Home » Electronic Components » LEDs & Optoelectronics » Optoelectronic Components
Optoelectronic Components Total 726 products in category of 

Optoelectronic Components

Hot: terminal blocks collimating lens cable connector cable battery relay transformer connector battery pack catv switches coaxial cable imaging lens supplier audio speaker capacitor cable tester transducer optical lens audio cable

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Indicator Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Indicator

Universal Flexible Magnetic Metal Base Holder Stand Dial Test Indicator Tool New

SFP Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP

Product Features ● DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Dual Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps Operation Up to 40KM transmission distan... ...

LED Projector Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

LED Projector

G40+ 1080P HD Multimedia USB LED Projector Pro Home Cinema Theater TV VGA HDMI

SFP+ Er Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Er

PRODUCT FEATURES ●♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ●Cooled EML transmitter PIN receiver ●Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface... ...

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

A.Description Variable Attenuator optical variable attenuator is a need to provide different under construction decline The reduction of p...

Laser Diodes Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Laser Diodes

1,Wavelength:650nm~660nm 2,Output Power:150mW 3,Divergence:

XFP Lr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Lr

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm Un-cooled DFB laser XFP MSA package... ...

Video Fiber Optical Transmitter& Receiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Video Fiber Optical Transmitter& Receiver

Description MCE Serves Video Optical Transmitter &Receiver Multiplexer can multiplex 1-64E1 and 1 optional port Ethernet (10/100Mbps line speed...

SFP+ DWDM 80 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ DWDM 80

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ●Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems ●Cooled EML transmitter... ...

XFP Zr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Zr

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates link length up 80km Cooled 1550 nm EML and APD receiver XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Comp... ...

SFP+ SR Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ SR

PRODUCT FEATURES  Hot pluggable Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae Up 300m on 50/125um MMF(2000MHZ.KM) 850nm VCSEL transmitte... ...

XFP DWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP DWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Wavelength selectable C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths link length up 40km C... ...

SFP+ CWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ CWDM

<span style="font-family:宋体, arial;line-height:20px;">Dual LC pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; Full Metal Ja...

XFP SR Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP SR

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 300m (50um,MMF,2000MHz.Km) 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN receive... ...

XFP Bidi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Bidi

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter and 1330/127... ...

SFP+ Bidi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Bidi

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ●Digital Diagnostic SFF-8... ...

XFP CWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP CWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps Wavelength selectable ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid link length up 80km ... ...

SFP+ Lr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Lr

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Up to 8.5Gb/s bi-directional data links ●Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint ●Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ●Duplex LC connect... ...

SFP+ Zr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Zr

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ●Cooled EML transmitter APD receiver ●Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ... ...

XFP Er Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Er

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates link length up 40km Cooled 1550nm EML and PIN receiver XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compl... ...

Qsfp + Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Qsfp + Transceiver

QSFP+ is a hot-pluggable high-density transceiver which provides 4 channels of traffic in each direction (Tx and Rx). QSFP+ supports up to 14 Gb/s per c...

DMX 512,DMX Wireless Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DMX 512,DMX Wireless Transceiver

+ The DMX wireless transceiver is used to send and receive the data of DMX 512 standard agreement by wireless. + In the course of data transfer,it can ...

2km-3km Wireless Data Transceiver 500mw-1W RS232 T Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

2km-3km Wireless Data Transceiver 500mw-1W RS232 To Wireless Converter

KYL-200L good performance data module, transmit about 2km-3km, have good reliability and stability. used for wireless communication

Me2345A Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Chipsmall Limited

[ Distributor/Wholesaler,Agent ]

6 products

Contact Supplier
CCFL Backlighting Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

CCFL Backlighting

CFL for LCD Backlighting Description: LCD backlight serve as the illumination source for LCD. LCD backlight frequently employ fluorescent Lamps. Flu...

Elplp22 For Epson Original Projector Lamp Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Elplp22 For Epson Original Projector Lamp

1.Projector Lamp for Epson ELPLP22 2.Part Number V13H010L22 3.Lamp:250W 5.Fit for EMP-7800/EMP-7850/EMP-7900/EMP-7950 6.It`s our superior product ...

Elplp34 For Epson Original Projector Lamp Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Elplp34 For Epson Original Projector Lamp

1.Projector Lamp for Epson ELPLP34 2.Part Number V13H010L34 3.Lamp:170W 4.Fit for EMP-82/EMP-62/EMP-X3/EMP-X4 5.It`s our superior product 6.New O...

Elplp42 For Epson Original Projector Lamp Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Elplp42 For Epson Original Projector Lamp

1.Projector Lamp for Epson ELPLP42 2.Part Number V13H010L42 3.Lamp:170W 4.Fit for EMP-83/822/400W/410W 5.It`s our superior product 6.New Original...

Modeling Lamp,Xenon Flash Tube Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Modeling Lamp,Xenon Flash Tube

Dongguan ryel photoelectric Co., LTD is a professional xenon Flash tube,xenon strobe lamp,modeling lamp, Photography light Bulb,LED,manufacturer in chin...

Flash Tube,Strobe Tube,Flash Lamp,Strobe Lamp Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flash Tube,Strobe Tube,Flash Lamp,Strobe Lamp

Dongguan ryel photoelectric Co., LTD is a professional xenon Flash tube,xenon strobe lamp,modeling lamp, Photography light Bulb,LED,manufacturer in chin...

Xenon Flash Tube,Flash  Lamp Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Xenon Flash Tube,Flash Lamp

Dongguan ryel photoelectric Co., LTD is a professional xenon Flash tube,xenon strobe lamp,modeling lamp, Photography light Bulb,LED,manufacturer in chin...

Current/Voltage Signal To Frequency Pulse Signal T Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Current/Voltage Signal To Frequency Pulse Signal Transmitter (V/F If Converter)

current/voltage signal to frequency pulse signal transmitter (V/F IF converter)selection example: Example 1:Signal Input: 0-5V;Signal Output :0-10KHz ...

4-20mA Single Channel Isolation Transmitter Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4-20mA Single Channel Isolation Transmitter

4-20mA single channel isolation transmitter has the following characteristics: ● thin volume , low-cost international standards DIN35mm rail mounting ...

4-20mA To 0-10khz Pulse Siganl Transmitter (V/F I/ Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4-20mA To 0-10khz Pulse Siganl Transmitter (V/F I/Fconverter)

4-20mA to 0-10KHZ pulse siganl transmitter (V/F I/Fconverter) selection example: Example 1:Signal Input: 0-5V;Signal Output :0-10KHz (5V voltage pulse)...

3000M Fiber-Coupled IR Laser Illuminator Ll2003-00 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

3000M Fiber-Coupled IR Laser Illuminator Ll2003-0023-Xxxcaa

3000m Fiber-Coupled IR Laser Illuminator LL2003-0023-xxxCAA Description This laser illuminator is high performance integrated with high quality fiber-...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on Optoelectronic Components products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us