Post Buying Request
Home » Products » Pigtail

Pigtail

Country of Origin: China
Minimum Order:5000pcs
Price/Payment: USD0.5/PCS, FOB NINGBO
Production Capacity: 50,000/month sets
Click here to send inquiry
Pigtail

Product Specifications/Features
    Compliant to IEC, TIA/EIA, NTT and JIS specifications
    Low insertion loss, high return loss;
    High environmental stability;
    High temperature stability
    Good interchangeability; Good Durability
    Simplex, duplex or multi-fiber
    Pigtail types: Bundle, Ribbon, Waterproof; Armored
    Available fiber cable diameters: Φ0.9, Φ2.0, Φ3.0mm;
    Connector types: LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MT-RJ, E2000, MTP/MPO
    Fiber counts: Simplex, Duplex, 4 fibers, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers, 24 fibers, 48 fibers etc.
    Fiber mode: Single-mode (G.652), Multi-mode (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Fiona
Ms. Fiona
 
From: fiona@fttx-eqp.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Index

Company Profile