Home » Telecommunications » Broadcasting, Telecommunication Equipments » Telecommunication Equipment
Telecommunication Equipment Total 690 products in category of 

Telecommunication Equipment

Hot: telecom telecom cable Patchcord telecommunication attenuator manufacturer wireless gps pigtail phone patche cord manufacturerpatche cord manufacturer plc splitter wifi phone fiber optic patch cord plc splitter manufacturer

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
HD Video Conferencing Camera Teleconferencing Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Best Oriental Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

53 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

HD Video Conferencing Camera Teleconferencing

This product for medium and small conference rooms, video capture at the desktop level, quasi-RS422/RS232 control interface seamlessly a variety of vide...

Multi Service IP-PBX/NGN/Ims Chassis 10K user Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Multi Service IP-PBX/NGN/Ims Chassis 10K user

Guangdong Global Telecommunication Technology GT5200C series IP PBX adopt advanced hardware and software technology and telecom grade design to ensure h...

Gpz/Mce-FC24 Optical Cable Termination Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Gpz/Mce-FC24 Optical Cable Termination Box

A.Product features 1. The box body adopts lengzha steel manufacturing, surface electrostatic pensu, colour and lustre is uniform,Appearance is be...

USB Octupos Shape Video Conferencing Omnidirection Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Best Oriental Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

53 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

USB Octupos Shape Video Conferencing Omnidirectional Microphone Without Driver

Omnidirectional Conference microphone USB video using USB drives design, built-in high power bass speakers, using the most advanced 256ms echo cancella...

China Supplier Gpz/Mce-FC48 Cable Junction Termina Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

China Supplier Gpz/Mce-FC48 Cable Junction Termination Box

A.Product features 1. The box body adopts lengzha steel manufacturing, surface electrostatic pensu, colour and lustre is uniform,Appearance is be...

Video Conferencing Camera Teleconferencing Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Best Oriental Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

53 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Video Conferencing Camera Teleconferencing

Professional appearance design Plug and Play, easy to deploy 1080P60FPS decode 3 x optical zoom lens (additional 4 x digital zoom) H.264 High Profil...

Factory Direct Supply Terminal Box Cable Fiber Ter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Factory Direct Supply Terminal Box Cable Fiber Terminal Box

A.Product features 1. The box body adopts lengzha steel manufacturing, surface electrostatic pensu, colour and lustre is uniform,Appearance is be...

High Quality 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Termination Bo Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

High Quality 12/24 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box /Chinese Professioanl Fiber Optic Cable Termination Boxes

A.Product features 1. The box body adopts lengzha steel manufacturing, surface electrostatic pensu, colour and lustre is uniform,Appearance is be...

Odf Terminal Distribution Box 48 Core Fiber Optic  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Odf Terminal Distribution Box 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

A.Product features 1. The box body adopts lengzha steel manufacturing, surface electrostatic pensu, colour and lustre is uniform,Appearance is be...

Latest Fiber Optic Termination Box/Cable Terminal  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Latest Fiber Optic Termination Box/Cable Terminal Box/Fiber Terminal Box

A.Product features 1. The box body adopts lengzha steel manufacturing, surface electrostatic pensu, colour and lustre is uniform,Appearance is be...

2ethernet Over STM-1 | ethernet Over SDH Converter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2ethernet Over STM-1 | ethernet Over SDH Converter

Overview: BD-EOS02-EO is one of Ethernet/STM-1 converters which deliver Ethernet services over SDH STM-1 circuit. It provides one or two STM-1 SDH opti...

2*10/100M Ethernet over SDH STM-1 converter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2*10/100M Ethernet over SDH STM-1 converter

Overview: BD-EOS-FE-STM1 is one of Ethernet/STM-1 converters which deliver Ethernet services over SDH STM-1 circuit. It provides one or two STM-1 SDH o...

8Ports Gepon OLT Access System Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8Ports Gepon OLT Access System

1. Introduction BAUDCOM BD-OLT-8000 is a GEPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) designed with eight GEPON port, eight Gigabit optical/electrical uplink Inte...

Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A

Overview Physical Specifications of the CX600-X8A Item Specification Dimensions (H x W x D) 930 mm (21U) x 442 mm x 650 mm (chassis ...

Huawei S7700 Series Switch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Huawei S7700 Series Switch

Huawei Switch Model:ES1B06SACA0N Huawei S7700 Series switch Detail:S7706 Basic Engine AC Bundle(Including Assembly Chassis,SRUA Main Board*1,800W AC...

Huawei S9300 Series Switch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Huawei S9300 Series Switch

Overview (LE0KS9312) S9312 Assembly Chassis Part Number 02113091 Model LE0KS9312 Description S9312 Assembly Chassis Attributes ...

Cisco Ws-C2960X-48fps-L Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Cisco Ws-C2960X-48fps-L

CISCO WS-C2960X-48FPS-L NEW GENUINE More cisco products , please contact me Kiko Gao skype : unitechsales01

N610032084AA/KXF0DWTHA00Panasonic SMT CM402/CM602  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

N610032084AA/KXF0DWTHA00Panasonic SMT CM402/CM602 Feeder PC Board W/Comp

Place of Origin: China ( Mainland ) Brand Name: Panasonic Model Number:N610015978AA/N610015977AA/N610049761AA/N510055859AA Type: Panaso...

Suar Three Phase Fully Automatic Voltage Stablizer Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Sanhe Power Tech(Shenzhen)Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Importer,Consultant,Service ]

11 products

Contact Supplier

Suar Three Phase Fully Automatic Voltage Stablizer For Compensating Unbalanced Three Phase

Introduction: Sanhe is dedicated to himself to improve power quality of power distribution and transmission station. SUAR is helpful to effectively com...

10G CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Telec Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10G CWDM SFP 1550nm 40km Optical Transceiver Telecom Networks

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control...

40G Qsfp Hot Pluggable Mmf 850nm/900nm 100meters B Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

40G Qsfp Hot Pluggable Mmf 850nm/900nm 100meters Bidi Transceivers LC Duplex Connector

Product Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps MTP/MPO optical connecto...

8 In 1 MPEG-4 Avc/H. 264 HD Encoder Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

8 In 1 MPEG-4 Avc/H. 264 HD Encoder

It is our professional HD audio & video encoding and multiplexing device with powerful functionality. It is equipped with 8 HDMI (or SDI) channels input...

QPSK TS Demodulator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

QPSK TS Demodulator

QPSK TS Demodulator can combine the function of demodulating and multiplexing and multiplex TS stream which is demodulated by DVB-S/S2 8 frequency point...

CATV Analog Agile Modulator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

CATV Analog Agile Modulator

The UV-AM-301 is professional SAW filtered agile modulator with front panel access controls which enables easy setup. High output level and low out-of-b...

1xGE ONU Gepon ONU Onu / GPON ONT GPON Equipment S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1xGE ONU Gepon ONU Onu / GPON ONT GPON Equipment Symmetric 1.25 Gbps

1*GE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, internet access of SOHO people and renovation r...

1xFe Gepon FTTH Fiber Gepon ONU with ONU Connector Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1xFe Gepon FTTH Fiber Gepon ONU with ONU Connector ONU SC Optical Network

1*FE ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTH request of telecom operators, internet access of SOHO people and renovation r...

Distribution Box, Plastic,Rosh Compliant Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4Fiber T

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

Distribution Box, Plastic,Rosh Compliant

4F-GFXS Series plastic fiber optic distribution box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication devices.It leads out ...

Distribution Box, Plastic,Rosh Compliant Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4Fiber T

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

Distribution Box, Plastic,Rosh Compliant

4F-GFXS Series plastic fiber optic distribution box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication devices.It leads out ...

FTTH Customer Terminal Box, Plastic,Rosh Compliant Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4Fiber T

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

FTTH Customer Terminal Box, Plastic,Rosh Compliant

4F-FDB series are applicable in FTTH project; Suitable for corridor, basement, room and building's outer walls application; It may distribute cables aft...

1/2/4 Cores Fiber Optic Desk Termination Box Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1/2/4 Cores Fiber Optic Desk Termination Box

Fiber Optic desk box, used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTX communication network system, are mainly appli...

TDM400P Asterisk Card with Fxs/Fxo Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

TDM400P Asterisk Card with Fxs/Fxo

Overview: SINOV-TDM410P is a new generation analog card with interchangeable FXS_100 and FXO_100 modules. It can eliminate the requirement for ...

Closed Mesh Wire Mesh Grips Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Closed Mesh Wire Mesh Grips

Description HarshMet pre-laced hoisting grips is type of hoisting grips with Closed weave design which simplifies the installation than traditional Ope...

Open Weave Bus Drop Support Grips Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Open Weave Bus Drop Support Grips

Specifications Description HarshMet Lace-upOpen Weave Bus Drop Support GripsProvide an effective method for hoisting coaxial and elliptical Waveguide ...

Stainless Steel Single Eye Cable Grips Hoisting Gr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Stainless Steel Single Eye Cable Grips Hoisting Grips Supplier In China

Description HarshMet Lace-up CLOSE weave cable grips provide an effective Method for hoisting coaxial and elliptical waveguide hybrid (FiberFeed, Hybri...

10G XFP Optical Module 1550nm 80km Smf Duplex LC C Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

10G XFP Optical Module 1550nm 80km Smf Duplex LC Compatible Module

WXP15192-EL80D 10Gb/s XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, 80Km, EML SMF DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX' WXP-15192-EL80D Small Fo...

Outdoor Fiber Optical Cross Connection Cabinet Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Outdoor Fiber Optical Cross Connection Cabinet

Outdoor Optical Cross Connect Cabinet Product description: The Outdoor Optical Cross Connect Cabinet is widely used for cross-connecting of outdoor f...

RSBJ Wraparound heat shrinkable jointing kit for t Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

RSBJ Wraparound heat shrinkable jointing kit for telephone cable networks

RSBJ 500/550 Fiber Reinforced heat shrinkable closure System for non-pressurized cooper networks Description of RSBJ 500/550 Non-pressurized Heat Shrin...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on Telecommunication Equipment products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us