Post Buying Request
Home » Products » Qsfp + Transceiver

Qsfp + Transceiver (OLSQXXTXL-CD10)

Model Number: OLSQXXTXL-CD10
Country of Origin: Shenzhen Chia
Brand Name: Olink
Minimum Order:1PCS
Price/Payment: T/T in advance
Production Capacity: 500pcs/week sets
Click here to send inquiry
Qsfp + Transceiver

Product Specifications/Features
    QSFP+ is a hot-pluggable high-density transceiver which provides 4 channels of traffic in each direction (Tx and Rx). QSFP+ supports up to 14 Gb/s per channel for applications such as 40G Ethernet, InfiniBand QDR or FDR, and OTN OTU3. Both multimode and single mode versions of the QSFP+ module are available, as well as QSFP-based active optical cables (40G Quadwire and 56G Quadwire)

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Ethan Wu
Mr. Ethan Wu
 
From: Ethan@olinkphotonics.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Index

Company Profile