Post Buying Request
Home » Products » 3M 12 Fibers 10G Om3 12 Strands Mpo Female Harness Cable LC/UPC Male 3.0mm Lszh

3M 12 Fibers 10G Om3 12 Strands Mpo Female Harness Cable LC/UPC Male 3.0mm Lszh ( 4F-12SM-MPOF-LCM-3M)

Model Number: 4F-12SM-MPOF-LCM-3M
Country of Origin: China
Brand Name: 4Fiber
Minimum Order:1
Price/Payment: FOB USD 60.00/pcs
Click here to send inquiry
3M 12 Fibers 10G Om3 12 Strands Mpo Female Harness Cable LC/UPC Male 3.0mm Lszh

Product Specifications/Features
    MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MTP/MPO fiber optic connectors.The MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cords are used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies.unlike simplex or duplex,there are several fiberglass connections in one MTP/MPO fiber optic Patch Cord,for example,4 fiber,8 fiber,112 fiber,etc.typical MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord assemblies like MTP/MPO to 8 LC,MTP/MPO to 12 MT-RJ,etc.MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cords are also available by single mode and multimode,PC and APC polish.

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Younis
Mr. Younis
 
From: younis@4fiber.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Index

Company Profile