Home » fiber switch
fiber switch Total 162 products of 

fiber switch

Hot: hdmi switch led dimmer switch push button switch cisco switch managed switches dimmer switch photoelectric switch switcher switch module

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
D2×2B Mechanical  Fiber  Optic  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics’ D2×2B Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. T...

2×2 Mechanical  Fiber  Optic  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics’ 2×2 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch(2X2 Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a select...

2X2 Bypass Mechanical  Fiber  Optic  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

2X2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics’ 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into...

1X1 Mechanical  Fiber  Optic  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1X1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics’ 1x1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (1x1 Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selec...

1X2T Mechanical  Fiber  Optic  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1X2T Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics’ 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is...

2X2BA Mechanical  Fiber  Optic  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

2X2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

Flyin Optronics’ 2x2BA Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. T...

 Fiber  Optical Multi-Mode  Switch  Manufacturer

France

flag

Fiber Optical Multi-Mode Switch

leoni's brand-new fiber optical multimode switches are based on a propietary micro-mchanical/microoptical design. This guarantees superior properties wi...

Onaccess8026M 26 Gigabit Ports Managed SFP Based   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Onaccess8026M 26 Gigabit Ports Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

OnAccess8026M Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch is a high-performance managed Layer 2+ Gigabit Ethernet switch for service providers. It off...

10/100/1000M Media Converter 4-TX + 3-FX(SFP) Port Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10/100/1000M Media Converter 4-TX + 3-FX(SFP) Port Fiber Switch

The LNK-3400 Series Gigabit Web Smart Switch fully complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3ab Ethernet standards. It provides 4 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negoti...

9-Ports Unmanaged  Fiber Switch : 8X100M SFP Ports Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

9-Ports Unmanaged Fiber Switch: 8X100M SFP Ports + 1X1000M SFP Port / Tp Port (Combo) Uplink

E-link LNK-FS800 is a nine ports unmanaged 100M all optic fiber switch. It offers eight SFP fiber ports access and one Gigabit Combo port (1000M SFP por...

Wireless Internet  Fiber  Router with 4-Port  Swit Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Wireless Internet Fiber Router with 4-Port Switch

Overview With growing network services such as HDTV, IPTV, voice-over-IP (VoIP) and Multimedia broadband applications, and the demand of bandwidth rise...

 Fiber  Optic Cable  Switch  Outdoor Aerial/ Tube  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable Switch Outdoor Aerial/ Tube Optical Cable GYTA

fiber optic cable switch outdoor aerial/ tube optical cable GYTA Description 1.250μm Coloured Fiber 2.PBT loose Tube 3.Tube Filling Compound...

3 Port 10 / 100M RJ45  Fiber  Optic  Switch  and 2 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

3 Port 10 / 100M RJ45 Fiber Optic Switch and 2 Fiber Port Half / Full Duples

This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has two 100M Fx port and three 10/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different Fx specification according as hi...

Fast Ethernet 8-Port 100base-FX Optical  Fiber Swi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fast Ethernet 8-Port 100base-FX Optical Fiber Switch Supports Port-Based VLAN

This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 100M Fx port. Customer can choose different Fx specification according as his demand, such as Multimod...

8-Port 10 / 100base-TX and 1-Port 100base-FX Optic Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8-Port 10 / 100base-TX and 1-Port 100base-FX Optic Fiber Switch

This Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has one 100M Fx port and eight 10/100M UTP ports. Customer can choose different Fx specification according as hi...

1X1 Mechanical  Fiber  Optic  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch

  1X1 optical switch(OSW) features low insertion loss, low driving power, small size, and high switching speed. The switch is designed for use in optica...

M1×3 Mini  Fiber  Optical  Switch , Extra Small S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

M1×3 Mini Fiber Optical Switch, Extra Small Size,Low-Insertion Loss,Channel Option

SUN-FSW-M1X3 Mini Optical Switch is an idea optical switch for OADM,OXC,System monitor and protection,its extra small size((L )20x(W)17.6x(H)8±0.2mm,3 o...

D1×2 Opto-Mechanical  Fiber  Optical  Switch , Wi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

D1×2 Opto-Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch, Wide Wavelength, High Stability and Reliability

SUN-FSW-D1×2 Optical Switch, which is famous for its great performance, low insertion loss and compact dimension : 27.0X(W)12.6X(H)8.2.It is an ideal Co...

2×2F Opto-Mechanical  Fiber  Optical  Switch , Wi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2×2F Opto-Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch, Wide Wavelength, High Stability and Reliability

Glsun's 2×2F Opto-Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch is an ideal Component for OADM,OXC,system monitor and protection.With compact package, it could be eas...

Optical MEMS  Switch ,MEMS  Fiber Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical MEMS Switch,MEMS Fiber Switch

Fiberer's Optical MEMs Switch,MEMs Fiber Switch are based on integrated silicon MEMS technology and is available in 1x1, 1x2 and 2x2 mems switch ,1x4,1x...

Dual 1X2  Fiber  Optic  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Dual 1X2 Fiber Optic Switch

Dual 1X2 Fiber Optic Switch,D1X2 Optical Switch - Features ·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk ·High Stability, High Reliabi...

1X2  Fiber  Optic  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X2 Fiber Optic Switch

1X2 Fiber Optic Switch,1X2 Optical Switch- Features ·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk ·High Stability, High Reliability ·Ep...

2X2 Singlemode  Fiber  Optic  Switch  Latching Typ Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2X2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Switch Latching Type

2x2 Latching Optical SwitchIntroduction:2x2 latching optical switch (OSW) provides channel selection between a pair of input fibers and output fibers. I...

1×1 Mechanical  Fiber  Optic  Switch  Latching Ty Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1×1 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch Latching Type

1×1 Mechanical SwitchFeatures Applications Low Insertion Loss Low Cross Talk Low PDL High Reliability & Stability Unmatched Low CostChannel Blocking Con...

24*10/100/1000 Base-T、4*GE SFP、4*GE Combo  Fiber Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

24*10/100/1000 Base-T、4*GE SFP、4*GE Combo Fiber Switch

General Description S5500 series are designed for carrier-class GE access and aggregation all L2+ full-Gigabit switches, they cover to all kinds of e...

High quality 1260-1650nm 2x2 single mode optical   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

High quality 1260-1650nm 2x2 single mode optical fiber switch

Specifications 1.Optical fiber switch 2. wavelength: 1260-1650nm 3. Insertion loss: less than 1db 4. Transmission power: 500w Features 1. Lo...

1X2 Mechanical single mode  Fiber  Optic  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X2 Mechanical single mode Fiber Optic Switch

Specifications 1. Optical fiber switch 2. wavelength: 1510~1610R or 1260~1360; 3. Insertion loss: less than 1db; 4. Transmission power: 500w ...

8 10/100/1000M  Fiber  Optic Ethernet  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

2100 switches, which are gigabit switches and framed on the new-generation Broadcom chip, are developed by XDK for working in high-performance network g...

1000M 8FX + 1TX  Fiber Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1000M 8FX + 1TX Fiber Switch

OFS-GSF8T1 9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets and one 10/100/1000M UTP ports. Customer can choose different 1000M...

Optic  Switch  / Fiber  Optical  Switch  - 2*2 Min Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optic Switch /Fiber Optical Switch - 2*2 Mini Mechanical Switch

Optic Switch - Fiber Optical Switch - 2*2 Mini Mechanical Switch Features: Low insertion loss Low cross talk Low pdl High reliability & stabi...

1X2 Banda PM  Fiber  Mechanical  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X2 Banda PM Fiber Mechanical Switch

Features: l Low insertion loss l Low Optical Distortions l High Reliability l Epoxy-Free Optical Path l Low cost A...

 Fiber  Optical Toslink  Switch  3 Way Toslink Spl Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Toslink Switch 3 Way Toslink Splitter

Use:Video Game Player USB Type:Standard Sample:avaliable Quality:HQ toslink splitter MOQ:1000pcs Appliance:audio toslink cable Payment:T.T or western un...

2 RJ45+2  Fiber  Gigabit Ethernet  Fiber  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2 RJ45+2 Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Fiber

NF-SG2002 Series Two ports 10/100/1000M Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch NF-SG2002 2 port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with two 10/100/1000M UTP ports and t...

12 ports 4G+8GE Full Gigabit Managed Industrial Et Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

12 ports 4G+8GE Full Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch i712A

i712A 4G+8GE full Gigabit managed Industrial Ethernet Switches Introduction The i712A series managed Industrial Ethernet switches are equipped with ...

1X2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical  Switch  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Sichuan Zi Guan Photonics Technology Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

1X2 Single Mode Mechanical Optical Switch

Can work in extreme temperatures from -40~80℃.Passed antishake tests,drop from 1 meter height can work as usual. Features: unmatched low cost ...

1 2 3 4 5

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on fiber switch products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us