Home » fiber optics communication
fiber optics communication Total 695 products of 

fiber optics communication

Hot: fiber optics cable connectors armored fiber optic cable optical fiber connectors fiber connector fiber optic transceiver optic audio cable fiber optic splitter fiber splicer fiber optic switch optic fiber cables

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Plastic  Optical Fiber  Cable For  Communication  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable For Communication

plastic optical fiber(POF) cable, also called polymer optical fiber, POF cable, which is used for lighting and communications: Basic properties: F...

Plastic  Optical Fiber  Cable for  Communication  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable for Communication

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable, also named polymer optical fiber, which is used for lighting and communications: Basic properties: Fiber Core Material:...

 Fiber Optic  Media Converter Rj45 Sc Connector Wi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Media Converter Rj45 Sc Connector With Two Interface Industrial Automation, Communication

color:siver Operating Temperature:0℃-70℃ Interface Type:RJ45 Interface Speed Rate:10/100Mbit/s Auto-adaptation, the default is 100MBPS Doublet:0-100M Tr...

Single Core Indoor  Optical Fiber Communication  C Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Core Indoor Optical Fiber Communication Cable FTTH In Headway

Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Operating temperature:-20~+60℃ Fiber:G657 fiber laying method:indoor wiring Executive standars:YD/T 1258.2-2003 Product Life:1...

Custom 12 Cores GYTA53 Outdoor Loose Tube Stranded Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Custom 12 Cores GYTA53 Outdoor Loose Tube Stranded Armored Communication Optic Fiber Multicore Cable In Headway

Application:Telecommunication Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Fiber type:Single mode/Multi mode Fiber cores:2-144 Central strength memeber:Steel wire Installa...

Custom 4 Core GYFTC8Y Figure-8 Self-supporting Out Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Custom 4 Core GYFTC8Y Figure-8 Self-supporting Outdoor Central Loose Tube Communication Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Application:Telecommunication,computer systems Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Fiber type:Single mode or multimode Operating temperature:-30~+70℃ Warranty:30 ...

 Communication  Cable--- Optical Fiber  Cable (GYT Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Communication Cable---Optical Fiber Cable (GYTA53/GYSTA53)

Communication cable---optical fiber cable GYTA53/GYSTA53 Stranded loose tube cable with aluminum tape and steel tape(double sheaths) (GYTA53) The ...

Outdoor  Fiber Optic  Cable/ Communication  Cable  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable/Communication Cable (GYXTW)

The fibers, 250μ M, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. Two par...

MU  Fiber Optic  Connector-Part and Component, Hig Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

MU Fiber Optic Connector-Part and Component, High Precision Alignment

Features: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors High ...

Patch Cord, Duplex 10G Om3 Laser Optimized (Lof) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Patch Cord, Duplex 10G Om3 Laser Optimized (Lof)

Specifications: Insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Return loss: MM: ≥35dB PC: ≥55dB APC: ≥65dB Durability: 1,000 times Temperature: Operating temperature: -... ...

Escon  Fiber Optic  Patch Cables Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Escon Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Escon fiber optic patch cable cord descriptions ESCON fiber optic patch cable connector has a shock proof plastic housing with a retractable shroud t...

DIN  Fiber Optic  Patch Cables Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cables

DIN fiber optic patch cable cord descriptions DIN fiber optic connectors for telecommunications, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement, Industry, M...

Figure-8 Cable with Steel Tape (GYTC8S) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Figure-8 Cable with Steel Tape (GYTC8S)

The fibres,either of single-mode or multimode type, are placed in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant...

 Fiber    Optic   Cable(GJFJV) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable(GJFJV)

Description Tight buffered fiber without jelly compound Aramid yarn strength members PVC outer sheath available Rou...

 Fiber    Optic   Cable(Gyxtw) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable(Gyxtw)

The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube...

Parallel Double-Cores Pof Twice Sheathed Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Parallel Double-Cores Pof Twice Sheathed Cable

we provide you many kinds of plastic optical fiber cable. They are widely used in communication area. Welcome to contact Lisa and get more about it.

LC Adapter Simplex Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LC Adapter Simplex

1. compact design 2. telcordia, TIA/EIA IEC compliance 3.high precision alignment 4. low insertion and return loss 5. choice of flange options 6. ...

4 Core Armored Tactical Field Patch Cable AIFMT-ST Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ZG TECHNOLOGY(SHEN ZHEN)LIMITED

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Sourcing Office,Agent ]

3 products

Contact Supplier

4 Core Armored Tactical Field Patch Cable AIFMT-ST-16715 To LC

Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies tri-start thread and five-key positioning, it’s anti-vibration and wrongly plugging can be avoided...

GYFTS  Fiber Optic  Cable Armored cable steel tape Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

GYFTS Fiber Optic Cable Armored cable steel tape

Product Details: Certification: ISO9001 Conductor: Optical fiber Centrual Strength Member: steel wire or FRP Jacket: PE Strength member : Aluminu...

Outdoor Duct  Optical Fiber  Cable 4 Cores,6 Cores Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Duct Optical Fiber Cable 4 Cores,6 Cores,8 Cores Gyxtw

·Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling c...

GYTA53 Loose Tube  Optical  Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

GYTA53 Loose Tube Optical Cable

Properties □ Armor in the form of longitudinally applied overlapping flat aluminum tape, over which an outer sheath of polyethylene is applied, provi...

Distribution Cables Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Distribution Cables

Distribution cable consists up to 12 tight buffer fiber strengthened by aramid yarn, and protected by an outer jacket. Features □ Small form factor,...

X2 10G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km  Fib Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

X2 10G 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 2km/10km/40km/80km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver Transmitter

Description • X2 10G single mode fiber optic communication module • 10G 850nm X2 300m product • 1310nmm 2... ...

Intelligent  Optical  Fault Locator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Intelligent Optical Fault Locator

Faults detection and diagnosis · Graphic display of test results · Hotkeys: Easy operation, push-and-test · Large internal memory: 300 records ...

 Optical  Loss Test Set (Multimeter) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Loss Test Set (Multimeter)

The ADS2 series Optical Loss Test Set (Multimeter) combines a power meter and a 3-wavelength laser source, for optical fiber network installation and ma...

PON Otdr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

PON Otdr

MTP-1000 is a compact modular platform with up to 3 functional modules, which is specially designed for FTTx/PON applications and can meet all test requ...

J-Ax Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

J-Ax

Features : Low insertion loss Low back reflection loss Custom defined specifications Easy installation Environmentally stable Applications : ...

FC-FC  Fiber - Optic  Patch Cord/Pigtails Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FC-FC Fiber-Optic Patch Cord/Pigtails

Specifications: Types: PC, UPC and APC Insertion loss: ≤0.20dB Return ≥45, ≥50, ≥60dB Repeatability: 0.1dB Durability: 1,000m Operating temp... ...

Unshielded Cat5 Cable, 4 to 100 Pairs, Indoor Cabl Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Unshielded Cat5 Cable, 4 to 100 Pairs, Indoor Cable

4-pair product is mainly applicable for horizontal cabling in working area, while those with large number pairs are for backbone systemUsed in voice sys...

Filling Compound Armored Local  Communication  Cab Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Filling Compound Armored Local Communication Cable with Copper Core

With copper core, solid polyolefin insulation, filling compound, aluminum-plastic laminated inner sheath, double steel tape winding armor and composite ...

 Communication  Cable with 5 to 600 Pairs for Dire Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Communication Cable with 5 to 600 Pairs for Direct Burial Application

With copper core, solid polyolefin insulation, filling compound, aluminum plasticlaminated inner sheath, single steel tape longitudinal wrapping armor a...

DCS  Fiber Optic  Repeater (XG-DCS-O-33/37/40/43/4 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DCS Fiber Optic Repeater (XG-DCS-O-33/37/40/43/46)

Application: Repeater is to provide radio coverage in a flexible and efficient way. Among the things with reference to the design it can be difficult to...

 Fiber    Optic   Cable(GYTS-8B1X4x0.75) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable(GYTS-8B1X4x0.75)

  It is applicable for various business types, good adaptability, extensible, product wide adaptability.   Compact structure, fine dense heig...

G9822-12 Manufacturer

Japan

flag

G9822-12

InGaAs PIN photodiode with preamp, 2.5 Gbps, FC pigtail-coaxial mount, for 1.3/1.55 um, optical fiber communications, high speed, high gain

XLS616 Processor - Next Generation Multiprocessing Manufacturer

United States

flag

XLS616 Processor - Next Generation Multiprocessing

The XLS616 processor from NetLogic Microsystems offers the industry’s firstMulti-Core, Multi-Threaded processor with integrated Serial RapidIO interface...

Multi-Core, Multi-Thread Superscalar  Communicatio Manufacturer

United States

flag

Multi-Core, Multi-Thread Superscalar Communication Processor

The NetLogic Microsystems XLP™ processor family uses a highly scalable design that incorporates key functions of a high-end communication system, includ...

Gyta53-stranded Loose Tube  Optical  Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Gyta53-stranded Loose Tube Optical Cable

Description GYTA53—Central metal strength member, stranded loose tube, aluminum tape shielding, corrugated steel tape armoring, black PE sheath outdoor...

Max Ii Cpld Manufacturer

United States

flag

Max Ii Cpld

Altera's MAX® II family of CPLD family are the lowest power, lowest cost CPLDs ever. MAX II CPLD family is based on a groundbreaking architecture that d...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on fiber optics communication products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us