Home » fiber optic circulator
fiber optic circulator Total 30 products of 

fiber optic circulator

Hot: circulator optic fiber cables armored fiber optic cable plastic optical fiber outdoor fiber optic cable fiber optics cables fiber cables optical fiber cable connectors optical fiber connectors

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
 Fiber Optical Circulator  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Circulator

Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Band High Isolation Low PDL Compact In-Line Package High Stability and Reliability Epo...

4-Port Polarization Insensitive  Optical Fiber Cir Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4-Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Fiber Circulator

4-Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator Specifications Parameter Unit Value Grade P Operating wavelength nm 1310, 1550, 1585 Transmi...

 Fiber Optic Circulator  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

OF-LINK Communications Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

12 products

Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Circulator

Polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. fiber optic circulator provides low i...

1310nm1550nm1590nm  Fiber Optic Circulator  ( Opti Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1310nm1550nm1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator (Optical Module)

Fiber Optical Circulator Polarization independent fiber optical circulator based on polarization Beam Splitting Prism technology. It's incoming signal ...

Single Mode 3 Port C Band&L Band  Fiber Optical Ci Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode 3 Port C Band&L Band Fiber Optical Circulator

Fiber Optic Circulator/Fiber Optical Circulator: Fiber Optic Amplifier Fiber Optic Metro Area Network Fiber Optic Wavelength Add / Drop Fiber Di...

Multi-Mode 3-Port  Fiber Optical Circulator  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Multi-Mode 3-Port Fiber Optical Circulator

Fiber Optic Circulator/Fiber Optical Circulator/Multi-mode Circulator: Fiber Optic Amplifier Fiber Optic Metro Area Network Fiber Optic Wavelength...

Single Mode 4-Port  Fiber Optical Circulator  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode 4-Port Fiber Optical Circulator

Fiber Optic Circulator/Fiber Optical Circulator: Fiber Optic Amplifier Fiber Optic Metro Area Network Fiber Optic Wavelength Add / Drop Fiber Di...

4 Port Polarization-Insensitive  Optical Circulato Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

4 Port Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator

4 port Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator Features l Low Insertion Loss l Wide Band High Isolation l Low PDL ...

3 Port Polarization Insensitive  Optical Circulato Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

Flyin Optronics' polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low inse...

850,980nm Polarization Insensitive  Optical Circul Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

850,980nm Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

Flyin Optronics’ polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low inse...

1625nm Polarization -insensitive  Optical Circulat Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1625nm Polarization -insensitive Optical Circulator

1625nm Polarization –Insensitive Optical Circulator Features l Low Insertion Loss l High Return Loss l Wide band Hi...

Htfuture 4 Ports Polarization-Insensitive  Optical Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Htfuture 4 Ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator

Product Description: HTFuture 4 ports polarization-insensitive optical circulator is to realize the optical path of the reversible transmission device,...

Htfuture 3 Ports Polarization-Insensitive  Optical Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Htfuture 3 Ports Polarization-Insensitive Optical Circulator

Product Description: Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It’s a compac...

4 Port Polarization Insensitive  Optical Circulato Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

4 port Polarization Insensitive Optical CirculatorPolarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optic...

3 Port Polarization Insensitive  Optical Circulato Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

3port Polarization Insensitive Optical CirculatorPolarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics...

High Quality 3 Port 1550nm  Optical Circulator  wi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

High Quality 3 Port 1550nm Optical Circulator with Connector

Specifications: 1.High isolation and Low insertion loss 2.High return loss and Low polarization sensitivity 3. High stability 4. Good price ...

Multimode  Optical Circulator  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Multimode Optical Circulator

Product Name: Polarization Insensitive Multi-mode Optical Circulator Features: 1.Low insertion loss 2.Wide band high isolation 3.Low PDL 4.Compac...

3 Ports  Optical Circulator  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

3 Ports Optical Circulator

The 3 port polarization insensitive optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 ...

4 Ports  Optical Circulator  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4 Ports Optical Circulator

The 4 port polarization insensitive optical circulator is a compact high performance lightwave component that transmits the incoming signal from port 1 ...

3port 1310nm, 1550nm  Optical Circulator  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

3port 1310nm, 1550nm Optical Circulator

3port optical circulator is Reach Optics' hot sale products, with best quality, best price, best service, and best delievery, welcome for your visit! ...

3 Port  Optical Circulator  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

3 Port Optical Circulator

3 port Optical Circulator (Polarization Maintaining) PLC PM splitter 1310 1550 PLC PM coupler 850 980 1060 optical coupler 1480m optical isolator...

 Optical Circulator  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Circulator

Optical Fiber Circulator - 1310/1550nm Optical circulator is a special fiber optic device that is capable of separating optical power traveling in op...

 Fiber Optic Circulator  Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Circulator

NEW CHIRSTMAS 45cm FIBER OPTIC X MAS TREE BATTERY OPERATED LIGHT UP MULTI COLOURS

3port Polarization Maintaining  Optical Circulator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

3port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator-1550nm 1310nm 1064nm

3port polarization maintaining optical circulator -1550nm 1310nm 1064nm 3port POLARIZATION MAINTAINING(PM)CIR Ruik’s(Ruik-tech Communication Co.,ltd...

Polarization Maintaining (PM)  Fiber  Components ( Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

OF-LINK Communications Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

12 products

Contact Supplier

Polarization Maintaining (PM) Fiber Components (Lma, High Power Available, Operating Wavelength From 488nm To 2000nm)

Polarization Beam Splitters, Polarization Beam Combiners Polarization Maintaining (PM) Fused Couplers, Splitters Polarization Maintaining (PM) Filter ...

 Fiber Optic Circulator  (3 Port PM  Circulator ) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Circulator (3 Port PM Circulator)

Fiber Optic Circulator/Fiber Optical Circulator: Fiber Optic Amplifier Fiber Optic Metro Area Network Fiber Optic Wavelength Add / Drop Fiber Di...

 Fiber Optic Circulator  / Fiber Optical Circulato Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Circulator /Fiber Optical Circulator (3 Port/4 Port)

Fiber Optic Circulator/Fiber Optical Circulator(SM/MM, 3 port/4 port): Low Insertion Loss Wide Band High Isolation Low PDL High Reliability Ep...

Single Mode 3-Port 1060nm  Fiber Optical Circulato Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single Mode 3-Port 1060nm Fiber Optical Circulator

Fiber Optic Circulator/Fiber Optical Circulator: Fiber Optic Amplifier Fiber Optic Metro Area Network Fiber Optic Wavelength Add / Drop Fiber Di...

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on fiber optic circulator products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us