Post Buying Request
Home » Products » Coaxial Pusled Laser For Otdr

Coaxial Pusled Laser For Otdr

Country of Origin: china
Brand Name: G-tel
Export Markets:
  • North America
  • South America
  • Eastern Europe
  • Southeast Asia
  • Africa
  • Oceania
  • Mid East
  • Eastern Asia
  • Western Europe
  • South Asia
  • Southern Europe
  • Northern Europe
  • Central America
Minimum Order:2
Price/Payment: FOB USD 30~80/piece
Production Capacity: 999 piece/month sets
Click here to send inquiry
Coaxial Pusled Laser For Otdr

Product Specifications/Features
    1. Features:

    Built-in monitor PD;

    Single Mode Fiber;

    Coaxial Package, Laser Welding;

    High reliability and Long operation life.

    2. Applications:

    OTDR System.

    3. Description

    YiGuDian Product
    Type
    Laser Wavelength Bandwidth Connector Pindefinition Pigtail
    Length
    Power Range
    GP Laser Diode F:FP 31:1310nm
    49:1490nm
    55:1550nm
    62:1625nm
    65:1650nm
    2:2.5Gb/s 1:FC/APC
    3:SC/APC
    2:FC/PC
    4:SC/PC
    N:NO
    A:725 05:0.5m
    10:1.0m
    P20:>20mW
    P30:>30mW
    P40:>40mW
    P50:>50mW
    P60:>60mW
    P80:>80mW











    G:YiGuDian Technology; PLD: Pulsed Laser Diode. e.g. GPLD-F552-1A10P60; DFB laser, Wavelength: 1550nm, Bandwidth: 2.5Gb/s, Connector: FC/APC,
    PIN-OUT: 725 Type, Pigtail length: 1.0m,Output power: 60mW and passed the ROHS certification.

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Jason Chen
Mr. Jason Chen
 
From: yigudian@sohu.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Index

Company Profile