Home » Telecommunications » Optical Communications » Optical Communication Components (Active and Passive Components) » Optical Transceiver Module
Optical Transceiver Module Total 478 products in category of 

Optical Transceiver Module

Hot: optic fiber cables sfp 10g qsfp transceiver armored fiber optic cable qsfp cable fiber cables qsfp 40g qsfp+ transceiver optical fiber cable connectors optical transceiver cfp transceiver sfp transceiver optics mirrors

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
SFP+ Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

SFP+ Transceiver

Flyin Optronics' 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over MMF/SMF . The SFP+ module electrical interface is c...

1.25G SFP 80km 1550nm Glc Zx Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 80km 1550nm Glc Zx Dual LC with DDM

SFP, SMF, 1550nm DFB, 1.25G, 80km, dual LC connector, ZX, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: 1550nm DFB...

40G Qsfp+ Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

40G Qsfp+

Features 4 Parallel lanes design   Up to 11.2Gb/s data rate per channel   Aggregate Bandwidth of up 44.0G   QSFP+ MSA compliant ... ...

1.25G CWDM SFP 40M(1270~1610nm) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G CWDM SFP 40M(1270~1610nm)

Product Features:  Up to 1.25Gb/s data links  Duplex LC connector  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 1... ...

XFP Transceniver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

60 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier
1.25G SFP 40km 1310nm Glc Lhx Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 40km 1310nm Glc Lhx Dual LC with DDM

SFP, SMF, 1310nm DFB, 1.25G, 40km, dual LC connector, DDMI (1310nm 40KM VERSION) Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavel...

100G CFP2 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

100G CFP2

CFP2 are hot-pluggable transceivers that support a wide range of 40 and 100Gb/s applications such as 40G and 100G Ethernet, OC-768/STM-256, OTU3, and OT...

Qsfp+ Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Qsfp+ Cable

Product Features  Four-channel full-duplex active optical cable with breakout from QSFP+ to four SFP+  1G to 10.5 Gbps data rate per chann...

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1550/Rx1490 Glc BX with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1550/Rx1490 Glc BX with DDM

SFP, 1.25G, SMF, Tx1550nm DFB/ Rx1490nm, 40km, BiDi LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: Tx1...

Qsfp+ SR4 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Qsfp+ SR4

Product Features:  4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 10.5Gbps data rate per channel  MTP/MPO optical connector  QSFP MSA compliant ... ...

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1490/Rx1550 Glc BX with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1490/Rx1550 Glc BX with DDM

SFP, 1.25G, SMF, Tx1490nm DFB/ Rx1550nm, 40km, BiDi LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: Tx ...

40G Qsfp+ Lr4 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

40G Qsfp+ Lr4

Product Features:  4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design  independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength  4... ...

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1550/Rx1310 Glc BX with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1550/Rx1310 Glc BX with DDM

SFP, 1.25G, SMF, Tx1550nm DFB/ Rx1310nm, 40km, BiDi LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: Tx ...

40G Qsfp+ Psm4 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

40G Qsfp+ Psm4

Product Features:  4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 10.3125Gbps data rate per channel  MTP/MPO optical connector  QSFP MSA complian... ...

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1310/Rx1550 Glc BX with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 40km Bidi TX1310/Rx1550 Glc BX with DDM

SFP, 1.25G, SMF, Tx1310nm DFB/ Rx1550nm, 40km, BiDi LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: Tx ...

1G SFP 120km Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1G SFP 120km

ATOP’s APS55123xxLB2 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA)....

155M SFP Fe 40km Bidi TX1310/Rx1550 with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

155M SFP Fe 40km Bidi TX1310/Rx1550 with DDM

SFP, 155M, FE, Tx1310 FP/ Rx1550nm, 40km, BiDi LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 155Mbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: Tx 1310nm...

10G CWDM SFP+ Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

10G CWDM SFP+

Product Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver ...

622M SFP 40km 1310nm OC12 Ex Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

622M SFP 40km 1310nm OC12 Ex Dual LC with DDM

SFP, 622M, OC12, 1310nm FP, 40km, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 622Mbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: 1310nm FP; ...

10G DWDM SFP+ Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

10G DWDM SFP+

Product Feature Duplex LC Connector  Support hot-pluggable  Metal with lower EMI  Excellent ESD protection  RoHS Compliant and Lead-Fr... ...

622M SFP 80km 1310nm OC12 Lr2 Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

622M SFP 80km 1310nm OC12 Lr2 Dual LC with DDM

SFP, 622M, OC12, 1550nm DFB, 80km, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 622Mbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: 1550nm DFB; ...

622M SFP 20km 1310nm OC12 LX Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

622M SFP 20km 1310nm OC12 LX Dual LC with DDM

SFP, 622M, OC12, 1310nm FP, 20km, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 622Mbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: 1310nm FP; ...

155M SFP 80km 1550nm Fe Lr2 Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

155M SFP 80km 1550nm Fe Lr2 Dual LC with DDM

SFP, 155M, FE, 1550nm DFB, 80km, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 155Mbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: 1550nm DFB; ...

155M SFP 40km 1310nm Fe EX Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

155M SFP 40km 1310nm Fe EX Dual LC with DDM

SFP, 155M, FE, 1310nm FP, 40km, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 155Mbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: 1310nm FP; ...

155M SFP 20km 1310nm Fe LX Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

155M SFP 20km 1310nm Fe LX Dual LC with DDM

SFP, 155M, FE, 1310nm FP, 20km, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 155Mbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: 1310nm FP; ...

155M SFP Fe 40km Bidi TX1550/Rx1310 with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

155M SFP Fe 40km Bidi TX1550/Rx1310 with DDM

SFP, 155M, FE, Tx1550 FP/ Rx1310nm, 40km, BiDi LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 155Mbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: Tx 1550nm...

1.25G SFP 20km Bidi TX1310/Rx1490 Glc BX with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 20km Bidi TX1310/Rx1490 Glc BX with DDM

SFP, 1.25G, SMF, Tx1310 FP/ Rx1490nm, 20km, BiDi LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: Tx 131...

1.25G SFP Mmf 850nm Glc SX Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP Mmf 850nm Glc SX Dual LC with DDM

SFP, MMF, 850nm VCSEL, 1.25G, 550m, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: 850nm VCSEL; ...

1.25G SFP 40km 1550nm Glc Lhx Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 40km 1550nm Glc Lhx Dual LC with DDM

SFP, SMF, 1550nm DFB, 1.25G, 40km, dual LC connector, DDMI (1550nm 40KM VERSION) Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavel...

1.25G SFP 20km Bidi TX1550/Rx1310 Glc BX with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 20km Bidi TX1550/Rx1310 Glc BX with DDM

SFP, 1.25G, SMF, Tx1550nm DFB/ Rx1310nm, 20km, BiDi LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: Tx ...

1.25G SFP 20km Bidi TX1310/Rx1550 Glc BX with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 20km Bidi TX1310/Rx1550 Glc BX with DDM

SFP, 1.25G, SMF, Tx1310 FP/ Rx1550nm, 20km, BiDi LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: Tx 131...

1.25G SFP 1310nm Lr 20km LX Dual LC with DDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Allray Inc.

[ Manufacturer ]

36 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

1.25G SFP 1310nm Lr 20km LX Dual LC with DDM

SFP, SMF, 1310nm FP, 1.25G, 20km, dual LC connector, DDMI Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links; 2. SFP Wavelength: 1310nm FP; ...

DMX 512,DMX Wireless Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DMX 512,DMX Wireless Transceiver

+ The DMX wireless transceiver is used to send and receive the data of DMX 512 standard agreement by wireless. + In the course of data transfer,it can ...

Kyl-300M 2W 5km-7km Wireless Transmission Module 4 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Kyl-300M 2W 5km-7km Wireless Transmission Module 470MHz, 433MHz Wireless Data Transmission Module

KYL300M, the high speed data radio is designed to be low cost and high performance radio modem. The new design makes the modem more flexible for differe...

KYL-300H 5W 10km Wireless Radio Modem UHF 433MHz,  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

KYL-300H 5W 10km Wireless Radio Modem UHF 433MHz, 450MHz Or 470MHz Wireless Communication

433MHz (400MHz-470MHz) wireless RF module, wireless radio mode, 5W power supply, transmits aout 10km LOS, used for wireless PLC communication, ect.

Glc-T Cisco SFP Tranceiver Modules Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Glc-T Cisco SFP Tranceiver Modules

GLC-T CISCO SFP Tranceiver modules Module #: GLC-T Status: used in great conditions Warranty: 90 days warranty. We also have many other new and u...

Glc-SX-Mm Cisco SFP Tranceiver Modules Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Glc-SX-Mm Cisco SFP Tranceiver Modules

GLC-SX-MM 30-1301-03 GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver Brand: CISCO Origin: Malaysia Status: used and in stock We also have many other new and...

1.25G 20km 1550T/1310R Bi-Di SFP Optical Transceiv Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

1.25G 20km 1550T/1310R Bi-Di SFP Optical Transceiver

SFP, SM, 1550T/1310R, 1.25G, long distance, 20km, single LC connector. Features 1 Support 1000BASE-T operation in host systems with SGMII interface. ...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on Optical Transceiver Module products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us