Home » 100mw laser diode
100mw laser diode Total 20 products of 

100mw laser diode

Hot: semiconductor lasers 300mw laser diode 3w laser diode 100w laser diode solid state laser diode 1w laser diode 405nm laser diode laser diode modules 500mw laser diode 50w laser diode

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
(Ml101J26)  Laser  To38 650nm  Diode Laser 100mw   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Dongguan Bu Company Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

23 products

Contact Supplier

(Ml101J26) Laser To38 650nm Diode Laser 100mw Red Laser Diode

Specification: 1.Wavelength:650nm 2.Output Power: 100mw 3.Can Type: 3.8 mm Floating Mounted with Protection device (ML101J26) Laser TO38 650nm Dio...

(Ml101J26)  Laser  To38 650nm  Diode Laser 100mw   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Dongguan Bu Company Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

23 products

Contact Supplier

(Ml101J26) Laser To38 650nm Diode Laser 100mw Red Laser Diode

Specification: 1.Wavelength:650nm 2.Output Power: 100mw 3.Can Type: 3.8 mm Floating Mounted with Protection device (ML101J26) Laser TO38 650nm Dio...

2014 Hot Sell 650nm  100mw  5.6nm Red Light  Laser Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Dongguan Blueuniverse Laser Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Other ]

29 products

Contact Supplier

2014 Hot Sell 650nm 100mw 5.6nm Red Light Laser Diode for weight loss

100mw 650nm Laser Diode Good quality and high performance with high power. Excellent red bright beam light from MITSUBISHI Place of Origin: Guan...

980 nm  100mw  Special infrared Red Light  Laser D Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Dongguan Blueuniverse Laser Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Other ]

29 products

Contact Supplier

980 nm 100mw Special infrared Red Light Laser Diode for therapy

Red Light Laser Therapy Speicial infrared red laser diode of 980nm 100mw. Good quality, high performance and power. Brand Name: LANJI Model ...

785nm  100mw  Slimming System Super Infrared  Lase Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Dongguan Blueuniverse Laser Co., Ltd.

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Other ]

29 products

Contact Supplier

785nm 100mw Slimming System Super Infrared Laser Diode

Super Diode Laser Slimming System Special infrared laser diode with good quality, high performance , power of 785nm 100mw Place of Origin Gua...

To56 Single Mode 650nm  100mw  Red  Laser Diode  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Dongguan Bu Company Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

23 products

Contact Supplier

To56 Single Mode 650nm 100mw Red Laser Diode

A.Orange Laser Diode B.Packaging&Shipping: 1. Plastic tray, ESD bag, standard and normal package. 2.1-3 days after receiving the payment by T/T, West...

Smallest Green  Diode Laser  Module 532nm 1~ 100mw Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Smallest Green Diode Laser Module 532nm 1~100mw

Smallest Green Diode Laser S-GDL 532nm is the smallest green laser module in the world ,it made features of ultra compact and low cost, which can be wi...

New Nichia Brand High Quality Free Freight To18-3. Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

New Nichia Brand High Quality Free Freight To18-3.8 520nm 100mw Green Laser Diode

Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:NICHIA Type:Laser Diode Package Type:Through Hole Max. Forward Voltage: 6.2V ...

520nm 20mw/50mw/ 100mw  Fiber Coupled Green  Laser Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

520nm 20mw/50mw/100mw Fiber Coupled Green Laser Diode Module with Coaxial Package

520nm Multi-mode Fiber coupled laser diode module 20mw,50mw,100mw output power Coaxial package 50um Multi-mode Fiber 80cm Fiber length FC/SC/SMA905...

650nm/660nm 50mw/ 100mw  Fiber Coupled  Laser Diod Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

650nm/660nm 50mw/100mw Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module with Coaxial Package

650nm/660nm Multi-mode Fiber coupled laser diode module 50mw,100mw output power Coaxial package 62.5um Fiber core 80cm Fiber length FC/SC/SMA905 Co...

405nm 50mw/ 100mw /150mw Fiber Coupled  Laser Diod Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

405nm 50mw/100mw/150mw Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module with Coaxial Package

405nm Multi-mode Fiber coupled laser diode module 50mw, 100mw, 150mw output power Coaxial Package 50um Multi-mode Fiber 80cm FIber length FC/SC/SMA...

532nm  100mw  Green  Laser Diode  Module W/H Heats Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

532nm 100mw Green Laser Diode Module W/H Heatsink

Specification: Wave Length 532nm Output Power 100mw Operating Voltage 3.7V~4.2V Operating Current

G100 532nm  100mw  Green  Laser Diode  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

G100 532nm 100mw Green Laser Diode

Wavelength(nm) 532 Laser output power(mw) >100 Transverse mode Near TEM00 Operating mode CW Power stability(rms,8hou...

 100mw  650nm  Laser Diode  For  Laser  Light Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

100mw 650nm Laser Diode For Laser Light

Brand Name: MITSUBISHI Model Number: ML101J23 Type: Laser Diode Package Type: Through Hole Max. Forward Voltage: . Max. Reverse Voltage: . Max. Fo...

808 Nm  Diode Laser  Permanent Hair Removal/skin R Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

808 Nm Diode Laser Permanent Hair Removal/skin Rejuvenation /100mw Laser

Type:Laser Laser Type:Diod laser,100mw laser Q-Switch:No Style:Stationary Feature:Hair Removal,Skin Rejuvenation,pianless peramnent fast hair removal Ou...

408  Diodes 100mw  Lipo  Laser  Slim Weight Loss M Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

408 Diodes 100mw Lipo Laser Slim Weight Loss Machine BR508

Type:Laser Laser Type:208 diodes lipo laser Q-Switch:No Style:Portable Feature:Skin Tightening,Weight Loss Product:408 diodes 100mw lipo laser slim weig...

408  Diodes 100mw  Lipo  Laser  Body Shaping Instr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

408 Diodes 100mw Lipo Laser Body Shaping Instrument BR508

Type:Laser Laser Type:208 diodes lipo laser Q-Switch:No Style:Portable Feature:Skin Tightening,Weight Loss Product:408 Diodes 100mw lipo laser body shap...

 100mw  Lipo  Laser  408 Mitsubishi  Diode Laser   Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

100mw Lipo Laser 408 Mitsubishi Diode Laser Machine BR508

Type:Laser Laser Type:208 diodes lipo laser Q-Switch:No Style:Portable Feature:Skin Tightening,Weight Loss Product:100mw lipo laser 408 Mitsubishi diode...

1064nm 50mw/ 100mw /150mw Single Mode  Laser Diode Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1064nm 50mw/100mw/150mw Single Mode Laser Diode with Pd

1064nm single mode laser diode 50mw,100mw,150mw output power TO18,TO5 Package Built-in PD High stability Long lifetime

980nm 50mw/ 100mw /200mw Single Mode  Laser Diode  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

980nm 50mw/100mw/200mw Single Mode Laser Diode with Pd

980nm single mode laser diode 50mw,100mw.200mw output power TO18,TO5 Package Built-in PD High stability Long lifetime.

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on 100mw laser diode products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us