Post Buying Request
Home » Products » Cisco SFP/ Gbic Modules » Glc-SX-Mm Cisco SFP Tranceiver Modules

Glc-SX-Mm Cisco SFP Tranceiver Modules (GLC-SX-MM)

Model Number: GLC-SX-MM
Country of Origin: Malaysia
Brand Name: cisco
Minimum Order:1 pc
Price/Payment: FOB Shenzhen
Production Capacity: 100 pcs/ day sets
Click here to send inquiry
Glc-SX-Mm Cisco SFP Tranceiver Modules

Product Specifications/Features
    GLC-SX-MM
    30-1301-03
    GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
    Brand: CISCO
    Origin: Malaysia
    Status: used and in stock

    We also have many other new and used cisco products in stock. High quality and reasonable price.
    If you have any request, please kindly let me know.

    Here follows parts of our inventory for your ref.
    GLC-T
    X2-10GB-LRM
    X2-10GB-SR
    XENPAK-10GB-SR
    XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
    WS-C3750G-12S-S
    WS-C2960-24TC-L
    ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9


Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Lerry Zhou
Ms. Lerry Zhou
 
From: lerry@suntechteam.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Groups

Product Index

Company Profile