Post Buying Request
Home » Products » Qsfp+ SR4

Qsfp+ SR4 (APQPSR43CDM01)

Model Number: APQPSR43CDM01
Country of Origin: China
Brand Name: ATOP, Or OEM
Minimum Order:No MOQ
Price/Payment: T/T in advance, Paypal,
Production Capacity: 200,000psc/Year sets
Click here to send inquiry
Qsfp+ SR4

Product Specifications/Features

    Product Features:

     4 independent full-duplex channels
    Up to 10.5Gbps data rate per
    channel
     MTP/MPO optical connector
     QSFP MSA compliant
     Digital diagnostic capabilities
     Capable of over 100m
    ransmission on OM3 multi-mode
    ribbon fiber
     Single +3.3V power supply
     Operating case temperature:
    0~70C
     Maximum 1.5W operation power
     RoHS-6 compliant
     Compliant with IEEE802.3ba
     Compliant with QSFP+ MSA:
    SFF-8436


    Applications
     40G Ethernet
     Infiniband 4X SDR DDR QDR
     40G telecom connections

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Doris
Ms. Doris
 
From: doris@atoptechnology.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Groups

Product Index

Company Profile