Home » plastic optical fiber
plastic optical fiber Total 135 products of 

plastic optical fiber

Hot: fiber optic transceiver optic fibers armored fiber optic cable fiber optic sensors fiber splicer optical fiber cable connectors outdoor fiber optic cable fiber connector fiber optic tools optic fiber cables

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
 Plastic Optical Fiber  Cable--Pof Duplex Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable--Pof Duplex Cable

This POF duplex cable is made of two paralleled 1.0mm cores POF Cables for the following applications: 1. Signal transmission of fiber optic sensors...

 Plastic Optical Fiber  Cable--Pof Simplex Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable--Pof Simplex Cable

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, also named polymer optical fiber cable, plastic optical cable, which is used for communications: Basic properties: F...

 Plastic Optical Fiber  Cable For Communication Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable For Communication

plastic optical fiber(POF) cable, also called polymer optical fiber, POF cable, which is used for lighting and communications: Basic properties: F...

Outdoor 24  Fibers Plastic  Housing  Fiber Optic   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor 24 Fibers Plastic Housing Fiber Optic Distribution Box

Overview: This distribution box terminates up to 2 fiber optic cables, offers spaces for splitters and up to 48 fusions, allocates 24 SC adapters and w...

FC To SC Duplex  Plastic Optical Fiber  Adaptors Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FC To SC Duplex Plastic Optical Fiber Adaptors

FC to SC Duplex Plastic Optical Fiber Adaptors Connector. FC to SC Duplex Plastic Optical Fiber Adaptors Description Standard Fiber Optic Adapter ...

 Optical Fiber  SC APC Simplex  Plastic Optic  Ada Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber SC APC Simplex Plastic Optic Adapter

Optical Fiber SC APC Simplex Plastic Optic Adapter. Optical Fiber SC APC Simplex Plastic Optic Adapter Description Standard Fiber Optic Adapter (F...

 Optical Fiber  SC To SC Duplex Singlemode  Plasti Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber SC To SC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Optic Coupler

Optical Fiber SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Optic Coupler. Optical Fiber SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Optic Coupler Description Standar...

0.5 Mm  Plastic Optical Fiber  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

0.5 Mm Plastic Optical Fiber

Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TXPOF Model Number: TX-FL0500 Color: Transparent Light Source: Energy Saving Fiber Core...

1.0mm Core Pmma High Quality  Plastic Optic Fiber  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.0mm Core Pmma High Quality Plastic Optic Fiber Cable

Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TXPOF Model Number: TX-CC1000 Type: Coaxial Number of Conductors: 1 Fiber core material...

Pmma  Plastic Optical Fiber  Light For Sky Star Ce Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Pmma Plastic Optical Fiber Light For Sky Star Ceiling Light

Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TXPOF Model Number: TX-FL0750 Color: Transparent Light Source: Energy Saving Fiber Core...

Horizontal  Fiber Optical  Splice Closure With 2in Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Horizontal Fiber Optical Splice Closure With 2in&2out And ABS Plastic Material

Material:ABS plastic color:black Application:Aerial -hanger, Wall-mounting ,Directly buried weight:3kg dimension:46*20*11cm cable entry ports:2 in & 2 o...

Made Of ABS  Plastic  Material FTTH  Fiber Optical Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Made Of ABS Plastic Material FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box OTB-E24 And 2 Cable Entry Ports

Material:ABS plastic Application:ftth Certificate:CE, SGS, ISO 9001 Dimension(cm):26.5X15.5X5.5 Weight(kg):0.8 Cable entry ports:2 Capacity:24F 1.2por...

SC Multi Mode Simplex  Plastic Fiber Optical  Adap Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC Multi Mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Optical Adapter,Grey

Type:SC/LC/LC/ST etc. Mode:SM/MM Sleeve material:Zirconia Housing Material:High Quality Plastic Exchangeability(dB):≤0.2dB Repeatability(dB):≤0.2dB Dura...

1.0mm PMMA  Plastic  High Quality  Optic Fiber  Ca Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.0mm PMMA Plastic High Quality Optic Fiber Cable For Digital Audio Etc

Type:Coaxial Number of Conductors:1 Application:short distance data transmission Certificate:REACH,SGS,ISO,UL Length:0.5~50m Package:carton Fiber core m...

 Fiber Optical  Adapter (FC  Plastic ) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Adapter (FC Plastic)

FC fiber optical adapter There are three kinds of FC fiber optical adapter, square type, single D type and double D type, all FC fiber optical adapter ...

 Fiber Optic  Adapter (FC  Plastic  Rectangular) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Adapter (FC Plastic Rectangular)

FC fiber optical adapter There are three kinds of FC fiber optical adapter, square type, single D type and double D type, all FC fiber optical adapter ...

 Fiber Optic  Splice Closure Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

products can be aerial-mounted,direclty buried,wall mounted or mounted on the wall of conduitmanhole;easy to seal the casing and the cable in/out ports ...

 Fiber Optic  Adapter /  Fiber Optic  Adaptor Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Adapter / Fiber Optic Adaptor

Features: Low insertion loss LC mode used Pluggable tight locking structure Good repeatability, interchangeability and environmental stability Ap...

Inmax S3628-Pof Managed  Plastic Fiber Optic  Ethe Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Inmax S3628-Pof Managed Plastic Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

Overview InMax S3628-POF Managed Plastic Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch is a high-performance managed Layer 2+ switch for service provider, which offers u...

 Optical Fiber  Laser Marking Machine For  Plastic Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Plastics

Our company is trustworthy laser machines manufacturer. Our core competencies are fiber laser marking machines. Our fiber laser marking machine can mark...

Polymer  Plastic Fiber Optic  Light For Ceiling an Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Polymer Plastic Fiber Optic Light For Ceiling and Chandelier Decoration

Noted: *Plastic Fiber Optic,single string end lit fiber optic,it is used in projection,like as star sky ceiling and others. *1 set illuminato...

High Quality Male To Male Toslink  Plastic Optical Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

High Quality Male To Male Toslink Plastic Optical Fiber Cable

Type:Coaxial Application:Computer Color:Black Packing:Polybag Connector Color:Gold Shielding:Braid Gender:Male-Male Products Status:stock Fiber cable ...

Fiberglass Rodder Duct Fish Snake Cable Puller 4.5 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiberglass Rodder Duct Fish Snake Cable Puller 4.5mm X 10 Mtrs

The intensity of traction, flexibility, anti-aging, heat resistance, resistance to acid and alkali degree are considerably more than 1 or 2 generation p...

Outdoor  Optical Fiber  Cable (GYXTW) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable (GYXTW)

GYXTW--- Single tube Light-armored Cable Description: The fibers, 250um, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tube is...

 Optical Fiber  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber

Used for indoor & outdoor decoration, e. G. Chandelier, fiber optic sign, star sky on the ceiling, building and swimming pool outline lighting. UV ...

10G LC 850nm TOSA Lens Housing Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10G LC 850nm TOSA Lens Housing

Material :ULtem 1000 Dimensional Accuracy: 0.004mm Operating Temperature: -40~+85 centigrade Flex Attach Temperature : 370 centigrade, 10 secon...

LSOH,  Optical Fiber  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LSOH, Optical Fiber

Series of radiation cross-linked low smoke zero halogen and flame retardant polyolefin compound, based on material of EVA, added with fire retardant, in...

FC  Optical  Patch Cord Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FC Optical Patch Cord

We are manufacturer of FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD 1. Product specification Insertion loss ≤ 0.2dB Return ≥ 65dB Repeatability 0.1dB Inter... ...

SC/PC SM DX Connector Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/PC SM DX Connector

We are a professional Fiber optical products manufacture, such as patchcord, adapter, connetor, etc. Details as below: Description: 1. SC/PC Singl...

SC/PC  Optical  Connector (2.0, 3.0) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/PC Optical Connector (2.0, 3.0)

We are a professional Fiber optical products manufacture, such as patchcord, adapter, connetor, etc. Details as below: Description: 1. Complying w...

Twice Sheathed  Plastic Optical Fiber  Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Twice Sheathed Plastic Optical Fiber Cable

this kind of twice sheathed plastic optical fiber cable have these advantages: simple operation, space saving and attractive, and the double-layer sheat...

PE Jacket  Plastic Optical Fiber  Cable for Starry Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

PE Jacket Plastic Optical Fiber Cable for Starry Sky Lighting (LC-1000)

We provide PE jacket plastic optical fiber cable with core diameter 0.5mm, 0.75mm, 1.0mm, 1.5mm, 2.0mm, 2.5mm, 3.0mm. Product name: PE jacket plastic...

Customized  Plastic Optical Fiber  Toslink Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Customized Plastic Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

This Toslink cable is also called Audio Toslink Cable, Audio Cable, Plastic Optical Cable, Optical Fiber Cable. Cable length, diameter, jacket material,...

 Plastic Optical Fiber  Cable for Communication Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable for Communication

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, also named polymer optical fiber, which is used for lighting and communications: Basic properties: Fiber Core Material:...

 Plastic Fiber Optic  Cable -Simplex Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Fiber Optic Cable -Simplex Cable

This simplex cable is also called Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, plastic fiber optic cable, which is mainly used for for data transmission. Compared wi...

Conventional  Plastic Optical Fiber  Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Conventional Plastic Optical Fiber Cable

We have been focusing on researching and maunfacturing of Plastic Optical Fiber/Cable since 2000. We have various cables such as Industiral control cabl...

 Plastic Optical Fiber  Cable (CC2-1000) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable (CC2-1000)

Plastic Optical Fiber Cables for communication Basic specifications: Model: CC2-1000 Core Material: PMMA Core diameter: 1.0mm Cladding Material...

1 2 3 4

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on plastic optical fiber products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us