Post Buying Request
Home » Products » 10G CWDM SFP+

10G CWDM SFP+ (APSPCxxB33CDL10xx)

Model Number: APSPCxxB33CDL10xx
Country of Origin: China
Brand Name: ATOP
Price/Payment: FOB, CFR
Production Capacity: 50,000pcs/Year sets
Click here to send inquiry
10G CWDM SFP+

Product Specifications/Features

    Product Features

    Duplex LC Connector

    Support hot-pluggable
    Metal with lower EMI
    Excellent ESD protection
    DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver
    Distance up to 10Km on 9/125um SMF
    Single 3.3V power supply and Low power   dissipation <1.2W
    GR-253-CORE compliant
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae
    RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free
    Compliant with SFP+ MSA: SFF-8431 Rev4.1

    Compliant with SFF-8472 Rev11.0


    Applications
    10GBASE-SR/SW
    10G Fibre Channel
    Other optical link

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Doris
Ms. Doris
 
From: doris@atoptechnology.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Groups

Product Index

Company Profile