Home » Laser » Optical Test & Measurement Equipment » Laser Diode Test Systems
Laser Diode Test Systems Total 8 products in category of 

Laser Diode Test Systems

Hot: laser marking for non metal solid state laser solid state laser diode optical fiber connectors fiber cables optical fiber cable connectors outdoor fiber optic cable plastic optical fiber armored fiber optic cable

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Laser Diode For Radar 850nm Infra-Red 500mw To56 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Dongguan Bu Company Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

23 products

Contact Supplier

Laser Diode For Radar 850nm Infra-Red 500mw To56

Specification: 1.Wavelength:850nmLaser Diode For Radar 850nm Infra-red 500mw TO56 2.Output Power: 500mwLaser Diode For Radar 850nm Infra-red 500mw T...

To56 Single Modle 450nm 1600nw Green Laser Diode Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Dongguan Bu Company Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

23 products

Contact Supplier

To56 Single Modle 450nm 1600nw Green Laser Diode

1.Green laser diode 2.450nm 1600nw Green laser diode 3.The laser wavelength including:405nm 410nm 445nm 450nm 455nm 510nm 515nm 520nm 532nm 635nm 638n...

Supply CWDM 1270-1650nm Butterfly DFB Laser Diode Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Supply CWDM 1270-1650nm Butterfly DFB Laser Diode

1270-1610nm CWDM 14PIN Butterfly Device Description The high quality MQW DFB laser diode with butterfly package can meet high power of optical transmitt...

APD/Avalanche Photodiode Module For Otdrs Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

APD/Avalanche Photodiode Module For Otdrs

Operating temperature:-20~+65℃ Application:Fiber optical gyroscopes;medcial;test equipment;sensor component Certification:ROHS CE FCC Warranty:3years...

Spc730 Series Optical Laser Source Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Spc730 Series Optical Laser Source

SPC730 series provide only one wavelength to meet your specified need and save your cost. We provide both singlemode and multimode wavelengths for varie...

Water Cooled Laser Diode Arrays Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Water Cooled Laser Diode Arrays

Water Cooled Laser Diode Arrays (Horizontal Stack)are designed Nd:YAG side-pumping with simple electrical and water inlet/outlet connections. These hori...

Diode Laser Surface Treatment System Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Diode Laser Surface Treatment System

Advantages: - High conversion efficiency - Compact size - Low running cost - High metal absorption - High compatibility to users' applications - E...

Diode Laser Drivers Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Diode Laser Drivers

Features - High reliability - High stability - Extensive DUT protection - High resolution - Remote control option

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on Laser Diode Test Systems products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us