Post Buying Request
Home » Products » Bidi SFP+
Bidi SFP+

Product Specifications/Features
    * Single LC Connector
    * Support hot-pluggable
    * Metal with lower EMI
    * Excellent ESD protection
    * 1270nm Transmitter and 1330nm Receiver
    * Distance up to 20Km on 9/125um SMF
    * RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
    * Operation Temperature:0℃~+70℃
    * Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation
    <1.0W
    * Support 9.95328Gbps and 10.3125Gbps Data Rate.
    * 12.5dB Link Power Budget
    * Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR and
    10GBASE-LW.
    * Compliant with SFF-8431SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472
    Digital Diagnostic Monitor Function.

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Younis
Mr. Younis
 
From: younis@4fiber.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Index

Company Profile