Home » ftth cable
ftth cable Total 57 products of 

ftth cable

Hot: optical mirrors mirror optics optical cable fiber cables fiber optic cable armored cable fiber optics cables optical fiber sensor digital optical cable fiber optic patch cords

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Fiber  Cable  ( FTTH -2) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Cable (FTTH-2)

Should be used Used in the access network or CPN introduced into the room from the outside cable Integrated wiring in buildings used for the introduct...

 FTTH Cable ,Leather Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Cable,Leather Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Specifications a.standard of length&connector can customized b.bending radius more than 7.5 mm c.manufacturers direct marketing d.1-2core Produ...

 FTTH  Drop  Cable  Patchcord Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Drop Cable Patchcord

Weunion Communication Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the best ftth drop cable patchcord suppliers and also a professional such manufacturer, welcome to bu...

 FTTH  GPON Fiber Optical Patch  Cable  Pigtail Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH GPON Fiber Optical Patch Cable Pigtail

Fiber optic pigtail features . Compliance with Telcordia, ANSI, IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications* . Low insertion loss & back reflection* . O...

Optical  FTTH  Mpo Fiber Optic Patch  Cable  Suppl Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical FTTH Mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cable Suppliers

Optical FTTH MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable Suppliers The Fiber Optical Connector, Patch Cord Cable, Opitcal Jumper is mainly used for connection betwee...

 FTTH  Outdoor Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail  Cab Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail Cable

FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail Cable The Fiber Optical Connector, Patch Cord Cable, Opitcal Jumper is mainly used for connection between...

 FTTH  Optical Fiber SM Mm SX Dx Optic Patch Cord  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Optical Fiber SM Mm SX Dx Optic Patch Cord Cable

FTTH Optical Fiber SM MM SX DX Optic Patch Cord Cable The Fiber Optical Connector, Patch Cord Cable, Opitcal Jumper is mainly used for connection bet...

1 Core/ 2 Core/4 Core SM G652/G657A Outdoor  FTTH  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1 Core/ 2 Core/4 Core SM G652/G657A Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

·Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire...

1 Core/ 2 Core/4 Core SM G652/G657A Indoor  FTTH   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1 Core/ 2 Core/4 Core SM G652/G657A Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

·Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then the cab...

 FTTH  Outdoor  Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Outdoor Cable

The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additi...

Supply Indoor 2 Core  FTTH  Drop  Cable  /fiber Dr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Supply Indoor 2 Core FTTH Drop Cable /fiber Drop Cable/2 Core Cable

Type:Coaxial Number of Conductors:2 Cable specification:3.0*2.0 Fiber color(1 core):nature/blue Fiber color(2 cores):nature,blue Fiber color(4 cores):na...

 FTTH  Bow-type Drop Fiber Optic  Cable  GJXH 1 Co Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Bow-type Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXH 1 Core Optical Fiber Cable

Type:Coaxial Number of Conductors:2 Cable specification:3.0*2.0 Fiber color(1 core):nature/blue Fiber color(2 cores):nature,blue Fiber color(4 cores):na...

 FTTH  G657 Fujikura Fiber Optic  Cable  With Self Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH G657 Fujikura Fiber Optic Cable With Self-supporting

Type:Coaxial Number of Conductors:2 Cable specification:3.0*2.0 Fiber color(1 core):nature/blue Fiber color(2 cores):nature,blue Fiber color(4 cores):na...

Made Of ABS Plastic Material  FTTH  Fiber Optical  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Made Of ABS Plastic Material FTTH Fiber Optical Terminal Box OTB-E24 And 2 Cable Entry Ports

Material:ABS plastic Application:ftth Certificate:CE, SGS, ISO 9001 Dimension(cm):26.5X15.5X5.5 Weight(kg):0.8 Cable entry ports:2 Capacity:24F 1.2por...

Single Core Indoor Optical Fiber Communication  Ca Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Core Indoor Optical Fiber Communication Cable FTTH In Headway

Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Operating temperature:-20~+60℃ Fiber:G657 fiber laying method:indoor wiring Executive standars:YD/T 1258.2-2003 Product Life:1...

 FTTH  Zip Power Cord Indoor  Cable  Core Communic Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Zip Power Cord Indoor Cable Core Communication Cable In Headway

Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Operating temperature:-20~+60℃ Fiber:G657 fiber laying method:indoor wiring Executive standars:YD/T 1258.2-2003 Product Life:1...

GJXFH Dual Core Indoor  FTTH  Indoor  Cable  In He Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

GJXFH Dual Core Indoor FTTH Indoor Cable In Headway

Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Operating temperature:-20~+60℃ Fiber:G657 fiber laying method:indoor wiring Executive standars:YD/T 1258.2-2003 Product Life:1...

 FTTH  Self-Support Drop  Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Self-Support Drop Cable

FTTH Self-support cable The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. The parallel fiber reinforced plastics (FRP) or 2pcs steel wire are p...

 FTTH  Drop  Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Drop Cable

Description: The φ250μm optical fibers units are positioned in the centre. The parallel fiber reinforced plastics (FRP) or steel wires are placed...

 FTTH  Figure 8 Fiber Optic Drop  Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Figure 8 Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FTTH cable, 1, 2, 4 cores Soft and flexible, good bending performance Excellent tensile and crush performance Steel wire used for self supporting Op...

Figure-8  FTTH  Fiber Optic  Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Figure-8 FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

FTTH cable, 1, 2, 4 cores Soft and flexible, good bending performance Excellent tensile and crush performance FTTH cable: Optical fiber cores are pos...

 FTTH  Fiber Optic Drop  Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

The cable widely used in outdoor to indoor. Simple structure, light weight, high tensile strength and high quality. We have manufacture this cable for y...

Fiber  Optic   Cable ( FTTH -250um-288C) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable(FTTH-250um-288C)

Description Tight buffered fiber without jelly compound Both sides FRP strength members LSZH outer sheath available ...

Fiber  Optic   Cable ( FTTH -48) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable(FTTH-48)

Description Tight buffered fiber without jelly compound Both sides FRP strength members LSZH outer sheath available ...

 Ftth  Indoor Drop Fiber Optic  Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Ftth Indoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FTTH Indoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable Brief Introduction: 1. FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2. With LSZH sheath, FRP strength member 3.100% tested bef...

4 Core Fiber Drop  Cable /Fiber Optic  Cable / FTT Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4 Core Fiber Drop Cable/Fiber Optic Cable/FTTH

Product Name: Metallic strength member 4 core fiber drop cable Product Model: GJXH-4B1 Construction features: 4 core G. 657A/B or G. 652D optical fib...

 Ftth /Metallic Strength Member 4 Core Fiber Drop  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Ftth/Metallic Strength Member 4 Core Fiber Drop Cable

Product Name: Metallic strength member 4 core fiber drop cable Product Model: GJXH? 4B1 Construction features: 4 core G. 657A/B or G. 652D optical fi...

Mpo-LC Hybrid Harness  Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Mpo-LC Hybrid Harness Cable

MPO-LC hybrid harness cable 1. 12-fiber MPO(M) to LC duplex connector 2. all metal compact breakout protector ,leading internal crimp process,most r...

4 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel FTB-104B / Mini F Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4 Port Fiber Optical Patch Panel FTB-104B / Mini FTTx Fiber Optic Termination Box

Description: FTTH model of Fiber Optic Terminal Box is a newly developed by our company for application of FTTH. The box is light and compact, especi...

Triple Play  FTTH  FTTx Total Solutions Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Triple Play FTTH FTTx Total Solutions

SUN-GT8700S Series Triple Play FTTH FTTx Total Solutions - Ethernet, VoIP, CATV, WIFI Single Fiber Based FTTH Triple Play Access Solution Ethernet...

Sun-OT5000 Handheld Otdr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Sun-OT5000 Handheld Otdr

SUN-OT5000 Handheld OTDR Sun Telecoms SUN-OT5000 series of handheld Optical Time Domain Reflector (OTDR) is a high performance and cost-effective optic...

Fiber Optical Patch Cord/ Pigtail Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Patch Cord/ Pigtail

Features PC,UPC,APC Polishing High return loss, Low insertion loss High reliability, High temperature stability Good exchangeability Insert dr...

 FTTH  Indoor Drop Fiber Optic  Cable , Optical  C Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Indoor Drop Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Cables Indoor & Outdoor

1, Used in indoor cabling, especially in poor laying conditions; 2, Used in optical connections in optical communication equipment rooms and optical ...

LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord  Cable  For  F Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable For FTTH CATV

Patch Cord Patch Cord are important parts of optic network, we also call Optical Jumper Wire. They have same or different type connector which is insta...

GYTA/GYTS/GYXTW/ FTTH  Fiber Optic  Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

GYTA/GYTS/GYXTW/FTTH Fiber Optic Cable

Type:Optical Fiber Application:Computer Color:Red Packing:Carton Box Outer Diameter:1C/2C/4C black:optional 1.High quality with killing price 2.Duct/A...

Cover Wire Fiber Optic  Cable  Drum  FTTH  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Cover Wire Fiber Optic Cable Drum FTTH

Type:Optical Fiber Cable fiber range:1-2 core brand:brothers-Y Fiber material:Doped silica jacket:yes loose tube:yes strength member:FRP,steel wire appl...

1 2

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on ftth cable products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us