Home » fiber optic adapter
fiber optic adapter Total 214 products of 

fiber optic adapter

Hot: fiber optic splitter fiber modem fiber optic light fiber optic splicing optical sensor fiber optic connector fiber optic cable adapter custom fiber optic cable optical fiber cable connectors fiber optic cable network

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
SC/APC  Fiber Optic Adapter (connector) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter(connector)

A.Descripsion Optical fiber adaptor is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connector, choose proper type according to the s...

SC/PC  Fiber Optical Adapter (connector) with CE Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/PC Fiber Optical Adapter(connector) with CE RoHS UL Certification

A.Descripsion Optical fiber adaptor is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connector, choose proper type according to the sp...

Chinese Manufacturer of ST  Fiber Optic Adapter (c Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Chinese Manufacturer of ST Fiber Optic Adapter(connector)

A.Descripsion Optical fiber adaptor is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connector, choose proper type according to the ...

Sc  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter

SC Fiber optic adapters: SC Specifications: SC/PC(SM, MM) Simplex Adaptor SC/PC(SM, MM) Duplex Adaptor SC/APC SM Simplex Adaptor SC/APC SM Duplex A...

 Fiber Optic Adapter  SC-SX Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Adapter SC-SX

Fiber optic adapter SC: Available: SC/LC/ST/FC/MU/E2000, ect. SM, MM, DX, SX.

LC MM  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LC MM Fiber Optic Adapter

LC MM fiber optic adapter: Description: Plastic body In grey color Available: 1. LC/SC/FC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/ect 2. SM, MM, SX, DX Specificati...

SC SX SM with Flange  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC SX SM with Flange Fiber Optic Adapter

SC SX SM with flange Fiber Optic Adapter/Takfly Product Description Takfly’s Fiber Optic Adapter (Adaptor), made of plastic material or metal materi...

SC  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss 2 Good Repeatability 3 High-quality Ceramuic Ferrule 4 Good Temperature Performance and Durability 1 Descri...

SC  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss 2 Good Repeatability 3 High-quality Ceramuic Ferrule 4 Good Temperature Performance and Durability 1 Descri...

FC  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FC Fiber Optic Adapter

Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss 2 Good Repeatability 3 High-quality Ceramuic Ferrule 4 Good Temperature Performance and Durability 1 Descri...

ST  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ST Fiber Optic Adapter

Features High precision alignment sleeve Low insertion loss and high reconnectability Materials compliant to RoHS2 Compliant Telcordia,TIA/EIA/IEC ...

FC  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FC Fiber Optic Adapter

Features High precision alignment sleeve Low insertion loss and high reconnectability Materials compliant to RoHS2 Compliant Telcordia,TIA/EIA/IEC ...

LC  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Features High precision alignment sleeve Low insertion loss and high reconnectability Materials compliant to RoHS2 Compliant Telcordia,TIA/EIA/IEC ...

SC  Fiber Optic Adapter /Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC Fiber Optic Adapter/Cable

Fiber optic adaptors /CAT6A cable/cat7 cable Fibre optic adaptors are used either within fibre patch panels and other termination units, or externall...

 Optical Fiber  Cable Duplex SC  Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber Cable Duplex SC Adapter

Fiber Optic Adaptor SC High quality and stability Siglemode and Multimode available Simplex and Duplex optional Fiber Optic Adaptor SC Features: ...

SM Simplex SC  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SM Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter

SM Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment, SC connectors 3. Mul...

FC/LC/SC  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FC/LC/SC Fiber Optic Adapter

Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optical Adapter Featurer 1. Fiber optic adapter 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment 3. Multimode o...

 Fiber Optic Adapter , PC, UPC, APC, SM, Mm Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Adapter, PC, UPC, APC, SM, Mm

Features: Low insertion loss. PC, UPC or APC, SM or MM is available. Accurate mechanical dimensions. Zirconia or phosphor bronze sleeve. High Relia...

SC/UPC  Adapter  Type  Fiber Optic  Attenuators Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/UPC Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuators

Comply with Telcodia GR-310-CORE Feature Low back reflection and Low PDL High precision attenuation value Precision control of attenuation ra...

FTTH  Fiber Optical  Splice Joint Closure Enclosur Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FTTH Fiber Optical Splice Joint Closure Enclosure Fiber with SC APC Adapter

FTTH Fiber Optical Splice Joint Closure Enclosure Fiber with SC APC Adapter 4 Port Fiber Optic Splice Closure with Adapter, Fiber Enclosure with Adapter...

96 Cores  Optical Fiber Optic  Splice Joint Box Cl Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

96 Cores Optical Fiber Optic Splice Joint Box Closure with Splitter Adapter

96cores 6 Port 3 in 3 out Optical Fiber Optic Splice Joint Closure Box with Splitter Adapter, Fiber Enclosure with Splitter, Joint Box with Splitter, Op...

ST To ST Simplex Metal  Fiber Optic  Connector  Ad Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ST To ST Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Connector Adapters

ST to ST Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Connector Adapters. ST to ST Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Description Standard Fiber Optic Adap...

 Fiber Optic  Simplex SC  Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Simplex SC Adapter

Description UNIKIT Standard Fiber Optic Adapter ( Fiber Optic Flange/ Mating Sleeves ) is a fiber optical passive device designed for connection betwee...

 Optical Adapter  /Bare  Fiber Adapter  (FC, SC, S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Adapter /Bare Fiber Adapter (FC, SC, ST, PC/UPC)

Optic Adapter - Fiber Optical Adapter - Bare Fiber Adapter FC, SC, ST PC/UPC Simple to use Suitable for fiber with coating diameters of 205μ M ...

 Optical Adapter  / Fiber Optic  Adaptor - FC SC S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Adapter /Fiber Optic Adaptor - FC SC ST LC MU

Optical Adapter - Fiber Optic Adaptor - FC, SC, ST, LC, MU PC/UPC/APC Hybrid Adapter Male to Female Adapter Single mode and Multimode Zirconia sl...

 Fiber Optic  Scpc Duplex  Adapter /Adaptor/Couple Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Scpc Duplex Adapter/Adaptor/Coupler

2) Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube available 3) 100% test before shipment 4) Accurate external size 5) Excellent changeability and dire...

Simplex Hybrid  Fiber Optic  Din  Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Din Adapter

Application:Telecommunication Connector type:DIN-ST Adapter type:Hybrid fiber adapter Fiber cores:Simplex Fiber type:Single mode, multi-mode Interface s...

Hybrid  Fiber Optical Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Hybrid Fiber Optical Adapter

Certificate:SGS, CE Application:Telecommunication Connector type:DIN-FC Adapter type:Hybrid Fiber Adapter Fiber cores:Simplex Durability(Time):More than...

SC Multi Mode Simplex Plastic  Fiber Optical Adapt Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC Multi Mode Simplex Plastic Fiber Optical Adapter,Grey

Type:SC/LC/LC/ST etc. Mode:SM/MM Sleeve material:Zirconia Housing Material:High Quality Plastic Exchangeability(dB):≤0.2dB Repeatability(dB):≤0.2dB Dura...

 Fiber Optic Adapter  -01 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Adapter -01

Features ●Low insertion loss ●Simplex or duplex quad type ●PC, UPC APC, SM MM is available ●Metal plastic materials ●PhBr ZrO2 sleev... ...

 Optical Fiber Adapter : DIN Type - PC Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber Adapter: DIN Type - PC

Fiber Adapter (also known as flange) is optical fiber connector of the connecting parts, two different adapter port interface, called the hybrid adapter...

E2000-SC  Adapter ,  Fiber Optic Adapter ,  Optica Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

E2000-SC Adapter, Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Fiber Adapter

E2000-SC Fiber Optic Adapter Specifications Fiberoptic patch cord Manufacturer 100% tested before delivery Custom Cable, Connector... Good Quali...

 Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shenzhen Yingda Photonic Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

6 products

Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber optic adapter Parameter Insertion loss(dB)≤ 0.25 Exchangeability(dB)≤ 0.20 Repeatability/500 remates(dB)≤ 0.30 Sleeve material Zirconia... ...

E2000  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

United States

flag

E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter

Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance Specification Type ...

FC-FC Multi Mode Duplex  Optic Fiber Adapters  Manufacturer

United States

flag

FC-FC Multi Mode Duplex Optic Fiber Adapters

FC-FC Multi mode duplex optic fiber adapters Feature Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good ...

LC SM/Mm Simplex/Duplex  Fiber Optic Adapter  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Retailer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

8 products

Contact Supplier

LC SM/Mm Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Features: Low Insertion Loss and High Return Loss; High Reliability and Stability; Accurate dimensions; Good Durability and Interchangeabilty; ...

1 2 3 4 5 6

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on fiber optic adapter products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us