Home » Telecommunications » Optical Communications » Subsidiary Equipment and Materials for Communication Networks » Optical Fiber Cables
Optical Fiber Cables Total 561 products in category of 

Optical Fiber Cables

Hot: optical cable optical mirror fiber optic cable plastic optical fiber aerial cable optic fiber cable fiber patch cords optical fiber fiber optics cable fiber optical cable optical fiber components armored cable optics mirrors

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Fig.8 Cable Over Head Fiber Cables Gyftc8s Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fig.8 Cable Over Head Fiber Cables Gyftc8s

ITEMS DESCRIPTION Filling Compound in Loose Buffer Tub...

10G SFP + Passive Copper Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

10G SFP + Passive Copper Cable

Product Features 1 Truly broadband - operates from 1 to 10.5 Gb/s 2 Support hot-pluggable 3 Available in lengths from 1m to 7m 4 360 d...

Waterproof Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Waterproof Cable

Product Detail Name:Waterproof cable ...

10G SFP+ Aoc Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Atop Corporation

[ Manufacturer ]

13 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

10G SFP+ Aoc Cable

Product Features:  Truly broadband - operates from 1 to 10.5 Gb/s  Support hot-pluggable  Available in lengths 1m 50m  360 degree... ...

Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Figure 8 Self-Supporting Cable

Product Detail Name:Figure 8 self-supporting cable(GYTC8S) ... ...

Fiber Optical Cable, Bunched Fan-Out Optical Patch Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optical Cable, Bunched Fan-Out Optical Patch Cords

A.Application fiber-optic communications systems fiber-optic access ODF should LAN network cabinets cable trans...

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable GYXTW Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable GYXTW

Product Detail Name:Central Loose Tube Outdoor Cable(GYXTW) ... ...

Duplex-Fiber Zipcord Indoor Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Duplex-Fiber Zipcord Indoor Cable

Product Detail Name:Duplex-Fiber Zipcord indoor cable(GJFJV) ... ...

Steel Tape Layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Steel Tape Layer Loose Tube Outdoor Cable

Product Detail Name:Steel tape layer loose tube Outdoor Cable((GYTS) ... ...

Aluminum Longitudind Layer Stranded Optic Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Aluminum Longitudind Layer Stranded Optic

Product Detail Name:Aluminum longitudind layer stranded optic(GYTA) ... ...

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(1) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(1)

Product Detail Name:Double Aluminum and Double sheathed ...

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(2) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Double Aluminum and Double Sheathed(2)

Product Detail Name:Double Aluminum and Double sheathed ...

Non-Metal Central Loose Tube Outdoor Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Non-Metal Central Loose Tube Outdoor

Product Detail Name:Non-metal central loose tube outdoor ...

Central Loose Tube Tape Outdoor Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Central Loose Tube Tape Outdoor Cable

Name:central loose tube tape outdoor cable ...

ADSS Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

ADSS

Product Detail Name:ADSS ...

Aerial Figure 8 Gyftc8Y Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Aerial Figure 8 Gyftc8Y

ITEMS DESCRIPTION Filling Compound in Loose Buffer ...

Armoured Cable Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA53)under Gro Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Armoured Cable Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA53)under Ground Cables

Application Used for core network, city area network and access network. It’s suitable for direct buried laying, also inside duct or cable tunnel inst...

Single-Fiber Armored Indoor Cable(1) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Single-Fiber Armored Indoor Cable(1)

Product Detail Name:Single-fiber armored indoor cable ...

All-Purpose Indoor Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

All-Purpose Indoor Cable

Product Detail Name:All-purpose indoor cable ...

Ranch Fiber Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Ranch Fiber Cable

Product Detail Name:ranch Fiber Cable ...

Flat Twin Duplex Minitary Tactical Indoor Cable(2) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flat Twin Duplex Minitary Tactical Indoor Cable(2)

Product Detail Name:Flat twin duplex minitary tactical indoor cable...

Flat Twin Duplex Minitary Tactical(1) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Flat Twin Duplex Minitary Tactical(1)

Product Detail Name:Flat twin duplex minitary tactical ...

Tight Buffer Or Loose Tube Indoor Cable(GJFJV) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Tight Buffer Or Loose Tube Indoor Cable(GJFJV)

Product Detail Name:Tight buffer or loose tube indoor cable(GJFJV) ...

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable For Communication Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Plastic Optical Fiber Cable For Communication

plastic optical fiber(POF) cable, also called polymer optical fiber, POF cable, which is used for lighting and communications: Basic properties: F...

Escon Fiber Optic Patch Cables Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Escon Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Escon fiber optic patch cable cord descriptions ESCON fiber optic patch cable connector has a shock proof plastic housing with a retractable shroud t...

DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cables Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DIN Fiber Optic Patch Cables

DIN fiber optic patch cable cord descriptions DIN fiber optic connectors for telecommunications, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement, Industry, M...

Stranded Loose Tube Cable with Steel Tape (Double  Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Stranded Loose Tube Cable with Steel Tape (Double Sheaths( GYTY53)

The fibres, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-re...

Fiber  Optic  Cable(GJFJV) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable(GJFJV)

Description Tight buffered fiber without jelly compound Aramid yarn strength members PVC outer sheath available Rou...

Fiber  Optic  Cable(Gyxtw) Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable(Gyxtw)

The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube...

Gytza 53 Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Gytza 53 Stranded Loose Tube Fiber Optical Cable

Specifications Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: XK Model Number: GYT(Z)A Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Certification: ...

Fiber Optic Cable Switch Outdoor Aerial/ Tube Opti Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Cable Switch Outdoor Aerial/ Tube Optical Cable GYTA

fiber optic cable switch outdoor aerial/ tube optical cable GYTA Description 1.250μm Coloured Fiber 2.PBT loose Tube 3.Tube Filling Compound...

Metal Strength Member Gyxtw Fiber Optic Cable with Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Metal Strength Member Gyxtw Fiber Optic Cable with 2-24cores Optic Fiber

Applications: The kind of cable is suitable for duct, aerial non-self-supporting, groove, tunnels, leading in and cable trench, etc. Characteristics: ...

Mpo To LC UPC Duplex Single Mode 2X12 Fibers Casse Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4Fiber T

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

Mpo To LC UPC Duplex Single Mode 2X12 Fibers Cassette

Factory terminated modular system saves installation and reconfiguration time during moves, adds and changes 12 or 24 fibre cassettes can be mounted in ...

3M 12 Fibers 10G Om3 12 Strands Mpo Female Harness Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4Fiber T

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

3M 12 Fibers 10G Om3 12 Strands Mpo Female Harness Cable LC/UPC Male 3.0mm Lszh

MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MTP/MPO fiber optic connectors.The MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cords are used in Ribbon type multi fiber assembli...

5M 12 Fibers 10G Om3 12 Strands Mpo Trunk Cable 3. Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

4Fiber T

[ Manufacturer,Engineering/Tech Design,Service ]

30 products

Contact Supplier

5M 12 Fibers 10G Om3 12 Strands Mpo Trunk Cable 3.0mm Lszh Type-A Straight Through

MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cords are with MTP/MPO fiber optic connectors.The MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cords are used in Ribbon type multi fiber assembli...

SC/LC 50/125 Mm Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cab Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SC/LC 50/125 Mm Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Excellent Service you can enjoy: 1. Factory Price 2. Life Time Warranty 3. Fastest Delivery Time 2 days for Samples order, 3-7 days for bulk produc...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on Optical Fiber Cables products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us