Post Buying Request
Home » Products » Mpo To LC UPC Duplex Single Mode 2X12 Fibers Cassette

Mpo To LC UPC Duplex Single Mode 2X12 Fibers Cassette (4F-D12MPL-OS)

Model Number: 4F-D12MPL-OS
Country of Origin: China
Brand Name: 4Fiber
Minimum Order:1
Price/Payment: FOB USD 80.00/pcs
Click here to send inquiry
Mpo To LC UPC Duplex Single Mode 2X12 Fibers Cassette

Product Specifications/Features
    Factory terminated modular system saves installation and reconfiguration time during moves, adds and changes 12 or 24 fibre cassettes can be mounted in 1U scaling up to 72 or in 3U scaling up to 336 discrete LC connectors

    MPO/MTP components feature superior optical and mechanical properties. Low loss MTP/MPO Elite, discrete Premium connectors, high-speed network environments. 100% tested - combination of high quality components and manufacturing quality control guarantees product to the highest standards.

    MTP/MPO plug and play modules have widely used in data center . The SAN need the high density and modularity for easy reconfiguration of cabling. And the MTP/MPO plug and play modules are perfect to meet these requirement infrastructures.

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Younis
Mr. Younis
 
From: younis@4fiber.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Index

Company Profile