Home » cwdm sfp
cwdm sfp Total 67 products of 

cwdm sfp

Hot: fiber optic repeater dwdm sfp cwdm mux dwdm multiplexer dwdm mux dwdm cwdm cwdm module cwdm multiplexer

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
 SFP  155M/1.25G/2.5G  CWDM  40km/60km/80km Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

SFP 155M/1.25G/2.5G CWDM 40km/60km/80km

SFP, SMF, 1270nm~1610nm DFB, 155M/1.25G/2.5G, 40KM/60KM/80KM, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to ...

 SFP +  CWDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ CWDM

<span style="font-family:宋体, arial;line-height:20px;">Dual LC pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; Full Metal Ja...

1.25G  CWDM SFP  80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD)

Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s data links  Duplex LC connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 18 p... ...

1.25G  CWDM SFP  40M(1270~1610nm) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G CWDM SFP 40M(1270~1610nm)

Product Features:  Up to 1.25Gb/s data links  Duplex LC connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 1... ...

10G  CWDM SFP + Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

10G CWDM SFP+

Product Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver ...

Gtel 10G  SFP +  CWDM  1270~1610nm 10km~80km Optic Manufacturer

France

flag

Davina Fitness Group S.A

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

Gtel 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270~1610nm 10km~80km Optical Transceiver (Gsfp+-10G10-Cxx)

Gtel 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270~1610nm 10km~80km Optical Transceiver Product Specifications/Features CWDM SFP+,XFP optical module SFP+ CWDM, XFP is aimed ...

1.25G  CWDM SFP  80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD Manufacturer

France

flag

Davina Fitness Group S.A

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD)

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD) Product Specifications/Features Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s data links  Duplex LC connec...

1.25Gbps  CWDM SFP  Transceiver Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver

Optech offers SFP with Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is the technique of combining several optical channels onto a single fiber. CWDM s...

2.67Gbps Multi-Rate  CWDM SFP  Transceiver Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

2.67Gbps Multi-Rate CWDM SFP Transceiver

Optech offers 2.67Gbps SFP with Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) application. CWDM is the technique of combining several optical channels ...

10Gbps  CWDM SFP + Transceiver Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

10Gbps CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

Optech 10Gbps SFP+ CWDM can support up to 18 wavelengths. Through deployment with Optech Mux/Demux, you can transmit multiple wavelengths through single...

8 Channel Multiplexer Demultiplexer , Optical  SFP Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8 Channel Multiplexer Demultiplexer , Optical SFP Transceiver CWDM DWDM

FiberRoad 8Ch Multiplexer /Demultiplexer can be packed into 1U Rack with good quality and warranty control. Features ITU channel spcaing Low insert...

10G  CWDM SFP  1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Tel Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10G CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Telecom Networks

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control...

 CWDM SFP /DWDM  SFP /Bidi  SFP /Copper  SFP / Sfp Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

CWDM SFP/DWDM SFP/Bidi SFP/Copper SFP/Sfp+ Fiber Optic Transceivers

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control...

10gbps-80km- CWDM -SM- SFP + Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbps-80km-CWDM-SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Brand:Funsso Model:10G-ZR/CWDM Part NO:FLS10C282S-CXX Package:SFP+ Date Rate:Up to 11.1G Wavelength:CWDM Reach:80KM TOP ...

10gbps-40km- CWDM -SM- SFP + Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbps-40km-CWDM-SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Brand:Funsso Model:10G-ER/CWDM Part NO:FLS10C242S-CXX Package:SFP+ Date Rate:Up to 11.1G Wavelength:CWDM Reach:40KM TOP (C):0~75

 CWDM SFP + Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4Fiber T

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

CWDM SFP+

* Duplex LC Connector * Support hot-pluggable * Metal with lower EMI * Excellent ESD protection * 1470nm to 1610nm CWDM EML Transmitter * APD Recei...

1.25G 80km 1310nm DDM  SFP CWDM  Module Optical Tr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.25G 80km 1310nm DDM SFP CWDM Module Optical Transceiver Compatible with Cisco,HP,Huawei,3COM,Alcatel,

Features 1.Up to 1.25Gbps data-rate 2.1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission 3.Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex L...

High Performance 10G Optical Module  SFP +  CWDM   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

High Performance 10G Optical Module SFP+ CWDM 40km 1470nm~1610nm

Specifications 1.high performance. 2.compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Huawei, D-link, Extreme, Juniper etc. 3.40km transmission with SMF ...

10gbps  CWDM SFP + Er Optical Transceiver Module,4 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbps CWDM SFP+ Er Optical Transceiver Module,40km Reach

Features (1)10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR (2)Uncooled CWDM DFB LD (3)Up to 40km transmission. (4)Metal enclosure,...

10gbps  CWDM SFP + ( SFP  Plus) Optical Transceive Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbps CWDM SFP+ (SFP Plus) Optical Transceiver Module,20km Reach

Features (1)10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR (2)Uncooled CWDM DFB LD (3)Up to 20km transmission. (4)Metal enclosure,...

10gbps  CWDM SFP + ( SFP  Plus) Optical Transceive Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbps CWDM SFP+ (SFP Plus) Optical Transceiver Module,80km Reach 10G-SFP+-CWDM-Zr

Features (1)1470nm to 1610nm CWDM EML Laser,APD photo-detector receiver (2)Compliant with SFP+ MSA (3)Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR (4)Compli...

Gtel 10G  SFP +  CWDM  1270~1610nm 10km~80km Optic Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Gtel 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270~1610nm 10km~80km Optical Transceiver

CWDM SFP+,XFP optical module SFP+ CWDM, XFP is aimed at wavelength division multiplexing SFP+ 10G, XFP optical module, it has 18 center wavelength from...

8 Channel  SFP  Fiber Optic Demux  CWDM  (19 Rack  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8 Channel SFP Fiber Optic Demux CWDM (19 Rack Mount)

Single Mode Fiber Optic CWDM The Single Mode Fiber Optic CWDM Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or m...

10G  SFP +  CWDM  Modules Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tinout Technology Limited

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design ]

33 products

Contact Supplier

10G SFP+ CWDM Modules

Key features Electrical interface specifications per sff-8431 Management interface specifications per sff-8472 Sfp+ msa package with duplex lc ...

10G  SFP +  CWDM  40km Optical Transceiver Modules Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tinout Technology Limited

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design ]

33 products

Contact Supplier

10G SFP+ CWDM 40km Optical Transceiver Modules

TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ CWDM 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm, 40km SMF, DDM/DOM optical transceiver module, good pric...

10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm  CWDM SFP + 10km SMF Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10GBASE 1270nm~1330nm CWDM SFP+ 10km SMF

This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are four center wavelengths available from ...

1.25Gbps  CWDM SFP  80km SMF with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.25Gbps CWDM SFP 80km SMF with DDM

This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are eighteen center wavelengths available f...

2.5Gbps  CWDM SFP  80km SMF with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2.5Gbps CWDM SFP 80km SMF with DDM

This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM wavelength. There are eighteen center wavelengths available f...

Reachoptics 10G  CWDM SFP + 80km 1470nm~1610nm Fib Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Reachoptics 10G CWDM SFP+ 80km 1470nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Transceiver

RSPC-XX96-80D 80KM SFP+ CWDM Optical Transceiver Features Compliant with SFF-8431 and IEE802.3ae Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3G...

10G  CWDM SFP + 40km 1470nm~1610nm Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10G CWDM SFP+ 40km 1470nm~1610nm

10G CWDM SFP+ 40km 1470~1610nm is very popular products in Reach Optics, it's widely exported to USA, Russia, Europe, Korea etc. Good quality, price! ...

1.25G  CWDM SFP  80km 1450~1610nm Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km 1450~1610nm

CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter Transmitter Center Wavelength 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm, 1530nm, 1550nm, 1570nm, 1590nm and 1610nm. Receiver PIN or APD ...

 CWDM SFP  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

CWDM SFP

The Imaginer CWDM SFP compliant with ITU-T G.694.2. 18-Wavelength is avaiable. Up to 4Gb/s, Distance up to 80 km.

 CWDM SFP  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

CWDM SFP

The CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data commu...

Fiber Optical Transceiver -  CWDM SFP  Module ( CW Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Transceiver - CWDM SFP Module (CWDM SFP Transceiver - 1.25/2.5Gb/s)

Fiber Optical Transceiver - CWDM SFP Transceiver - CWDM SFP Module All Wavelengths on ITU Grid Cold Start up Wavelength Compliance Low Power Diss...

Fiber Optic Transceiver-Wdm /  Cwdm  / Dwdm ( SFP  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Transceiver-Wdm / Cwdm / Dwdm (SFP / XFP / GBIC Transceiver - 1.25 / 2.5 / 10Gb / s)

Hancent Fiber Optical Transceiver Products include: 850/1310/1550 SFP Transceiver; 850/1310/1550 BIDI SFP Transceiver; CWDM SFP Transceiver; BID...

 CWDM SFP  1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 40km/80km/120km Fiber  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

CWDM SFP 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 40km/80km/120km Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

Description • CWDM 1.25G/2.5G SFP 40km~120km Fiber Optical Transceiver • 1.25G 40km optical communication module • SF... ...

 CWDM SFP  Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver

Features:Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operating9 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photo detector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 w...

1 2

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on cwdm sfp products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us