Post Buying Request
Home » Products » 1X2 ST To ST Fbt Splitter 50/125 Om2 Multimode

1X2 ST To ST Fbt Splitter 50/125 Om2 Multimode

Country of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: SOAR
Export Markets:
  • North America
  • Eastern Europe
  • Southeast Asia
  • Oceania
  • Mid East
  • Eastern Asia
  • Western Europe
  • South Asia
  • Southern Europe
  • Northern Europe
  • Central America
Minimum Order:5 pcs
Price/Payment: L/C
Production Capacity: 2000 sets
Click here to send inquiry
1X2 ST To ST Fbt Splitter 50/125 Om2 Multimode

Product Specifications/Features
    ♦ Feature /Specificaon
    ► Wavelength:850 or 1310nm
    ► Input Connector: FC,APC,LC,APC,SC,APC,LC.PC,SC.PC,FC.PC,ST.PC
    ► Output Connector:FC,APC,LC,APC,SC,APC,LC.PC,SC.PC,FC.PC,ST.PC
    ► Split Ratio: 50/50
    Cable Jacket:2.0;3.0
    ► Black Seal Part:90mm*20mm*10mm(input or output<3m) or custom
    ► Compliance:RoHS IEC GR-326-CORE
    ► Insertion Loss:≤0.2dB

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Lakisha
Ms. Lakisha
 
From: info@soartelecomtechnology.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Groups

Product Index

Company Profile