Home » fiber optic connector
fiber optic connector Total 339 products of 

fiber optic connector

Hot: fiber network fiber optic modem media converter multimode optical fiber fiber laser fiber optic splicing polymer optical fiber fiber media converter fiber optic cable lighting fiber optic patch panel

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
 Fiber Optic Connector ,  Optical  Rotary Joint Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

MU  Fiber Optic Connector -Part and Component, Hig Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

MU Fiber Optic Connector-Part and Component, High Precision Alignment

Features: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors High ...

SC/APC  Fiber Optic Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector

SC/APC fiber optic connector: Available: 1. Connector type: SC/LC/ST/FC/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/DIN/D4ect 2. Boot Size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm 3. Boot color: Re...

ST  Optical Fiber Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ST Optical Fiber Connector

ST Optical fiber connector We are a China Manufacturer of fiber passive component. Connector or connector kit can be supplied. ST, LC, FC, SC, MTRJ...

E2000  Fiber Optic Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

E2000 Fiber Optic Connector

E2000 fiber optic connector: Description: *Connector type: E2000 in APC, PC polished. *In green and blue color *Plastic body *Ceramic ferrule Avai...

Te Connective 1355734-1-Automotive  Fiber Optic Co Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Te Connective 1355734-1-Automotive Fiber Optic Connector

Product name:TYCO 1355734-1-Automotive Fiber Optic Connector Item:TYCO 1355734-1 Details: TE Connective AMP Connecto... ...

SC  Fiber Optical  Fast  Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Specifications Optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. ...

FC  Fiber Optical  Fast  Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

Specifications Optical fiber connectors are used to join optical fibers where a connect/disconnect capability is required. ...

SC/UPC  Fiber Optic Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector

Specifications 1.UL,CE.ROHS,ISO9001 2.Professional manufacturer 3.10 years' factory,free samples 4.quick delivery Description SC APC fast/quick...

 Fiber Optics Connector  cable  connector  waterpr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optics Connector cable connector waterproof IP67

IP67 Waterproof Connector, Plug and Socket Fiber Optics Connector Product Description LP-24 Series connectors, containing RJ45, USB, power, fib...

 Fiber Optic Connector  Assembly and Patch Cord Pr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Connector Assembly and Patch Cord Production Line

Fiber Optic Connector assembly and patch cord production line Feature: High Speed Process Huge Capacity FC, SC, ST, LC, MU MTP, MPO, MT-RJ ...

SC  Fiber Optic  Fast  Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Description SC fiber optic fast connector are factory terminated and polished to make fibre terminations fast, easy and reliable.These fibre optic co...

 Fiber Optic  Fast  Connector  SC APC  Connector   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Connector / Best Quality of Connector

Fiber optic fast connector APC SC/APC 1 Products Fast fiber connector is used for field-assembled optical fiber connector, widely used in fiber to ...

 Fiber Optic  Installable  Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Installable Connector

• Easy operating, The connector can be directly used in ONU, also with fasten strength more than 5 kg, it is widely used in FTTH project of network revo...

LC UPC Polish Single-Mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LC UPC Polish Single-Mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector

Fiberstore Fiber Optic Connectors according to the different transmission media can be divided into common silicon-based optical fiber single-mode and m...

SC UPC Polish Single-Mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC UPC Polish Single-Mode 9/125 Simplex 0.9mm Boot Size Fiber Optic Connector

Utilizing these pre-polished, no epoxy fiber connectors to save money & time. Fiberstore Co., Limited supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode ...

FTTH  Optical Fiber  SC UPC  Optic  Fast Splicing  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Optical Fiber SC UPC Optic Fast Splicing Connector

FTTH Optical Fiber SC UPC Optic Fast Splicing Connector Description 1. Applicable to bow-type SM drop cable. 2. Fast connection to field mountable c...

FTTH  Optical  FC  Fiber Optic  Field Assembly Fas Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Optical FC Fiber Optic Field Assembly Fast Installation Connector

FTTH Optical FC Fiber Optic Field Assembly Fast Installation Connector FTTH Optical FC Fiber Optic Field Assembly Fast Installation Connector Descrip...

ST To ST Simplex Metal  Fiber Optic Connector  Ada Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ST To ST Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

ST to ST Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Connector Adapters. ST to ST Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Description Standard Fiber Optic Adap...

Premium Quality Agilent  Optical Fiber  Avago  Con Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Premium Quality Agilent Optical Fiber Avago Connector

Quick Details Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland) Brand Name: TXPOF Model Number: TX-HFBR Type: Avago Application: Automotive Core d...

Hmsc250R Hot Melt Type  Fiber Optic Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Hmsc250R Hot Melt Type Fiber Optic Connector

1.screw type tail, applicable for drop cable and other usual indoor cables 2.mature heat shrinkable tube inside 3.pls use the splicing machine

Mechanical  Fiber Optic Connector - Fiber  Direct  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Mechanical Fiber Optic Connector-Fiber Direct Through Tech R-SC250P-Lw

1. Applicable to bow-type SM drop cable. 2. Fast connection to field mountable cable. 3. Screw boot clamping. 4. Black side Cover and V-groove design...

 Optical Connector  / Fiber Optic Connector  (FC,  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Connector /Fiber Optic Connector (FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, PC/UPC/APC)

Optical Connector - Fiber Optic Connector - FC, SC, ST, LC, MU PC/UPC/APC Single mode and Multimode Simplex and Duplex Connector with Ferrule All...

 Optical Fiber Connector  SC/FC/LC/MU/ST/Mtrj UPC/ Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber Connector SC/FC/LC/MU/ST/Mtrj UPC/APC

[Product Description] Optical fiber connector is a basic optical passive component that allows light fiber to be connected indirectly and light signal ...

SC/APC  Fiber Optic  Fast  Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

P/N: SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC Quick Connector, Fast Connector: 1) Factory price, Warranty: One year 2) Insertion loss

 Fiber Optic Connector  Kits(SC, LC, FC, ST, MU, M Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shinemits Technology Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Agent ]

6 products

Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Connector Kits(SC, LC, FC, ST, MU, MPO, E2000, MTRJ, SMA )

Connector kits types: LC, SC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MPO, MTRJ, DIN, SMA and more. ROHS compliant. High Precision High stability various environments

ST Multi-Mode  Fiber Optic Connector , 3.0mm, with Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ST Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Connector, 3.0mm, with Yellow Boot

Features: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors High ...

 Fiber Optical  Patch Cords FC  Connector  with Su Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Patch Cords FC Connector with Superior Qualified Standard, PC/UPC/APC Polishing

Features: Low insertion loss and return loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Various colors of boots are available ...

LC  Fiber Optic Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LC Fiber Optic Connector

LC Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ...

SC  Fiber Optic Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC Fiber Optic Connector

SC Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ...

 Fiber Optic Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Connector

FC Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ...

 Fiber Optic  ODC  Connector  (ODC-2C-DLC) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic ODC Connector (ODC-2C-DLC)

Outdoor Fiber Optic Connector(ODC) can meet any requirements of outdoor fiber connector's application. ODC fiber optic connectors have been widelyl use...

FC/PC 0.9  Fiber Optic Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FC/PC 0.9 Fiber Optic Connector

We are a professional Fiber optical products, such as patchcord, adapter, connetor, etc. Details as below: Description: 1. Complying with IEC corr...

ODC  Fiber Optic Connector  (ODC-P-DLC) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ODC Fiber Optic Connector (ODC-P-DLC)

Outdoor Fiber Optic Connector(ODC) can meet any requirements of outdoor fiber connector's application. ODC fiber optic connectors have been widelyl use...

 Fiber Optical Connector  (FC/PC 3.0) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Connector (FC/PC 3.0)

We are professional Fiber optical products manufacture, such as patchcord, adapter, connetor, etc. Details as below: Description: 1. Complying wit...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on fiber optic connector products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us