Home » fiber cable connectors
fiber cable connectors Total 39 products of 

fiber cable connectors

Hot: fiber patch cable hdmi fiber optic cable fiber patch cables fiber optics cable fiber optic cable connectors optics fiber digital optical cable audio fiber optic cable fiber cable plastic fiber optic cable

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Wholesale Competitive Price of  Fiber Connector ,  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Wholesale Competitive Price of Fiber Connector, Patch Cords, Network Cable

A.Application fiber-optic communications systems fiber-optic access ODF should LAN network cabinets cabl...

 Fiber  Optics  Connector cable connector  waterpr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optics Connector cable connector waterproof IP67

IP67 Waterproof Connector, Plug and Socket Fiber Optics Connector Product Description LP-24 Series connectors, containing RJ45, USB, power, fib...

Om2 Optical  Fiber  Optic Patch Cord  Cable  (SC   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Om2 Optical Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable (SC Connector)

Patch Cord Patch Cord are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cab...

Sma  Fiber Connector  with RF Coaxial Adapter  Cab Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Sma Fiber Connector with RF Coaxial Adapter Cable Assembly in Sma to Sma Plug

Key Specifications/Special Features: Contact: Brass, gold plated Insulator: Teflon Body: Brass, nickel/gold plated

Optic  Connector  (SC PC 0.9) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optic Connector (SC PC 0.9)

We are a professional Fiber optical products, such as patchcord, adapter, connetor, etc. Details as below: Description: 1. Complying with IEC corr...

 Fiber Connector  (SC/PC 2.0) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Connector (SC/PC 2.0)

We are a professional Fiber optical products, such as patchcord, adapter, connetor, etc. Details as below: Description: 1. Complying with IEC corr...

SC PC Optical  Connector  0.9 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC PC Optical Connector 0.9

We are a professional Fiber optical products manufacture, such as patchcord, adapter, connetor, etc. Details as below: Description: 1. Complying w...

 Connector  (SC/APC) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Connector (SC/APC)

High return loss and low insertion loss Good reliability and stability Three types: PC/UPC/APC Applications: Telecommunication networks Test e...

 Cable Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Cable Connector

Fiber optic connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection thansplicing. ...

 Fiber  Optic  Connector  FC/APC &FC/PC 0.9mm Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Connector FC/APC &FC/PC 0.9mm

FC /APC &FC/PC fiber optic connector: Description: Ferrule end-face: APC, PC Boot: 0.9mm Boots color: Green, black Singlemode and multimode, SX, DX...

SC/PC Fast  Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/PC Fast Connector

SC/PC fast connector 1. Quick assembly connector 2. Ambedded fiber assembly 3. Low insertion loss 4. High return loss 5. Easy to install

LC  Connector  Optical  Fiber  Jumper  Fiber  Opti Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LC Connector Optical Fiber Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Patch Cord Patch Cord are important parts of optic network. They have same or different type connector which is installed on the end of fiber optic cab...

ODC Optic  Cable  Outdoor  Connector  (DPLC-2) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ODC Optic Cable Outdoor Connector (DPLC-2)

Outdoor Fiber Optic Connector(ODC) can meet any requirements of outdoor fiber connector's application. ODC fiber optic connectors have been widelyl use...

FC  Fiber  Optical  Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

FC Fiber Optical Connector

Fiber optical connector is the connector to optical module. There are many type of those connectors and cannot be replaced by each other. FC fiber o...

LC  Fiber  Optical  Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LC Fiber Optical Connector

Fiber optical connector is the connector to optical module. There are many type of those connectors and cannot be replaced by each other. FC fiber o...

SC  Fiber  Optical  Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC Fiber Optical Connector

Fiber optical connector is the connector to optical module. There are many type of those connectors and cannot be replaced by each other. FC fiber o...

St Attenuator/ Connector  (L60107) /Adapter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

St Attenuator/Connector (L60107) /Adapter

ST Attenuator/Attenuator/Adapter P/N: LA100313005 Description: APPLICATION Telecommunication Networks Data Networks Video & CATV FEATURES Be...

Plastic Optical  Fiber Cables  (FC  Connector ) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Optical Fiber Cables (FC Connector)

We have vaarious Plastic Optical Fiber Cables such as HFBR Connector, FC Connector, SMI Connector, ST Connector. Cable length adjustable. Basic prope...

Optical  Fiber  FTTH Drop  Cable  White Color Patc Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable White Color Patch Cord with SC Connector

Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable White Color Patch Cord with SC Connector The Fiber Optical Connector, Patch Cord Cable, Opitcal Jumper is mainly used f...

Optical FC-ST Multimode Duplex  Fiber  Optic Patch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical FC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Connector

Optical FC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Connector LSZH The Fiber Optical Connector, Patch Cord Cable, Opitcal Jumper is mainly used f...

Optical  Fiber Connector  Use for Patch  Cable  LC Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber Connector Use for Patch Cable LC/PC SM 0.9 (JFCN-2PSS9)

Feature Low Insertion Loss and Back Reflection Loss Free-Floating Ceramic Ferrule UL-Rated Plastic Housing and Boot Boots in a Variety of Colors Hi...

MTRJ  Fiber  Optic  Connector  for  Fiber  Patch   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Patch Cable (P/N: JFCN-5PSS)

Applications CATV, and multimedia active device interface telecommunication networks Gigabit ethernet interconnection for o/e modules data processing ...

Optical  Fiber  Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray  Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray Cable-ST connector

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray Cable-ST connector GST specialize in Optical fiber patch cord products produce and sell. detailed products ...

Optical  Fiber  Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray  cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray cable- SC-ST Connector

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray Cable-SC-ST connector GST specialize in Optical fiber patch cord products produce and sell. detailed produc...

Optical  Fiber  Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray  Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray Cable-SC Connector

Optical Fiber Patch Cord-OM2(50/125)-Gray Cable-SC connector GST specialize in Optical fiber patch cord products produce and sell. detailed products ...

Audio  Cable  and Audio  Fiber Cable , Audio  Conn Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Audio Cable and Audio Fiber Cable, Audio Connector and Adaptor

AUDIO CABLE AND AUDIO FIBER CABLE, AUDIO CONNECTOR AND ADAPTOR Type: Variety Material: Copper, CCS, CCA Plating: Nickel, gold Color: Black, red, yel...

Galvanized Steel single 1-Post Wire Rope Clip  Cab Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Galvanized Steel single 1-Post Wire Rope Clip Cable Clamp

Products adopt high strength anti-corrosion alloy materials, used for suspension cable fixed, it hangs clevis with tensioning wire connection, reasonabl...

 Fiber  Optic  Connector  Assembly and Patch Cord  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Connector Assembly and Patch Cord Production Line

Fiber Optic Connector assembly and patch cord production line Feature: High Speed Process Huge Capacity FC, SC, ST, LC, MU MTP, MPO, MT-RJ ...

LC/SC/ FC/ST OM3  Fiber  Patch Cord Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

LC/SC/ FC/ST OM3 Fiber Patch Cord

OM3 50/125 multimode fiber optic cables compliant to ISO/IEC 11801 standards. They are used for 10Gbps networks to meet the requirement of continuous gr...

Gold  Connector  Pmma Toslink Plug Audio  Cable  F Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Gold Connector Pmma Toslink Plug Audio Cable For Multimedia

Feature 1. Minimum transmission loss, bit error rate is only about 2% 2. Small size, soft, light weight, non-conductive, stable performance 3. No rad...

 Connector  for Patch  Cable  LC/Apc Sm 0.9 (P/N:  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Connector for Patch Cable LC/Apc Sm 0.9 (P/N: JFCN-2ASS9)

FEATURE Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a variety of colors Hi...

FC  Fiber Cable  Manufacturer

Hong Kong

flag

FC Fiber Cable

IL≤0.20dB (single mode) IL≤0.30dB (Multi-mode) RL≥50dB(UPC),≥65dB(APC) (Single Mode) RL≥45dB (Multi-mode) temperature: -40℃~+85℃

ST  Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ST Connector

Insertion Loss:SM PC=35dB Repeatability...

Optic  Connector  (SC/APC 3.0) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optic Connector (SC/APC 3.0)

We are a professional Fiber optical products manufacture, such as patchcord, adapter, connetor, etc. Details as below: Description: 1. Complying w...

 Fiber Connector  (SC/PC 3.0) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Connector (SC/PC 3.0)

We are a professional Fiber optical products, such as patchcord, adapter, connetor, etc. Details as below: Description: 1. Complying with IEC corr...

ST  Fiber  Optical  Connector  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ST Fiber Optical Connector

Fiber optical connector is the connector to optical module. There are many type of those connectors and cannot be replaced by each other. FC fiber o...

Optic  Connector  (SC/APC 0.9) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Optic Connector (SC/APC 0.9)

We are a professional Fiber optical products, such as patchcord, adapter, connetor, etc. Details as below: Description: 1. Complying with IEC corr...

1 2

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on fiber cable connectors products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us