AscentOptics

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer ]

1 product

Contact Supplier

1310nm Neophotonics SFP Transceivers 155M Er 40km Single-Mode OC-3 / STM-1 / Fast Ethernet

Description: The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications a...

1.25G Neophotonics  SFP Transceivers  Zr 1550nm 80 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

AscentOptics

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer ]

1 product

Contact Supplier

1.25G Neophotonics SFP Transceivers Zr 1550nm 80km Single-Mode

Description: The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications a...

10G  SFP + 20km, 40km, 60km, 80km Optical  Transce Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10G SFP+ 20km, 40km, 60km, 80km Optical Transceiver

Product Specifications/Features Product Specifications/Features SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide inst...

2.5G Neophotonics  SFP Transceivers  Zr 80km Smf Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

AscentOptics

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer ]

1 product

Contact Supplier

2.5G Neophotonics SFP Transceivers Zr 80km Smf

pluggable reaches 80 km module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface ...

1.25G  SFP  Fiber Optic  Transceiver  40km Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km

OM3 LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Ad...

SMF 1550nm 1.25gbps FC /GbE  SFP Transceiver  Modu Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SMF 1550nm 1.25gbps FC /GbE SFP Transceiver Module

Features: Operating Data Rate up to 1.25Gbps 1550nm DFB Laser Transmitter 50km with 9/125 µm SMF 80Km with 9/125 µm SMF 120Km with 9/125 µm SMF 15...

10gbit/S 850nm/ 1310nm/ 1550nm X2  SFP Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbit/S 850nm/ 1310nm/ 1550nm X2 SFP Transceiver Modules

Features: Compatible with X2 MSA Support of IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbit/s Diagnostic Optics Monitoring Duplex SC Connector Hot Pluggabl...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on sfp transceiver products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us