Home » custom fiber optic cable
custom fiber optic cable Total 9 products of 

custom fiber optic cable

Hot: fiber optic wire fiber optic switch fiber optics cable connectors optic fibers toslink cable fiber optic sensors optic fiber cables plastic optical fiber outdoor fiber optic cable

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
 Customized  Plastic  Optical Fiber  Toslink  Cabl Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Customized Plastic Optical Fiber Toslink Cable

This Toslink cable is also called Audio Toslink Cable, Audio Cable, Plastic Optical Cable, Optical Fiber Cable. Cable length, diameter, jacket material,...

10M LC To LC UPC  Custom  Singlemode SX  Fiber Opt Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10M LC To LC UPC Custom Singlemode SX Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

10m LC to LC UPC Custom Singlemode SX Fiber Optic Cable Assembly 0.9mm 2.0mm 2.4mm 3.0mm fiber cable and more length are available.LSZH The Fiber Opt...

SC To SC Singlemode  Custom Fiber Optic  Patch  Ca Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC To SC Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic Patch Cables

SC to SC Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic Patch Cables 0.9mm 2.0mm 2.4mm 3.0mm fiber cable and more length are available.LSZH The Fiber Optical Connecto...

Can Be  Custom  GYXTW Outdoor Central Loose Tube   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Can Be Custom GYXTW Outdoor Central Loose Tube Optic Fiber Cable With Two Paralleled Steel Wire In Headway

Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Fiber type:single mode/multi mode Operating temperature:-30~+70℃ Warranty:30 years laying method:Aerial or duct Outer sheath:P...

 Custom  4 Core GYFTC8Y Figure-8 Self-supporting O Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Custom 4 Core GYFTC8Y Figure-8 Self-supporting Outdoor Central Loose Tube Communication Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Application:Telecommunication,computer systems Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Fiber type:Single mode or multimode Operating temperature:-30~+70℃ Warranty:30 ...

 Custom  12 Cores GYTA53 Outdoor Loose Tube Strand Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Custom 12 Cores GYTA53 Outdoor Loose Tube Stranded Armored Communication Optic Fiber Multicore Cable In Headway

Application:Telecommunication Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Fiber type:Single mode/Multi mode Fiber cores:2-144 Central strength memeber:Steel wire Installa...

 Fiber Optical Cable (Inddor  Cable , Outdoor  Cab Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shinemits Technology Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Agent ]

6 products

Contact Supplier

Fiber Optical Cable(Inddor Cable, Outdoor Cable, Special Cable )

Various kinds of indoor , outdoor, specialty cable. SM/MM. Customer specified. Indoor optical cable, PVC, LSZH sheath, or customer specified. Outdoo...

 Custom  Design  Fiber Optic Cable  Assembly Suppl Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Yantai Shanyou Electric Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

Contact Supplier

Custom Design Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Supplier

Application:Electronic Trial Order:Available Sample offer:Avaiable Experience:20 years Terminal and Connector:Tyco,Molex,AMP,Yasaki and so on Inspection...

 Custom  Multicore GYFTA Outdoor Loose Tube Strand Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Custom Multicore GYFTA Outdoor Loose Tube Stranded Fiber Optic Cable In Headway

Application:Telecommunication Certificates:TLC,ISO,ROHS Fiber type:Single mode or Multi mode Operating temperature:-40°C to + 70°C Warranty:30 years Fib...

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on custom fiber optic cable products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us