Home » fiber optic transceiver
fiber optic transceiver Total 166 products of 

fiber optic transceiver

Hot: optic fiber cables fiber optic installation fiber optic network cable fiber optic wire fiber modem fiber optic switch fiber optics cable connectors splicer toslink cable

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Tyco 1-1823724-1  Fiber Optic  Most150  Transceive Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tyco 1-1823724-1 Fiber Optic Most150 Transceiver

Product name:TYCO 1-1823724-1 Fiber Optic MOST150 Transceiver Item:TYCO 1-1823724-1 Details: POF,FO PIGTAIL,MOST,MOST150,ASSY,CODA TYCO 1-182372... ...

1.25G SFP  Fiber Optic Transceiver  40km Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km

OM3 LC/LC Fiber Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program High Quality Materials Ad...

Reachoptics 155M Bidi SFP 20km 1550nm TX / 1310nm  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Reachoptics 155M Bidi SFP 20km 1550nm TX / 1310nm Rx Fiber Optical Transceiver

RSB-5301x-20x(D) 155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1550nm FP laser and PIN...

Reachoptics 155M Bidi SFP 20km 1310nm TX / 1550nm  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Reachoptics 155M Bidi SFP 20km 1310nm TX / 1550nm Rx Fiber Optical Transceiver

RSB-3501x-20x(D) 155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1310nm TX / 1550 nm RX Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN...

Reachoptics 155M Bidi SFP 20km 1310nm TX / 1490nm  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Reachoptics 155M Bidi SFP 20km 1310nm TX / 1490nm Rx Fiber Optical Transceiver

RSB-3401x-20C(D) 155Mbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1310nm TX / 1490 nm RX Features Up to 155Mbps data-rate 1310nm FP laser and PIN...

1×100base-FX +2×10/100base-TX Ethernet  Fiber Op Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1×100base-FX +2×10/100base-TX Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceivers

◇ RJ45 Port 10/100M Self-adaption, Full/half Duplex, MDI/MDIX Auto connection ◇ Wide-range working temperature ◇ IP 40 ◇ Industrial power desig... ...

 Fiber Optical Transceiver  - WDM SFP Module (WDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Transceiver - WDM SFP Module (WDM SFP Transceiver - 1.25/2.5Gb/s)

Fiber Optical Transceiver - WDM SFP Transceiver - WDM SFP Module All Wavelengths on ITU Grid Cold Start up Wavelength Compliance Low Power Dissip...

 Fiber Optical Transceiver  - GBIC Tranceiver / CW Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Transceiver - GBIC Tranceiver / CWDM GBIC Module (1.25/2.5Gb/s)

Fiber Optical Transceiver - GBIC Tranceiver / CWDM GBIC Module All Wavelengths on ITU Grid Cold Start up Wavelength Compliance Low Power Dissipat...

 Fiber Optical Transceiver -10G XFP  Transceiver   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Transceiver-10G XFP Transceiver (XFP Transceiver - 10Gb/s)

Fiber Optical Transceiver-10G XFP Transceiver - XFP Transceiver Module 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm Laser diode transmitter Support 9.95GB/s to 11.3GB/s da...

Xenpak  Fiber Optic  Module 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 10 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Xenpak Fiber Optic Module 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Description • Xenpak 10Gigabit Ethernet Optical Transceiver • 10G Xenpak 850nm 300m transceiver module • 1310nm 10G 2k... ...

SFP+ 6G 1310nm Single Mode 2km/20km  Fiber Optic   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ 6G 1310nm Single Mode 2km/20km Fiber Optic Module Transceiver

Description • SFP+ 6G Fiber optic module • 1310nm 2km/20km fiber transceiver • Single Mode module,Duplex LC connector ... ...

SFP+ 8G Single Mode/Mulitimode 850nm/1310nm 20km M Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ 8G Single Mode/Mulitimode 850nm/1310nm 20km MMF Fiber Optic Module Transceiver

Description • SFP+ 8G fiber optic transmission module • Single mode/multimode duplex LC connector • 850nm 200M optical tr... ...

 Fiber Optic Transceivers  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Transceivers

Hirschmann offers a flexible line of fiber optic and copper SFP transceivers for your Ethernet products. Transceivers are available for Fast Ethernet, G...

SFP  Transceivers  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP Transceivers

The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX standard, operates on standard single mode fiber-optic link spans of up to 10km and ...

10Gbps XFP  Transceiver  XFP-SR/LR/ER40/ZR80 Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

10Gbps XFP Transceiver XFP-SR/LR/ER40/ZR80

Optech 10Gbps XFP transceiver line, which supports from 300m up to 80km transmission reach though Multi-mode or Single-mode fiber. You can easily replac...

PON  Transceiver  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

PON Transceiver

Features: Single fiber bi-directional optical subassembly (SC-Pigtail) TX: 1310nm Burst Mode and RX: 1490nm Continuous mode Small Form Factor 2X5 Pin...

10G XFP SR 300M  Optical Transceiver  Modules Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tinout Technology Limited

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design ]

33 products

Contact Supplier

10G XFP SR 300M Optical Transceiver Modules

TINOUT China factory made XFP 10GBASE-SR/SW 10G Ethernet Fibre Channel optical transceiver module, 850nm, 300m, DOM/DDM, Low Power Consumption, good pri...

10G XFP DWDM  Optical Transceiver  Modules Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tinout Technology Limited

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design ]

33 products

Contact Supplier

10G XFP DWDM Optical Transceiver Modules

TINOUT China factory made 10G XFP DWDM 80km SMF, MSA CH21-59, 1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, 1556.55nm, 1555.75nm, 1554.94nm, 15...

40GB LR4 QSFP+  Transceivers  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tinout Technology Limited

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design ]

33 products

Contact Supplier

40GB LR4 QSFP+ Transceivers

Multimode QSFP+ 10km SM 1310nm - 40Gbit/s , parallel 4x 10.3125 to 11.2 Gbit/s - with Monitoring (DDM / DOM) - Standard MSA Multimode Transceiver for ...

1.25gbps 1000base-LX/Lh SFP 1310nm 10km Single-Mod Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.25gbps 1000base-LX/Lh SFP 1310nm 10km Single-Mode Optical Transceiver

1000BASE-LX/LH 1310nm 10km SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10km trans...

1000base-T Gigabit Ethernet Full Duplex RJ45 100M  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1000base-T Gigabit Ethernet Full Duplex RJ45 100M Copper SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module for Category 5 copper wire. 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules are based on the SFP Multi Source Agr...

HDMI Extender HDMI  Optical  Extender 300M HDMI1.4 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

HDMI Extender HDMI Optical Extender 300M HDMI1.4V 4kx2K 3D 1080P 120hz Optical Fiber

Meet EEE802.3ae 10GBASE-SR connection standard support 3D HDMI 1.4 4Kx2K 1080p 120Hz Support 340Hz/10Gbps/frame Support 36\48bit deep color This YT-...

1X9 Pigtail Bi-Directional  Transceiver  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X9 Pigtail Bi-Directional Transceiver

Description DoLite’s 1.25Gbps Bi-directional optical transceiver DL12.5-SB35-1P and DL12.5-SB53-1P are designed for single mode fiber and operate at wa...

SFF Bi-Directional  Transceiver  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFF Bi-Directional Transceiver

Description DoLite’s 1.25Gbps Bi-directional optical transceiver DL12.5-SB35-2S and DL12.5-SB53-2S are designed for single mode fiber and operate at wa...

SC Bi-Directional  Transceiver  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC Bi-Directional Transceiver

Description DoLite’s Bi-directional optical transceiver DL55.3-SB35-1S and DL55.3-SB53-1S are designed for single mode fiber and operate at a wavelengt...

10gb/S 300 PIN Small Form Factor Tunable Transpond Manufacturer

United States

flag

10gb/S 300 PIN Small Form Factor Tunable Transponder (16traau4malcb)

While leading the industry with the most complete line of Small Form Factor (SFF) 300 PIN 10Gb/s transponders, Finisar has drawn on its expertise in the...

2 Gigabit 10km RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Gbic Manufacturer

United States

flag

2 Gigabit 10km RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength Gbic (Ftl-1319-3D-2.5)

Finisar's FTL-1319-3D-2.5 1310nm GBIC transceivers comply with GBIC Specification Revision 5.5 in all respects expect where deviations are required to a...

RoHS-6 Compliant 850nm Xpak Transponder (Ftlx8551F Manufacturer

United States

flag

RoHS-6 Compliant 850nm Xpak Transponder (Ftlx8551F3)

•Hot pluggable XPAK MSA form factor •Total power consumption: 2.2 W maximum •RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) •Temperature range 0°C to 70°C •Transmissi... ...

Sanoc 2X5 SFF  Transceiver  Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Sanoc 2X5 SFF Transceiver

General The SG3015-02APO transceiver from SANOC is the industry standard 2x5 package with LC duplex fiber optical connector for serial optical dat...

Sanoc SFP Lc  Transceiver  Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

Sanoc SFP Lc Transceiver

General The SJ1512-80ATO transceiver from SANOC is small form factor pluggable module with standard LC duplex connector for fiber communications. Th...

SC Simplex Bi-Di Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

SC Simplex Bi-Di

General The SM1315-20CPO transceiver from SANOC is the industry standard 1 × 9 package with SC simplex fiber optical connector for serial optical da...

1.25gbps SFP  Transceiver  W/O Ddmi Hym-P121-Lc-N Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.25gbps SFP Transceiver W/O Ddmi Hym-P121-Lc-N

The transceiver is a low power, high performance, cost effective module supporting data-rate up to 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 10Km transmission distance. T...

10gbps XFP  Optical Transceiver  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbps XFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps Serial Optical Data Transmission XFP MSA Compliant Hot Pluggable Capability Duplex LC Receptacle With DDMI Function 1550nm EML Laser for 40...

To-CAN OEM Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

To-CAN OEM

APAC provides assembly and testing service for TO-Can type package. It includes die bond, wire bond and cap sealing process. Both eutectic and epoxy pro...

EPON PX20 and PX20+ SFF ONU  Transceivers  (1000ba Manufacturer

Canada

flag

EPON PX20 and PX20+ SFF ONU Transceivers (1000base-PX20-U)

The OneChip Photonics Ethernet Passive Optical Network (EPON) PX20 and PX20+ SFF ONU transceivers support 1000BASE-PX20-U for 20 km applications. The PE...

Modbus Plus (MB+)  Fiber Optic  Repeater Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Modbus Plus (MB+) Fiber Optic Repeater

Electrical interface Signal type:Modbus Plus Data Rate: 1M Wire Cable Connection: DB9 Fe-male Wire End Termination: None. Isolation voltage: I...

GE Genius  Fiber Optic  Repeater Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

GE Genius Fiber Optic Repeater

The Ci-gf110/120 series is designed for use in optical GE Genius fieldbus networks. Feature with data rate up to 153.6K,35mm DIN rail mounting, redundan...

1 2 3 4 5

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on fiber optic transceiver products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us