Home » fiber optic coupler
fiber optic coupler Total 92 products of 

fiber optic coupler

Hot: optic audio cable fiber modem fiber optic wire terminating fiber optic cable fiber optic network cable fiber laser toslink cable optic fibers fiber optic network

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Singlemode Dual Window  Fiber Optic Coupler (Fbt   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Singlemode Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler(Fbt Coupler)

Flyin Optronics’ Singlemode Dual Window Coupler 1x2, 2x2 offer very low insertion loss, low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stabilit...

Multimode  Fiber Optic Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

Flyin Optronics’ Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler(MM FBT Coupler ) are fabricated from Corning’s multimode fibers with core diameters of 50um ,62.5um or 10...

Single Mode Wideband 1310/1550nm  Fiber Optical Co Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode Wideband 1310/1550nm Fiber Optical Coupler

FBT Splitter (Fused Biconical Taper Splitter) is based on a quarz substrate of an integrated wave guide optical power distribution device,It is a fiber ...

2016 Manufacture Fbt  Coupler  For FTTH, Fiber  Am Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2016 Manufacture Fbt Coupler For FTTH,Fiber Amplifier,Fiber Testing,Optical Fiber Gyro

Feature 1.Low excess loss&low insertion loss 2.Mini size 3.High stability and reliablity Application 1.Optical communication 2.Optical fib...

1*64 ABS Box PLC Splitter  Fiber Optic Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1*64 ABS Box PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Coupler

Description Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide te...

 Fiber Optic Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

OF-LINK Communications Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

12 products

Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Coupler

OF-LINK fiber optic couplers are based on FBT technology, we offer both single window fiber optic coupler and dual window fiber optic coupler, Single wi...

Simplex Metal SC LC  Fiber Optical  Hybrid Adapter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Simplex Metal SC LC Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter Coupler

Simplex Metal SC LC Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter Coupler. Simplex Metal SC LC Fiber Optical Hybrid Adapter Coupler Description Standard Fiber Opti...

FTTH  Optical  SC Duplex Multimode  Fiber Optic Co Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Optical SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Couplers

FTTH Optical SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Couplers. FTTH Optical SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Couplers Description Standard Fiber Optic Adap...

 Optical Fiber  SC To SC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber SC To SC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Optic Coupler

Optical Fiber SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Optic Coupler. Optical Fiber SC to SC Duplex Singlemode Plastic Optic Coupler Description Standar...

 Optical Coupler  /  Fiber Optic Coupler  - 1*2 Sh Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler - 1*2 Short Wavelength Coupler/Visible Coupler

Optical Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler - 1*2 Short Wavelength Coupler/Visible Coupler: Short Wavelength Coupler 488/532/633/830/980/1064 Coupler Feat...

 Optical Coupler  /  Fiber Optic Coupler  - 1*N Tr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler - 1*N Tree Coupler

Optical Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler - 1*N Tree Coupler(Fused Coupler): 1*N(N=4, 8, 16, 32, etc) Features: Low Insertion Loss Excellent Uniformity ...

 Optical Coupler  /  Fiber Optic Coupler -PM  Coup Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Coupler / Fiber Optic Coupler-PM Coupler-PM Splitter

Optical Couper/Fiber Optic Coupler - 1*2 Polarization Maintaining Coupler: Features: Low Insertion Loss Excellent Uniformity Low PDL Compact Size...

 Fiber Optic  Scpc Duplex Adapter/Adaptor/ Coupler Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Scpc Duplex Adapter/Adaptor/Coupler

2) Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube available 3) 100% test before shipment 4) Accurate external size 5) Excellent changeability and dire...

 Fiber Optic Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Coupler

Features 1)Low PDL 2)Low Excess Loss 3)Good Directivity 4) Good environmentald stabiliy 5)Standard/Flattened/Broadband/Star/Tree ...

1X2 1X4  Fiber Optical Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1X2 1X4 Fiber Optical Coupler

Features Low excess loss Excellent directivity Low polarization sensitivity High cost-effective High environmental and mechanical stability A...

Hot 1 X 8 Armored FC SM  Fiber Optic  Splitter/ Co Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Hot 1 X 8 Armored FC SM Fiber Optic Splitter/Coupler

Features: Low insertion loss, low PDL High return loss Uniform power splitting Applications: Network protection Monitoring Access/PON distrib...

 Optical Coupler  (Rack-19  Fiber Optic Coupler ,  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Coupler (Rack-19 Fiber Optic Coupler, PLC Splitter)

Optical coupler, SM, dual window, broadband, G652D, tree structure, 1xN, NxN, 1310/1550± 40nm, 1m pigtail, SC/APC or FC/APC adaptor, 19" 1U. ...

 Optic Fiber Coupler  (OCP-D-B-1x4) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optic Fiber Coupler (OCP-D-B-1x4)

Optic Fiber Coupler , SM, dual window, broadband, G652D, tree structure, 1x4, 1310/1550± 40nm, plastic box (100x80x10mm), 3.0mm fiber cable, 1m p...

LC Simplex  Optic Fiber  Adapter /  Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LC Simplex Optic Fiber Adapter / Coupler

Description: LC simplex optic fiber adapter/coupler/connector 1. Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, , MT-RJ adapters optional 2. Ceramic and phosphor bronze ...

 Fiber Optic Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Coupler

Fiber Optic Coupler, SM, dual window, broadband, G652D, star structure, 2x2, 1310/1550± 40nm, plastic box (90x20x10mm), 3.0mm fiber cable, 1m pig...

2 Way  Optical Fiber Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2 Way Optical Fiber Coupler

2 way optical fiber coupler FC/APC connector, double window 1310/1550, 1, SM, 3.0mm, 1m/1m Fiber,

 Optical Fiber Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber Coupler

4 way optical fiber coupler FC/APC connector, double window 1310/1550, 1, SM, 3.0mm, 1m/1m Fiber,

3 Way  Optical Fiber Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

3 Way Optical Fiber Coupler

2 way optical fiber coupler FC/APC connector, double window 1310/1550, 1, SM, 3.0mm, 1m/1m Fiber,

Mini PLC Splitter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Mini PLC Splitter

Product Specifications/Features Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using ...

Singlemode Tree-Star  Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier
 Optical Fiber  Splitter Supplier, 1X8, 1X16 PLC S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber Splitter Supplier, 1X8, 1X16 PLC Splitter Open Ended

Planar Lightwave Circuit - PLC optical fiber splitter is one kind of passive optical splitter, it is used in fiber links to distribute optical signals f...

SM  Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SM Coupler

Tapered optical splitter features: 1. Additional low loss 2. Low polarization dependent loss 3. Good stability 4. Double working window 5. The thre...

 Optical Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Coupler

YB Optics's FBT coupler is two or more fiber bundle together, then melt in taper machine drawing, and real-time monitoring of optical divide ratio chang...

Mm  Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Mm Coupler

Multimode Coupler are fabricated from graded index fibers with core diameters of 50um or 62.5um. Standard multimode couplers are commonly used in short ...

1310/1510nm SC/APC Singal Mode Dual Window  Couple Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1310/1510nm SC/APC Singal Mode Dual Window Coupler Customized FC/UPC,LC/PC

Dual window coupler (DWC) is built by asymmetric coupling technique. The operating bandwidth of this coupler is expanding to ±40nm. The DWC coupler has ...

Single Mode Standard Fused  Coupler  (Ssc) with FC Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode Standard Fused Coupler (Ssc) with FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/UPC Adapter Just AS You Like

Low Insertion Loss Compact Size High reliability Packaging:Steel tube-compact size Application: CATV Optical communications systems Testing ins...

1*8 SFF Type PLC  Optic Fiber  Splitter with SC/AP Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1*8 SFF Type PLC Optic Fiber Splitter with SC/APC Connector

Description Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide te...

ABS Box Type  Optic Fiber  PLC Splitters Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ABS Box Type Optic Fiber PLC Splitters

Description Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide te...

1310/1550nm Fbt  Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1310/1550nm Fbt Coupler

1x2, 1x3, 1x4 1310/1550nm FBT Coupler is hot sale products in Reach Optics, mainly exported to USA, Europe, Russia, Korea, India, welcome your visit ...

SC Bare Adaptor Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC Bare Adaptor

Applications · OTDR acceptance testing · Power meter hookup · Approximate loss / Continuity testing · Talk set connection · Visible fault location ...

Fused Singlemode  Fiber Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fused Singlemode Fiber Coupler

-Features *Low Insertion Loss *Wide Operating Wavelength *Compact Size *Excellent Enviromental & Mechanical Stability -Applications *Local Area ...

1*2 Fused PM  Coupler  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1*2 Fused PM Coupler

-Features *Low Insertion Loss & Excess Loss *High Extinction Ratio & High Isolation *High Stability and reliability -Application *EDFA *Fiber Op...

1 2 3

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on fiber optic coupler products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us