Home » industrial switch
industrial switch Total 491 products of 

industrial switch

Hot: robot optical switch power over ethernet switch hdmi switch cisco switch switcher poe switch switch module dip switch

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
LLG810D3-003  Industrial  Glass Tip Series Liquid  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ISweek

[ Distributor/Wholesaler ]

-38 product

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

LLG810D3-003 Industrial Glass Tip Series Liquid Level Switches

Liquid Level Switches Glass Tip Series FEATURES · Liquid level switches that can detect almost any liquid type; oil or water based ...

7+3G-Port Gigabit Web Managed  Industrial  Etherne Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Maintenance,Engineering/Tech Design ]

26 products

Contact Supplier

7+3G-Port Gigabit Web Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

Features 1. 7-port 10/100Base-T(x), 3-port 1000Base-X 2. SW-Ring(recovery time < 20 ms at full load) 3. Port-based VLAN, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN to ease n...

24-Port 10/100M Rackmount  Industrial  Ethernet  S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Maintenance,Engineering/Tech Design ]

26 products

Contact Supplier

24-Port 10/100M Rackmount Industrial Ethernet Switch

Features High Performance Network Switching Technology 1. 10/100BaseT(X)(RJ45) 2. Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x 3. Store and Forward switching pr...

16-Port 10/100M Rackmount  Industrial  Ethernet  S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Maintenance,Engineering/Tech Design ]

26 products

Contact Supplier

16-Port 10/100M Rackmount Industrial Ethernet Switch

Features High Performance Network Switching Technology 1. 10/100BaseT(X)(RJ45) 2. Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x 3. Store and Forward switching pr...

3 Ports Unmanaged  Industrial  Ethernet smart fibe Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

3 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet smart fiber optic Switch i303A

InMax i303A 2+1 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches Main Features 2x10/100BaseTX ports+1x100BaseFX Industrial-grade design with -40 to +...

10 ports gigabit PoE Managed  Industrial  Ethernet Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10 ports gigabit PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch P610A

InMax P610A 8+2G PoE Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches Main Features 8 IEEE 802.3af / IEEE 802.3at-compliant PoE compliant Ethernet ports 8x...

3 RJ45 Ports Unmanaged  Industrial  Ethernet  Swit Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

3 RJ45 Ports Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch i303B

InMax i303B 3 Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches Main Features 3x10/100BaseTX ports Industrial-grade design with -40 to +75°C operating ...

8-Port 10/100M Ethernet+ 2-Port Gigabit(SFP Slot)  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8-Port 10/100M Ethernet+ 2-Port Gigabit(SFP Slot) Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

LNK-IES208-2GS is a industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch. It provided some kinds of advanced network managed function, like as: SW-R...

 Industrial  Ethernet  Switch (8tp+8F Managed) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Industrial Ethernet Switch(8tp+8F Managed)

LNK-IES6116-8F is an industrial grade, managed and redundancy Ethernet switch which supports 8 Ethernet ports and 8 Fiber ports. It provided some kinds ...

Manageable 12 Ports 100M + 1000M  Industrial  Ethe Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Manageable 12 Ports 100M + 1000M Industrial Ethernet Switch

●Support HF-RING redundancy technology ●Network failure recovery time

Managed 100M and 1000M 6 Ports  Industrial  Ethern Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Managed 100M and 1000M 6 Ports Industrial Ethernet Switch

●Support HF-RING redundancy technology ●Network failure recovery time

Unmanaged 9 Ports 1000M  Industrial  Ethernet  Swi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Unmanaged 9 Ports 1000M Industrial Ethernet Switch

●Support IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3x ●EMC performance meets industrial level 4 ●Broadcast storm control, fanless, low power consumption ●DC12-36V 3-pin p... ...

S-100-24 100W 24V DC  Industrial  Smps  Switch  Mo Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

S-100-24 100W 24V DC Industrial Smps Switch Mode Power Supply

Model Specification S-100-3V S-100-5V S-100-7.5V S-100-12V S-100-15V S-100-24V S-100-27V S-100-48V DC Output Voltage 3V 5V 7.5V 12V 1...

8X100M Port Unmanaged  Industrial  Ethernet  Switc Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8X100M Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

MARS1008 8x100M Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch · Industry-standard design · Providing rail, wall mounti...

10G Port Full Gigabit Unmanaged  Industrial  Ether Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10G Port Full Gigabit Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

MARS1010G-8GT/2GS 10G Port Full Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch · Industry-standard design · Industry...

8X100M +3G Port Unmanaged  Industrial  Ethernet  S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8X100M +3G Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

MARS1011 8x100M +3G Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch · Industry-standard design · Support 3 x Gigabit SFP...

Lnp-1202G-SFP 12-Port  Industrial  PoE+ Gigabit Un Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Lnp-1202G-SFP 12-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, W/ 8*10/100/1000TX (30W/Port), 2*10/100/1000TX + 2*100/1000 SFP Slots

Supports 8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port), 2*10/100/1000Tx + 2*100/1000 SFP ports Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture ...

Lnp-1204G-SFP 12-Port  Industrial  PoE+ Gigabit Un Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Lnp-1204G-SFP 12-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, W/ 8*10/100/1000TX (30W/Port) + 4*100/1000 SFP Slots

Supports 8*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port) + 4*100/1000 SFP ports Supports Auto MDI/MDI-X Function Store-and-Forward Switching Architecture 24Gbps Back-Plan...

Lmx-0501G-SFP 5-Port  Industrial  Gigabit Managed  Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Lmx-0501G-SFP 5-Port Industrial Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch, W/4*10/100/1000TX + 1*100/1000 SFP Slot

Supports 4*10/100/1000Tx Fast Ethernet Ports and 1*100/1000 SFP Slot Network Redundancy Support: RSTP/MSTP, and G.8032 ERPS (Recovery Time

5-Port Gb Standard  Industrial  Ethernet  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

5-Port Gb Standard Industrial Ethernet Switch

5-Port GB Industrial Ethernet Switch is a standard industrial Ethernet switch with metal housing supports IP30 protection, and supports EMC industrial l...

5-Port 100M Configurable  Industrial  Ethernet  Sw Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

5-Port 100M Configurable Industrial Ethernet Switch

5-Port 100M Configurable Ethernet Switch is designed for flexible industrial applications, you can configure the speed, duplex mode and VLAN parameters ...

5-Port 100M  Industrial  Ethernet  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

5-Port 100M Industrial Ethernet Switch

5-Port 100M Industrial Ethernet Switch is a standard industrial Ethernet switch with metal housing supports IP30 protection, and supports EMC industrial...

4/5 Port DIN-Rail 10/100base Unmanaged  Industrial Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4/5 Port DIN-Rail 10/100base Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

◇ RJ45 Port 10/100M Self-adaption, Full/half Duplex, MDI/MDIX Auto connection ◇ Wide-range working temperature ◇ IP 40 ◇ Industrial power desig... ...

48 Ports Gigabit Rack Mounted Managed  Industrial  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

48 Ports Gigabit Rack Mounted Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

◇ Modular design ◇ 4 Gigabit Optic and RJ45 combo port, 44 10/100/1000Base-TX Self-adaption Ethernet Interface ◇ Support: RIP, OSPF protocol ... ...

Mach4000 Backbone  Industrial  Ethernet  Switches  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Mach4000 Backbone Industrial Ethernet Switches

The MACH4000 devices are designed for the special requirements of industrial automation. They meet the relevant industry standards, provide very high op...

RS2/20/30 Series Unmanaged  Industrial  Ethernet   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

RS2/20/30 Series Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches

RS2 unmanaged Ethernet rail switches offer models with 4-8 10/100 RJ-45 ports. Copper/Fiber combination models are available with either one or two 100M...

Tsc™ Carat10 Series Entry Level Unmanaged DIN-Rai Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tsc™ Carat10 Series Entry Level Unmanaged DIN-Rail Industrial Ethernet Switch

TSC™ Carat10 (8 Ports) series are unmanaged Industrial Ethernet switches. Carat10 (8 Ports) series 6 * 10/100BaseTX auto-sensing RJ-45 ports and 2 * 100...

Tsc™ Carat55 Series Managed Ring Redundant  Indus Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tsc™ Carat55 Series Managed Ring Redundant Industrial Ethernet Switch

TSC™ Carat55 series are managed 8-port or 18- port Industrial Ring Redundant Ethernet switches. TSC™ Carat55 series fully complies with IEEE802.3 stand...

Tsc™platina Series Pt33 Modular Layer 3 Gigabit   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tsc™platina Series Pt33 Modular Layer 3 Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch

TSC™ Platina series Pt33 modular layer 3 gigabit industrial Ethernet switch supports comprehensive Layer 2/3 protocols. It provides an internal ring red...

Igc-0101gb 10/100/1000T To Mini-Gbic  Industrial S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Beijing Xiongyue Technology Co., Ltd.

[ Distributor/Wholesaler,Engineering/Tech Design ]

5 products

Contact Supplier

Igc-0101gb 10/100/1000T To Mini-Gbic Industrial Switch Converter

The Lantech IGC-0101GB is an Industrial Converter converging from 10/100/1000BaseT to 1000M speeds. The unique "Link Loss Forwarding (LLF)" feature is c...

5 10/100TX Slim Type  Industrial Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Beijing Xiongyue Technology Co., Ltd.

[ Distributor/Wholesaler,Engineering/Tech Design ]

5 products

Contact Supplier

5 10/100TX Slim Type Industrial Switch

The Lantech IES-0005T is a slim type 5-Port 10/100TX Industrial Switch. It is able to use AC power adapter with wide DC input range and can be installed...

 Industrial  IEC 61850-3 Ethernet  Switch  Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet Switch

RES-P3242GCL series is 26-port rack mount managed Redundant Ring Ethernet switch with 24x10/100Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit Combo ports, SFP socket. These sw...

 Industrial  En50155 Ethernet  Switch  Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Industrial En50155 Ethernet Switch

•Leading EN50155-compliant Ethernet switch for rolling stock application •World’s fastest Redundant Ring: O-Ring (recovery time < 10ms over 2... ...

 Industrial  DIN Rail  Switching  Power Supply DR- Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Industrial DIN Rail Switching Power Supply DR-30

30W Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply DR-30 DR-30 Features: • Universal AC input/Full range • Protections: Short circuit/Over load/Over vo...

6-Port 10/100mbps  Industrial  Ethernet  Switch  ( Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

6-Port 10/100mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch (Communication Module)

GPS (Mswitch-6308M/Mswitch-6308S)6-port 10/100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch with 2 Multi-mode/Single-mode Port (Communication Module) Features: -...

(Mswitch-6308) 8-Port 10/100mbps  Industrial  Ethe Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

(Mswitch-6308) 8-Port 10/100mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch (Communication Module)

Features: - Provide eight 10/100Mbps Ethernet Port, RJ-45 Port - Provide Full or Half Duplex Data Stream control - Support MDI/MDIX Auto-Stride-join...

Enclosed Power Supply,  Switching  Power Supply, 6 Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Acro Engineering Inc.

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design ]

42 products

Contact Supplier

Enclosed Power Supply, Switching Power Supply, 60W, Dual Output

# 60W / Dual Output / Back-up Functions# Dimension:160(L)x95(W)x38(H)mm -Universal input range(100~240VAC / 47~400Hz) -High Power density -RoHs,...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on industrial switch products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us