Post Buying Request
Home » Products » 1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1310/Rx1550 Glc BX with DDM

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1310/Rx1550 Glc BX with DDM (ATR-S1045D)

Model Number: ATR-S1045D
Country of Origin: China
Brand Name: ALLRAY
Minimum Order:20
Price/Payment: USD30.00/pcs
Production Capacity: 2,000,000pcs/year sets
Click here to send inquiry
1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1310/Rx1550 Glc BX with DDM

Product Specifications/Features

    SFP, 1.25G, SMF, Tx1310nm DFB/ Rx1550nm, 40km, BiDi LC connector, DDMI

      Features
      1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links;
      2. SFP Wavelength: Tx 1310nm DFB/Rx 1550nm;
      3. SFP Distance: 40km;
    4. SFP Power supply: single 3.3V;
      5. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint.
      6. Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI.
      7. Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical).
      8. SFP QC: ISO, CE, CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc;
      9. SFP Operating temperature: 0C to +70C.

  • Packing: 20pcs/white box. 8 white boxes per master carton
  • Shipping: FedEx, DHL, UPS
  • Standard: SFF-8472
  • Product Certifications:
  •   Certificate Standard:
    • CE
      Certificate Number: S0910558-01
      Issue Date: 2009-11-18
      Expiry Date: 2020-11-18
      Issued By: Usai Technology Services Co., Ltd.
        Model: View list
  • Technical Article:
    Cummins Series Diesel Generating Set
    Cummins Series Diesel Generating Set
Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Richard Hu
Mr. Richard Hu
 
From: hup@allrayinc.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Groups

Product Index

Company Profile