Post Buying Request
Home » Products » Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

Unmanaged Ethernet Switches (Ck-if80/71/62 Series 8ports)

Model Number: Ck-if80/71/62 Series 8ports
Country of Origin: China
Brand Name: Comark
Minimum Order:1 pair
Price/Payment: USD0/pc
Production Capacity: 1,000 pcs per week sets
Click here to send inquiry
Unmanaged Ethernet Switches

Product Specifications/Features
    The Ck-if80/71/62 series are a smart plug--play industrial Ethernet switch, which can provide economical solution for your Ethernet. Its dustproof fully sealed structure(pr protective case of IP30 level), over-current, over-voltage EMC protected redundant double power input as well as built-in intelligent alarm design can help system main tenancy personnel monitor the network operation, which can work reliably in harsh dangerous environment.
    Ck-if80 series supports 8 TP ports,Ck-if71 series supports 7 TP ports 1 fiber ports, Ck-if62 series supports 6 TP ports 2 fiber ports TP(RJ45) Support 10/100Base-T(X), Full/Half duplex mode, auto MDI/MDI-X connection.100BaseFX ports supports single/multi mode, SC/ST connector, optional.

    Order information

    Part No.

    Description

    unit

    Ck-if80-M

    8*TP ports,multi-mode,2Km,12~36VDC,SC/FCST

    Pcs

    Ci-if71-M

    7*TP+1*fiber ports,multi-mode,2Km,12~36VDC,SC/FCST

    Pcs

    Ci-if62-M

    6*TP+2*fiber ports,multi-mode,2Km,12~36VDC,SC/FCST

    Pcs

    Ck-if80-S

    8*TP ports,singlei-mode,20Km,12~36VDC,SC/FCST

    Pcs

    Ci-if71-S

    7*TP+1*fiber ports, singlei-mode,20Km, 12~36VDC,SC/FCST

    Pcs

    Ci-if62-S

    6*TP+2*fiber ports, singlei-mode,20Km, 12~36VDC,SC/FCST

    Pcs

    Transmission distance and single fiber is optinal

     

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Wang
Ms. Wang
 
From: tina@comark.cn(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Groups

Product Index

Company Profile