Post Buying Request
Home » Products » SFP 1.25G » 1.25G SFP Mmf 850nm Glc SX Dual LC with DDM

1.25G SFP Mmf 850nm Glc SX Dual LC with DDM (ATR-S0200D)

Model Number: ATR-S0200D
Country of Origin: China
Brand Name: ALLRAY
Minimum Order:20
Price/Payment: FOB 9.00/piece
Production Capacity: 2,000,000pcs/year sets
Click here to send inquiry
1.25G SFP Mmf 850nm Glc SX Dual LC with DDM

Product Specifications/Features

    SFP, MMF, 850nm VCSEL, 1.25G, 550m, dual LC connector, DDMI

      Features
      1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links;
      2. SFP Wavelength: 850nm VCSEL;
      3. SFP Distance: SX 550m;
    4. SFP Power supply: single 3.3V;
      5. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint.
      6. Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI.
      7. Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical).
      8. SFP QC: ISO, CE, CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc;
      9. SFP Operating temperature: 0C to +70C

Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Richard Hu
Mr. Richard Hu
 
From: hup@allrayinc.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Groups

Product Index

Company Profile