Post Buying Request
Home » Products » 10G DWDM SFP+

10G DWDM SFP+ (APSPDxxHM3CDLxx)

Model Number: APSPDxxHM3CDLxx
Country of Origin: China
Brand Name: ATOP
Price/Payment: FOB
Production Capacity: 50,000pcs/Year sets
Click here to send inquiry
10G DWDM SFP+

Product Specifications/Features

    Product Feature

    Duplex LC Connector

     Support hot-pluggable
     Metal with lower EMI
     Excellent ESD protection
     RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
     Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
     ITU-T G.959,G.691 and G.692 compliant
     Temperature-stabilized DWDM-rated EML transmitter
    and PIN ROSA
     Up to 40KM for single mode fiber
     100GHz ITU Grid, C Band
     GR-253-CORE compliant
     Compliant with SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Rev4.1
     Digital diagnostic compatible with SFF-8472 Rev11.0
     Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation
    <2.5W

    Application

     10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet
     10G Fibre Channel
     SONET OC-192 /SDH STM-64
    DWDM Networks
     Other Optical Link

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Doris
Ms. Doris
 
From: doris@atoptechnology.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Groups

Product Index

Company Profile