Home » optical cable
optical cable Total 1080 products of 

optical cable

Hot: fiber optic cable assembly optical audio cable optical fiber connector digital optical cable audio fiber optic cable optical fiber optic cable single mode fiber cable optical fiber sensor

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Armoured  Cable  Fiber  Optic Cable  (GYTA53)under Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Armoured Cable Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA53)under Ground Cables

Application Used for core network, city area network and access network. It’s suitable for direct buried laying, also inside duct or cable tunnel inst...

Distribution Tight Buffer  Optical Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Distribution Tight Buffer Optical Cable

Product Detail Name:Distribution tight buffer optical cable(GJFJV) ... ...

Fiber  Optical Cable , Bunched Fan-Out  Optical  P Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Cable, Bunched Fan-Out Optical Patch Cords

A.Application fiber-optic communications systems fiber-optic access ODF should LAN network cabinets cable trans...

Single-Fiber Armored Indoor  Optical Cable (GJFJV Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single-Fiber Armored Indoor Optical Cable(GJFJV)

Product Detail Name:single-Fiber Armored indoor optical cable(GJFJV) ... ...

Gpz/Mce-FC24  Optical Cable  Termination Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Gpz/Mce-FC24 Optical Cable Termination Box

A.Product features 1. The box body adopts lengzha steel manufacturing, surface electrostatic pensu, colour and lustre is uniform,Appearance is be...

High Quality 12/24 Core Fiber  Optic  Termination  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

High Quality 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box /Chinese Professioanl Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes

A.Product features 1. The box body adopts lengzha steel manufacturing, surface electrostatic pensu, colour and lustre is uniform,Appearance is be...

Odf Terminal Distribution Box 48 Core Fiber  Optic Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Odf Terminal Distribution Box 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

A.Product features 1. The box body adopts lengzha steel manufacturing, surface electrostatic pensu, colour and lustre is uniform,Appearance is be...

Latest Fiber  Optic  Termination Box/ Cable  Termi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Latest Fiber Optic Termination Box/Cable Terminal Box/Fiber Terminal Box

A.Product features 1. The box body adopts lengzha steel manufacturing, surface electrostatic pensu, colour and lustre is uniform,Appearance is be...

Plastic  Optical  Fiber  Cable --Pof Duplex  Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable--Pof Duplex Cable

This POF duplex cable is made of two paralleled 1.0mm cores POF Cables for the following applications: 1. Signal transmission of fiber optic sensors...

Plastic  Optical  Fiber  Cable --Pof Simplex  Cabl Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable--Pof Simplex Cable

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, also named polymer optical fiber cable, plastic optical cable, which is used for communications: Basic properties: F...

Plastic  Optical  Fiber  Cable  For Communication Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable For Communication

plastic optical fiber(POF) cable, also called polymer optical fiber, POF cable, which is used for lighting and communications: Basic properties: F...

Escon Fiber  Optic  Patch  Cables  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Escon Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Escon fiber optic patch cable cord descriptions ESCON fiber optic patch cable connector has a shock proof plastic housing with a retractable shroud t...

DIN Fiber  Optic  Patch  Cables  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cables

DIN fiber optic patch cable cord descriptions DIN fiber optic connectors for telecommunications, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement, Industry, M...

Fiber   Optic    Cable (GJFJV) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable(GJFJV)

Description Tight buffered fiber without jelly compound Aramid yarn strength members PVC outer sheath available Rou...

Fiber   Optic    Cable (Gyxtw) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable(Gyxtw)

The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube...

GYTA-24B1.3  Optical Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

GYTA-24B1.3 Optical Cable

Product information Brand: Hentone Number of cores: 24 cores Model No.: GYTA Scope of Application: Photocasting Film and Television, Telecommunicat...

GYTS-12B1.3  Optical Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

GYTS-12B1.3 Optical Cable

Basic introduction Optical fiber cables are a number of optical fibers that form a cable in a certain way, outsourced with protective covers, and some ...

GYTA 8B1.3  Optical Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

GYTA 8B1.3 Optical Cable

Product information Brand: Hengtong Number of cores: 8 cores Model No.: GYTA Scope of Application: Photocasting Film and Television, Telecommunicat...

 Optic  Fiber Clamp For  Optic Cable  and Power  C Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optic Fiber Clamp For Optic Cable and Power Cable, Double Type, 6 Holes

Combined cable clamp for fiber optical cable(FO) and power cable(DC) Telsto optic fiber clamps are used to fix power cable and fiber optical cable at ...

 Optic  Fiber Clamp For Fiber  Cable , Power  Cabl Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optic Fiber Clamp For Fiber Cable, Power Cable, Double Type 6 Holes

Combined cable clamp for fiber optical cable(FO) and power cable(DC) Telsto optic fiber clamps are used to fix power cable and fiber optical cable at ...

Toslink Plug To Toslink Plug Fiber  Optic Cable  ( Manufacturer

France

flag

Davina Fitness Group S.A

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

Toslink Plug To Toslink Plug Fiber Optic Cable (Sop005A)

Toslink Plug To Toslink Plug Fiber Optic Cable Product Specifications/Features Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Stylish PVC heavy 5.0...

Qsfp+ Active  Optic Cable  (Fpaocqfp40G-Xxm) Manufacturer

France

flag

Davina Fitness Group S.A

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

Qsfp+ Active Optic Cable (Fpaocqfp40G-Xxm)

QSFP+ Active Optic Cable Product Specifications/Features Features ●Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable ●Reliable VCSEL array technology ...

100gbps Qsfp28 Active  Optical Cable  Aoc Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

100gbps Qsfp28 Active Optical Cable Aoc

Optech QSFP28 AOC (Active Optical Cable) offers you a cost-effective and highly efficient, easily deploying solution for 100G transmission connections. ...

10Gbps SFP+ Active  Optical Cable  (Aoc) Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

10Gbps SFP+ Active Optical Cable (Aoc)

Optech SFP+ AOC (Active Optical Cable) offers you a cost-effective and highly efficient, easily deploying solution for 10G transmission connections with...

GHV4002 UL Rated Polymer  Optical  Fiber(POF)  Cab Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

GHV4002 UL Rated Polymer Optical Fiber(POF) Cable-Duplex cable

Product name:GHV4002 UL Rated Polymer Optical Fiber(POF) Cable-POF Duplex cable Item:DCVZ2-1000 Details: Bones Electronics manufactures a full line o... ...

Multi-Core Side Glow Fiber  Optic  Lighting  Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Multi-Core Side Glow Fiber Optic Lighting Cable

Product name:Stranded Side Glow Fiber Optic Cable Item:JTCV-750-42 Details: BEC supply various side glow PMMA Optical and cable in either whol... ...

Feeder  Cable  Clamp, Fiber  Optical Cable  and Po Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Feeder Cable Clamp, Fiber Optical Cable and Power Cable Clamp In Cellular Site

Advantages 1. without additional adapters, provide sturdy, reliable, long-term support. 2. Easy to install. 3. Wind loaded. 4. UV and corrosion re...

Fiber  Optic  Assembly 7/8 Electric  Cable  Feeder Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Assembly 7/8 Electric Cable Feeder Clamp

Advantages 1. without additional adapters, provide sturdy, reliable, long-term support. 2. Easy to install. 3. Wind loaded. 4. UV and corrosion re...

Power and Fiber  Optic Cable  Feeder Clamp Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Power and Fiber Optic Cable Feeder Clamp

Advantages 1. without additional adapters, provide sturdy, reliable, long-term support. 2. Easy to install. 3. Wind loaded. 4. UV and corrosion re...

LC To LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber  Optic  Patch  C Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LC To LC Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow 1M/2M/3M

Product Description A Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. This high-quality singlemod...

Gytza 53 Stranded Loose Tube Fiber  Optical Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Gytza 53 Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable

Specifications Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: XK Model Number: GYT(Z)A Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Certification: ...

Fiber  Optic Cable  Switch Outdoor Aerial/ Tube  O Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable Switch Outdoor Aerial/ Tube Optical Cable GYTA

fiber optic cable switch outdoor aerial/ tube optical cable GYTA Description 1.250μm Coloured Fiber 2.PBT loose Tube 3.Tube Filling Compound...

SC/LC 50/125 Mm Duplex 2.0mm Fiber  Optic  Patch   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/LC 50/125 Mm Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples order, 3-7 days for bulk produc...

SC/LC 50/125 Mm Duplex 2.0mm Fiber  Optic  Patch   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/LC 50/125 Mm Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples order, 3-7 days for bulk produc...

SC/LC/ST/FC/E2000/MPO Fiber  Optic  Patch  Cable   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/LC/ST/FC/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer

SC/LC/ST/FC/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable Manufacturer Our advantage: 1. Benefit from 12 year's experience 2. Direct factory price 3. 100% t...

 Optical  Fiber  Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber Cable

Layer-stranded Aluminum Tape Armored and Sheathed Optical Cable(GYTA) Description of Product: In the structure of Model GYTA optical cable, the s...

Fiber  Optical Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Cable

Layer-stranded Steel Tape Armored and Sheathed Optical Cable(GYTS) Description of Product: In the structure of Model GYTS Optical cable, the sing...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on optical cable products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us