Home » outdoor fiber optic cable
outdoor fiber optic cable Total 110 products of 

outdoor fiber optic cable

Hot: fiber optic tools splicer fiber modem fiber optics cable connectors optical fiber cable connectors fiber optic wire fiber optics communication fiber optic cable single mode fiber optic switch fiber connector

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
 Fiber Optic Cable  Switch  Outdoor  Aerial/ Tube  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable Switch Outdoor Aerial/ Tube Optical Cable GYTA

fiber optic cable switch outdoor aerial/ tube optical cable GYTA Description 1.250μm Coloured Fiber 2.PBT loose Tube 3.Tube Filling Compound...

 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable

Outdoor Cable (12-1024fibers or more) Used as mainline cable which environment is in Buried ,Aerial, under earth Pipes ,Poles etc. OMC’s outdoor cable ...

 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Product details The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling c...

 Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable

Product details The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling c...

ADSS  Outdoor  Aerial  Fiber Optical Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ADSS Outdoor Aerial Fiber Optical Cable

Production Details: Type: ADSS optical fiber calbe Certification: ISO9001 Conductor: Optical fiber Centrual strength member: FRP Strength member:...

FTTH  Outdoor Fiber Optic  Waterproof Pigtail  Cab Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail Cable

FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail Cable The Fiber Optical Connector, Patch Cord Cable, Opitcal Jumper is mainly used for connection between...

 Outdoor  Gyxtc8S G652D SM 8 Core Aerial  Fiber Op Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Gyxtc8S G652D SM 8 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

·Description The fibers, 250μm,are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic, the tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compo...

1 Core/ 2 Core/4 Core SM G652/G657A  Outdoor  FTTH Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1 Core/ 2 Core/4 Core SM G652/G657A Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

·Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire...

 Outdoor  Duct  Optical Fiber Cable  4 Cores,6 Cor Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Duct Optical Fiber Cable 4 Cores,6 Cores,8 Cores Gyxtw

·Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling c...

MPO-LC  Fiber Optic Cable / Outdoor Fiber  Pigtail Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

MPO-LC Fiber Optic Cable/Outdoor Fiber Pigtail

Type: Cat 1,MPO Fiber Optic Cable Number of Conductors: 6 Polishing: ...

Stranded Loose Tube  Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Stranded Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTA

Type:Coaxial Number of Conductors:2, ≥ 10,2 to 288 Application:Aerial jacket:HDPE Operating Temperature:-40~+60 Central Strength:FRP 1)Cores:As per bu...

24 CoreGYXTW  Outdoor  Central Loose Tube  Optic F Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

24 CoreGYXTW Outdoor Central Loose Tube Optic Fiber Cable With Two Paralleled Steel Wire In Headway

Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Fiber type:single mode/multi mode Operating temperature:-30~+70℃ Warranty:30 years laying method:Aerial or duct Outer sheath:P...

24 Core  Optical Fiber Cable  GYFTS  Outdoor  High Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYFTS Outdoor High Strength Loose Tube Stranded Armored Optic Fiber Cable

Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Fiber type:single mode/multi mode Operating temperature:-30~+70℃ Warranty:30 years laying method:Aerial or duct Outer sheath:P...

GYFTS  Outdoor  Single Mode High Strength Loose Tu Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

GYFTS Outdoor Single Mode High Strength Loose Tube Stranded Armored Optic Fiber Cable

Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Fiber type:single mode/multi mode Operating temperature:-30~+70℃ Warranty:30 years laying method:Aerial or duct Outer sheath:P...

Gyxtc8Y   Optical Fiber Cable , Fttp  Cable , ( Fi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Gyxtc8Y Optical Fiber Cable, Fttp Cable, (Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor Cable)

Application: 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quality at Fair Price The φ 250μ M optical fibers units are positioned ...

 Fiber Optical Cable (Inddor  Cable ,  Outdoor Cab Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shinemits Technology Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Agent ]

6 products

Contact Supplier

Fiber Optical Cable(Inddor Cable, Outdoor Cable, Special Cable )

Various kinds of indoor , outdoor, specialty cable. SM/MM. Customer specified. Indoor optical cable, PVC, LSZH sheath, or customer specified. Outdoo...

 Outdoor  Loose Tube Single Jacket Single Armored  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Loose Tube Single Jacket Single Armored Fiber Optical Cable

Description: Product Name:Stranded Loose Tube Single Jacket Single Armored Cable Model:GYTS Application: Outdoor duct and aerial appli...

Double Sheath  Outdoor  Armored  Optic Fiber Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Double Sheath Outdoor Armored Optic Fiber Cable (GYTY53)

GYTY53 Fiber-optic Cable, Applied to Long Distance and Interoffice Communication Primary Competitive Advantages: International Approvals Firm P...

 Outdoor  Armored  Fiber Optic Cable  (GYTS/GYTA) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable (GYTS/GYTA)

Appicable fieds Aerial, Duct Structure Characters Metalic strengthen member(steel wire) Properties Armored steel tape providing maximun anti-...

 Outdoor  Armored  Fiber Optic Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

GYTY53 fiber optic cable is used for direct buried underground, it suit for long distance and LAN fiber communications, we supply both the single mode G...

 Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable  With Apl Moisture Ba Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable With Apl Moisture Barrier

Description The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling comp...

 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable  - GYXTW Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable - GYXTW

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable - GYXTW Optical fiber/optical cable/fiber optic cable 1) Single Loose tube, filling jel, two parallel steel wires and co...

Central Tube Type  Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable  Gy Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Central Tube Type Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable Gyxts (GYXTS)

Central tube type outdoor optical fiber cable GYXTS Characteristics: 1. Centeral tube, 12 steel wires and steel tape armoring single sheath strcutur...

Fig 8  Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable  (GYFTC8Y) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fig 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYFTC8Y)

Fig. 8 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYFTC8Y) GYFTC8Y: 1) Multi-PBT Loose tube, filling jelly, center non-metallic strength member, water blocking ta...

Armored Unitube  Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable  GYTS Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Armored Unitube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTS

Description: Outdoor optical cable GYTS, Standard centrual Loose Tube Brief Introduction: 1. Armored Unitube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTS 2. Gu...

 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable  (GYFTA) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYFTA)

Fiber optical cable GYFTA Metal Strength member, Loose tube stranded type, gelly filled, APL- Polyethylene(PE) sheath, Outer door optical fiber cable...

 Outdoor  Armored  Fiber Optic Cable  (GYTA) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA)

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA) We can supply various kinds of fiber optic cable, such as GYXTW(S)(Y), GYTS(GYTA), GYXTC8(GYTC8S), GYFTY(GYT...

ADSS Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ADSS

Product Detail Name:ADSS ...

Central Loose Tube Tape  Outdoor Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Central Loose Tube Tape Outdoor Cable

Name:central loose tube tape outdoor cable ...

Non-Metal Central Loose Tube  Outdoor  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Non-Metal Central Loose Tube Outdoor

Product Detail Name:Non-metal central loose tube outdoor ...

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(2) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(2)

Product Detail Name:Double Aluminum and Double sheathed ...

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(1) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(1)

Product Detail Name:Double Aluminum and Double sheathed ...

Figure 8 Self-Supporting  Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable

Product Detail Name:Figure 8 self-supporting cable(GYTC8S) ... ...

Central Loose Tube  Outdoor Cable  GYXTW Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable GYXTW

Product Detail Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable(GYXTW) Application Characteristics ... ...

Waterproof  Cable  ,self support  cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Waterproof Cable ,self support cable

Product Detail Name:Waterproof cable Detail Application Characteristics ☆.Adopted to out...

Steel Tape Layer Loose Tube  Outdoor Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Steel Tape Layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable

Product Detail Name:Steel tape layer loose tube Outdoor Cable((GYTS) ... ...

Aluminum Longitudind Layer Stranded  Optic  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Aluminum Longitudind Layer Stranded Optic

Product Detail Name:Aluminum longitudind layer stranded optic(GYTA) ... ...

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(3) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(3)

Product Detail Name:Double Aluminum and Double sheathed ...

1 2 3

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on outdoor fiber optic cable products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us