Home » cwdm
cwdm Total 261 products of 

cwdm

Hot: dwdm sfp dwdm multiplexer fiber optic repeater dwdm cwdm module cwdm multiplexer cwdm sfp dwdm mux cwdm mux

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
10G Passive  CWDM ,4 Channel Coarse Wavelength Div Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10G Passive CWDM,4 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing

GT-CWDM-4P is Global Tech’s CWDM platform, which is designed as a low-cost, massive-capacity, easy-deployed, flexible-application, traffic-transparent a...

Multi-Mode  CWDM  Mux Demux Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Multi-Mode CWDM Mux Demux Module

Flyin’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( Multi Mode CWDM) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and...

SFP 155M/1.25G/2.5G  CWDM  40km/60km/80km Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

SFP 155M/1.25G/2.5G CWDM 40km/60km/80km

SFP, SMF, 1270nm~1610nm DFB, 155M/1.25G/2.5G, 40KM/60KM/80KM, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to ...

XFP  CWDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP CWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps Wavelength selectable ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid link length up 80km ... ...

1.25G  CWDM  SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G CWDM SFP 80km( 1270nm~1610nm) with PIN+APD)

Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s data links  Duplex LC connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 18 p... ...

Flyin Mini  CWDM  Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Flyin Mini CWDM Mux/Demux Module

Flyin’s Mini size Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers(Mini CWDM, MCWDM), are integrated optical modules using Flyin’s proprietary optical bench plat...

SFP+  CWDM  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ CWDM

<span style="font-family:宋体, arial;line-height:20px;">Dual LC pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; Full Metal Ja...

1.25G  CWDM  SFP 40M(1270~1610nm) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G CWDM SFP 40M(1270~1610nm)

Product Features:  Up to 1.25Gb/s data links  Duplex LC connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 1... ...

4,8,16,18-Channel  CWDM  OADM Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

4,8,16,18-Channel CWDM OADM Module

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

10G  CWDM  SFP+ Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

10G CWDM SFP+

Product Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver ...

1X2  CWDM  Device (3port) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1X2 CWDM Device (3port)

Flyin Optronics’ Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding mi...

8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer ( CW Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

8+1-CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) Module

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

 CWDM  Mux Demux Module Packed In ABS Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In ABS Box

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

 CWDM  Mux Demux Module Packed In LGX Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In LGX Box

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

 CWDM  Mux Demux Module Packed In LGX Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

CWDM Mux Demux Module Packed In LGX Box

Flyin Optronics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions...

ABS Type 4CH  CWDM  Multi - Channel Fiber Optic Mu Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ABS Type 4CH CWDM Multi - Channel Fiber Optic Mux Demux For Acess Network

4Ch CWDM MUX/DEMUX demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. it show broad passbands and high isolation, making them ideal for operation with inexp...

ABS 8CH  CWDM  DWDM Fiber Opitc Mux Demux Multi -  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ABS 8CH CWDM DWDM Fiber Opitc Mux Demux Multi - Channel For WDM Systems

Fiberroad’s Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers (CWDMs) demonstrate low loss and reliable performance. These devices show broad passbands and high i...

Compatible SFP Transceivers with  CWDM  10G 1510nm Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Compatible SFP Transceivers with CWDM 10G 1510nm 80km

WPP-C51192-EL80D 10Gb/s 80Km CWDM SFP+ Transceiver     Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1510NM, 80KM CWDM DFB, Single-mode, DDM   DESCRIPTION WAR...

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers ( CWDM ) M Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

VFIBRE LIMITED

[ Manufacturer,Importer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Sourcing Office,Engineering/Tech Design,Agent ]

10 products

Contact Supplier

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers (CWDM) Module

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers (CWDM) module come as stand-alone module and as 19” rack-mount assembly, is designed to multiplex (mux) or de-mu...

2.67Gbps Multi-Rate  CWDM  SFP Transceiver Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

2.67Gbps Multi-Rate CWDM SFP Transceiver

Optech offers 2.67Gbps SFP with Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) application. CWDM is the technique of combining several optical channels ...

1.25Gbps  CWDM  SFP Transceiver Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Transceiver

Optech offers SFP with Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is the technique of combining several optical channels onto a single fiber. CWDM s...

10Gbps  CWDM  SFP+ Transceiver Manufacturer

Taiwan

flag

10Gbps CWDM SFP+ Transceiver

Optech 10Gbps SFP+ CWDM can support up to 18 wavelengths. Through deployment with Optech Mux/Demux, you can transmit multiple wavelengths through single...

Mini PON  CWDM  Device Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Mini PON CWDM Device

Description Gigalight Min PON WDM devices are smaller size ,are based on TFF (thin film filter) platform, they are used to conveniently split ITU chann...

10gbps-40km- CWDM -SM-XFP Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbps-40km-CWDM-SM-XFP Optical Transceiver

Brand:Funsso Model:10G-ER/CWDM Part NO:FLS10C642S-CXX Package:XFP Date Rate:9.953~11.1G Wavelength:CWDM Reach:40KM TOP (C):0~75

10gbps-80km- CWDM -SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbps-80km-CWDM-SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Brand:Funsso Model:10G-ZR/CWDM Part NO:FLS10C282S-CXX Package:SFP+ Date Rate:Up to 11.1G Wavelength:CWDM Reach:80KM TOP ...

10gbps-40km- CWDM -SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10gbps-40km-CWDM-SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Brand:Funsso Model:10G-ER/CWDM Part NO:FLS10C242S-CXX Package:SFP+ Date Rate:Up to 11.1G Wavelength:CWDM Reach:40KM TOP (C):0~75

 CWDM  Transceiver Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

CWDM Transceiver Module

Form Factor SFP Distance 80km Protocol SONET OC-48 CWDM 80km   SDH STM-16 CWDM 80km Data Rate (max) 2.5Gb/s Low End Case Temperature (°C) ...

CATV 1550nm High-Output PON EDFA Optical Amplifier Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

CATV 1550nm High-Output PON EDFA Optical Amplifier (1310/1490/1550 CWDM)

Outline EA-1550-W is our newly design 1550nm high output PON EDFA which adopts EYDFA technology and mostly used in triple-play and FTTH solution; ...

18channel Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ZG TECHNOLOGY(SHEN ZHEN)LIMITED

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Sourcing Office,Agent ]

3 products

Contact Supplier

18channel Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM Mux Demux Module, Pass Port 24fiber Mtp/APC Connector

Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers are designed to reduce manufacturing cost and most important is that a better perfomrance than common CW...

 CWDM  SFP+ Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4Fiber

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

13 products

Contact Supplier

CWDM SFP+

* Duplex LC Connector * Support hot-pluggable * Metal with lower EMI * Excellent ESD protection * 1470nm to 1610nm CWDM EML Transmitter * APD Recei...

Compact  CWDM  Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Compact CWDM Mux/Demux Module

DK Photonics now offers a Mini CWDM (compact CWDM) module that provides bandwidth capacity expansion for future network growth in one of the industry’s ...

4,8,16-CH  CWDM  Mux/Demux Packed In 19" Rack Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4,8,16-CH CWDM Mux/Demux Packed In 19" Rack

CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology. we offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds...

4,8,16-CH  CWDM  Mux/Demux Packed In Lgx Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4,8,16-CH CWDM Mux/Demux Packed In Lgx

CWDMs are based on thin film filter technology. we offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds...

Supply  CWDM  1270-1650nm Butterfly DFB Laser Diod Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Supply CWDM 1270-1650nm Butterfly DFB Laser Diode

1270-1610nm CWDM 14PIN Butterfly Device Description The high quality MQW DFB laser diode with butterfly package can meet high power of optical transmitt...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on cwdm products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us