Home » optical splitter
optical splitter Total 179 products of 

optical splitter

Hot: plc splitter optical PLC splitter plc splitter manufacturer pigtail plc splitter supplier passive optical splitter

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
1U19 Park Type  Optical Splitter ,  Optic  Isolate Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1U19 Park Type Optical Splitter, Optic Isolater

A.Key Features 1U19"Standard type Applicable for WDM Applicable for various kinds of optical coupler Adapter or pigtail out...

2*4, 2*8  Optical Splitter  / Fiber  Optic Splitte Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2*4, 2*8 Optical Splitter / Fiber Optic Splitter / PLC Splitter

A.Features Low excess loss Good directivity Low PDL Good environmental stability Tri-operating windows B.Techn...

2*2 Fiber  Optical  Planar Lightwave Circuit  Spli Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2*2 Fiber Optical Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

A.Features Low excess loss Good directivity Low PDL Good environmental stability Tri-operating windows B.Techn...

1*8 PLC Planar Lightwave Circuit  Optic Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1*8 PLC Planar Lightwave Circuit Optic Splitter

A.Features Low excess loss Good directivity Low PDL Good environmental stability Tri-operating windows B.Techn...

1*32 PLC Planar Lightwave Circuit  Optic Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1*32 PLC Planar Lightwave Circuit Optic Splitter

A.Features Low excess loss Good directivity Low PDL Good environmental stability Tri-operating windows B.Techni...

2*16, 2*32, 1*64 PLC Fiber  Optical Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2*16, 2*32, 1*64 PLC Fiber Optical Splitter

A.Features Low excess loss Good directivity Low PDL Good environmental stability Tri-operating windows B.Techn...

 Optical  Fiber  Splitter  Supplier, 1X8, 1X16 PLC Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber Splitter Supplier, 1X8, 1X16 PLC Splitter Open Ended

Planar Lightwave Circuit - PLC optical fiber splitter is one kind of passive optical splitter, it is used in fiber links to distribute optical signals f...

Iso Fiber  Optic  PLC  Splitter  Tube PLC SC/UPC 1 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Iso Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Tube PLC SC/UPC 1X4 Singlemode Splitter Lszh G657A

Fiber Optic Splitter Tube PLC SC/UPC 1x4 Singlemode Splitter LSZH G657A,1:4 PLC Splitter SC Connectors Features Corning fiber Bidirectional,...

1/16 Fiber  Optic  PLC  Splitter  Ribbon Broadband Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1/16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Ribbon Broadband FTTH Splitter Coupler 1 X 16

Fiber Optic Splitter PLC 1x64 Singlemode Steel Tube LSZH G657A,1:64 PLC Splitter SC Couplers Features Corning fiber Bidirectional, Compact size Low ...

Tray Type Fiber  Optic  PLC  Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tray Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Specifications 1 Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability 2 High return loss and Good repeatability 3 Wide wavelength range 1 Description ...

Frame Type Fiber  Optic  PLC  Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Frame Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

1 Description PLC splitter adopts technology of integrated optics with splittering chip and lithography to make lightwave circuit on Si based Silicon...

Fiber  Optical  PLC  Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

Specifications 1*2 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Specifications Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1.Bare PLC splitter, box PLC splitter and rack mount PLC s...

FTTH PON 1*8 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/PC ABS Box Fiber  Opti Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH PON 1*8 2.0mm 3.0mm SC/PC ABS Box Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Production Features: Low Insertion Loss and Low PDL Uniform Power Splitting High Reliability Telcordia GR-1221/1209 Compliant Excellent Enviromenta...

FTTH 16 Port Lower Layer Fiber  Optic  Termination Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH 16 Port Lower Layer Fiber Optic Termination Box / 1X12 PLC Splitter Distribution Box

The fiber optic distribution box is widely used as a termination point for feeder cable to connect with drop cable. The fiber splicing ,splitting, dis...

1*8 SFF Type PLC  Optic  Fiber  Splitter  with SC/ Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1*8 SFF Type PLC Optic Fiber Splitter with SC/APC Connector

Description Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide te...

ABS Box Type  Optic  Fiber PLC  Splitters  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ABS Box Type Optic Fiber PLC Splitters

Description Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide te...

1X8  Optical Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X8 Optical Splitter

Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available Low insertion loss, low PDL Environmental stable Industry standard and custom housing av...

1*2 Fiber  Optic  FTTH PLC  Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1*2 Fiber Optic FTTH PLC Splitter

1 Low loss 2 Low polarization dependence 3 Dual wide bandwidth 4 Environmentally stable

1*64 ABS Box PLC  Splitter  Fiber  Optic  Coupler Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1*64 ABS Box PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler

Description Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide te...

4 8 16 32 64 Fiber  Optical  Mini Steel PLC  Split Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4 8 16 32 64 Fiber Optical Mini Steel PLC Splitter with SC/APC

Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical w...

1x4 ABS BOX PLC module with FC/SC/LC/ST connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1x4 ABS BOX PLC module with FC/SC/LC/ST connector optical splitter for FTTH

PLC splitter Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Exce...

Mini Plc  Splitter  1*8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Fiber  Op Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Mini Plc Splitter 1*8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Fiber Optic Splitter For Ftth

Steel tube type plc splitter Features: Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental...

Fiber  Optic Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Splitter

Sindi's fiber optic splitter, we produce it from wafer, chip, semi-product to 1xN splitter with one-station service.

Fiber  Optic Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Splitter

Product description: Seven light technology introduced the PLC optical splitter is a based on quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distr...

Multi Mode  Optical  Fiber Fused  Splitter  with19 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Multi Mode Optical Fiber Fused Splitter with19 Inch Rack

Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler The Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or multi windows. Th...

1*8 0.9mm Fiber  Optic  PLC  Splitter  with LC Con Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1*8 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with LC Connector

Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter(PLC Splitter) The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignm...

2*8  Optical  Fiber PLC  Splitter  For FTTH CATV Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2*8 Optical Fiber PLC Splitter For FTTH CATV

The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 DOF optical alignment monito...

48 Cores  Optical  PLC  Splitter  Fiber  Optic  Jo Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

48 Cores Optical PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Joint Box Closure Enclosure

6 Port 3 in 3 out 48 Cores Optical PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Joint Box Closure Enclosure, Fiber Enclosure with Splitter, Joint Box with Splitter 6 Por...

96 Cores  Optical  Fiber  Optic  Splice Joint Box  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

96 Cores Optical Fiber Optic Splice Joint Box Closure with Splitter Adapter

96cores 6 Port 3 in 3 out Optical Fiber Optic Splice Joint Closure Box with Splitter Adapter, Fiber Enclosure with Splitter, Joint Box with Splitter, Op...

Fiber  Optic  Power  Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Power Splitter

Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. Optical Power Splitter is a component that splits th...

Fbt  Optical  Fiber  Splitter  Sigle Wavelength1*4 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fbt Optical Fiber Splitter Sigle Wavelength1*4

1. Various coupling splitting ratios 2. Small size reduced physical space requirements 3.Cable length, diameter optional 4. PC,UPC and APC conn...

1-3 Fbt Fiber  Optic Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1-3 Fbt Fiber Optic Splitter

FBT SPLITTER: 1. FBT Fiber Optic Splitter 2. PC, UPC, APC polishing 3. FC, SC, ST LC AND MU adapter 4. Wavelength: 1310/1550 FBT Fiber Optic Spli...

PLC  Splitter  (Fiber  Optic Splitter  ( Optical S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

PLC Splitter (Fiber Optic Splitter (Optical Splitter)

PLC Splitter - Optical Splitter/Fiber Optic Splitter 1*N(N=2, 4, 8, 16, 32, etc) Features: Low Insertion Loss Excellent Uniformity Low PDL Compac...

Fiber  Optic  Polarization Beam Combiner/ Splitter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Polarization Beam Combiner/Splitter (PBC/PBS)

Fiber Optic Polarization Beam Splitter-PBS Fiber Optic Polarization Beam Combiner-PBC Features: High Extinction Low insertion loss Compact In-L...

 Optical  Coupler / Fiber  Optic  Coupler-PM Coupl Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler-PM Coupler-PM Splitter

Optical Couper/Fiber Optic Coupler - 1*2 Polarization Maintaining Coupler: Features: Low Insertion Loss Excellent Uniformity Low PDL Compact Size...

 Optical  Power  Splitter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Power Splitter

Optical Power Splitters are fully passive devices used for uniformly splitting. It is widely used in Telecom, Datacom, CATV networks. Moreover b...

1 2 3 4 5

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on optical splitter products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us