Post Buying Request
Home » Products » Cisco Switches » Ws-C3750G-12S-S Cisco Network Switches

Ws-C3750G-12S-S Cisco Network Switches (WS-C3750G-12S-S)

Model Number: WS-C3750G-12S-S
Country of Origin: China
Brand Name: CISCO
Export Markets:
  • North America
  • South America
  • Eastern Europe
  • Southeast Asia
  • Africa
  • Oceania
  • Mid East
  • Eastern Asia
  • Western Europe
Minimum Order:1 unit
Price/Payment: FOB Shenzhen
Production Capacity: 10 units/day sets
Click here to send inquiry
Ws-C3750G-12S-S Cisco Network Switches

Product Specifications/Features
    WS-C3750G-12S-S
    Catalyst 3750 12 SFP + IPB Image
    Brand: CISCO
    Status: NIB

    We also have many other new and used cisco products in stock. High quality and reasonable price.
    Here follows parts of our inventory for your ref.
    X2-10GB-LRM
    X2-10GB-LX4
    SFP-10G-LR
    SFP-10G-SR
    SFP-10G-USR
    SFP-GE-L
    SFP-GE-S
    SFP-GE-T
    SFP-GE-Z
    SFP-OC12-MM
    GLC-ZX-SM
    GLC-SX-MM
    GLC-T
    GCL-BX-D
    GLC-BX-U
    GLC-FE-100BX-D
    GLC-FE-100EX
    GLC-FE-100FX
    GLC-GE-100FX
    DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW
    DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW
    DS-SFP-FC4G-LW
    DS-SFP-FC4G-MR
    DS-SFP-FC4G-SW
    DS-X2-FC10G-LR
    DS-X2-FC10G-SR
    DS-SFP-GE-T
    10-1421-03
    10-1591-01
    FC2 850nm
    POM-0C48-SR-LC-C
    POM-OC48-LR2-LC-C
    POM-OC48-LR2-LC
    WS-C3550-48-SMI
    SA-700
    WS-C2960-24TC-L
    CISCO 1721-99
    ASA-5510-K9
    ASA-5520-K8
    WS-C3750-48TS-S
    WS-C2918-24TT-S
    WS-X4013+
    WS-X4148-RJ45V
    WS-X6148V-GE-TX
    WS-X4248-RJ45V
    WS-X4448-GB-SFP
    WIC-1T
    WIC-1B-S/T
    PVDM2-32
    PVDM2-16
    SPA-8XOC3-POS
    ISG-2000-GB2
    SPA-OC192POS-XFP V04
    SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2
    ...

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Ella Ma
Ms. Ella Ma
 
From: sales2@suntechteam.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Groups

Product Index

Company Profile