Post Buying Request
Home » Products » 1.25G CWDM SFP 40M(1270~1610nm)

1.25G CWDM SFP 40M(1270~1610nm)

Model Number: APSCxx123xxL40
Country of Origin: China
Brand Name: ATOP or OEM
Minimum Order:no MOQ
Price/Payment: T/T, FOB
Production Capacity: 200,000pcs/Year sets
Click here to send inquiry
1.25G CWDM SFP 40M(1270~1610nm)

Product Specifications/Features

    Product Features:

     Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 

     Duplex LC connector 
     Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 
     Uncooled DFB laser transmitter 
    in 18 possible CWDM wavelengths 
     RoHS compliant and Lead Free 
     Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF 
     Metal enclosure for lower EMI 
     Single +3.3V power supply 
     Low power dissipation <800mW 
     Commercial operating temperature 

     SFP MSA SFF-8074i Compliant


    Application:

     Gigabit Ethernet 
     1x Fibre Channel 



Click here to send inquiry
Didn't find what you're looking for? Post a Buy Offer
Send inquiry directly to this supplier
Doris
Ms. Doris
 
From: doris@atoptechnology.com(Not you?)

Enter your inquiry details such as:

  • Self introduction
  • Required specifications
  • Inquire about price/ MOQ
View sample
  - Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
   
More products from this companyFind More Products

Product Groups

Product Index

Company Profile