Home » Electronic Components » LEDs & Optoelectronics
LEDs & Optoelectronics Total 12898 products in category of 

LEDs & Optoelectronics

Hot: battery pack coaxial cable cable tester cable connector transducer connector audio cable optical lens audio speaker transformer cable switches imaging lens supplier collimating lens imaging lens manufacturer catv terminal blocks

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Coated 0.2tmm 2

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Coated 0.2tmm 2" Pure Molybdenum Wafer For High Brightness LED Thermal Solution

Coated 0.2Tmm 2" Pure Molybdenum Wafer for High Brightness LED Thermal Solution Material: Pure Molybdenum Thickness: 0.2mm Size: 2" Surface Condit...

UV LED Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

UV LED

We are the leading suppliers of LED lights, Buy high quality LED Lights with a 4 year warranty. Buy LED lights online South Africa. Save on your h...

Qsfp + Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Qsfp + Transceiver

QSFP+ is a hot-pluggable high-density transceiver which provides 4 channels of traffic in each direction (Tx and Rx). QSFP+ supports up to 14 Gb/s per c...

Cuw (15cu85W) Heat Sink Wafer For LED Die Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Cuw (15cu85W) Heat Sink Wafer For LED Die

1. Material: 20CuW, 15CuW, 11CuW (company can also provide other material like CuMo and pure Mo wafer) Can be Ni.Au plated. Size: 2", 3", 4", 5", ...

RGB LED Module Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

RGB LED Module

10pcs 3LED Module 5050 SMD Waterproof Lamp LED Strip String Light DC 12V &l...

SFP+ Er Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Er

PRODUCT FEATURES ●♦ Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ●Cooled EML transmitter PIN receiver ●Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface... ...

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

A.Description Variable Attenuator optical variable attenuator is a need to provide different under construction decline The reduction of p...

Cuw (11cu89W) Heat Sink Substrate For LED Die Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Cuw (11cu89W) Heat Sink Substrate For LED Die

CuW (11Cu89W) Heat Sink Substrate for LED Die 1. Material: 20CuW, 15CuW, 11CuW (company can also provide other material like CuMo and pure Mo wafer)...

Indicator Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Indicator

Universal Flexible Magnetic Metal Base Holder Stand Dial Test Indicator Tool New

XFP Lr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Lr

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm Un-cooled DFB laser XFP MSA package... ...

Video Fiber Optical Transmitter& Receiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Video Fiber Optical Transmitter& Receiver

Description MCE Serves Video Optical Transmitter &Receiver Multiplexer can multiplex 1-64E1 and 1 optional port Ethernet (10/100Mbps line speed...

0.1mm 2

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

0.1mm 2" Cu10W90 Silicon-Based Ultra High Brigtness LED Chip Thermoelectric Cooling Base

0.1mm 2" Cu10W90 Silicon-based Ultra High Brigtness LED Chip Thermoelectric Cooling Base Material: 10Cu90W Thickness: 0.1mm Size: 2" Surface Conditi...

LED Projector Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

LED Projector

G40+ 1080P HD Multimedia USB LED Projector Pro Home Cinema Theater TV VGA HDMI

XFP Bidi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Bidi

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter and 1330/127... ...

0.2mm 6

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

0.2mm 6" Cu11-W90 Vertical LED Epitaxial Wafer Miniature Thermoelectric Heat Cooling Metal

0.2mm 6" Cu11-W90 Vertical LED Epitaxial Wafer Miniature Thermoelectric Heat Cooling Metal Material: 11Cu89W Thickness: 0.2mm Size: 6" Surface Condi...

Laser Diodes Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Laser Diodes

1,Wavelength:650nm~660nm 2,Output Power:150mW 3,Divergence:

SFP+ Lr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Lr

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Up to 8.5Gb/s bi-directional data links ●Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint ●Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ●Duplex LC connect... ...

Cuw Wafer For LED Heat Sink Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Cuw Wafer For LED Heat Sink

Material: 11Cu89W Thickness: 0.2mm Size: 2" Surface Condition:Polishing and Grounding Surface Roughness: 0.03um, Mirror Surface;

RGB LED Module Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

RGB LED Module

20pcs waterproof RGB 5050 storefront window led module light sign strip string

SFP+ Bidi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Bidi

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ●Digital Diagnostic SFF-8... ...

Cumo Wafer For LED Chip Heat Sink Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Cumo Wafer For LED Chip Heat Sink

1. Material: 20CuW,15CuW,11CuW (company also provide other material like CuMo and pure Mo wafer) Can be Ni.Au plated. 2. Size: 2", 3", 4", 5", 6" ...

SFP Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP

Product Features ● DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Dual Data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps Operation Up to 40KM transmission distan... ...

0.1T 6

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

0.1T 6" 85mocu Metal Substrate For LED Chip Thermal Management Solutions

0.1T 6" 85MoCu Metal Substrate for LED Chip Thermal Management Solutions 1. Material: Cu15Mo85 Ni.Au plated. 2. Size: 2", 3", 4", 5", 6" (other size ...

XFP Zr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Zr

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates link length up 80km Cooled 1550 nm EML and APD receiver XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Comp... ...

0.2mm Thickness 2

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

0.2mm Thickness 2" Pure Molybdenum Heat Sink Substrate For High Brightness LED

Application: Blue LED Chip; Red LED Die; LED Bare Chip; LED COB Package; High-Brightness LED; High-Power LED; Vertical LED; Sapphire Substrate Bo...

SFP+ Zr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Zr

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ●Cooled EML transmitter APD receiver ●Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ... ...

Flat Type Cuw (20cu80W) Heat Sink Substrate For LE Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Flat Type Cuw (20cu80W) Heat Sink Substrate For LED Die

1. Material: 20CuW, 15CuW, 11CuW (company can also provide other material like CuMo and pure Mo wafer) Can be Ni.Au plated. Size: 2", 3", 4", 5", ...

SFP+ SR Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ SR

PRODUCT FEATURES  Hot pluggable Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae Up 300m on 50/125um MMF(2000MHZ.KM) 850nm VCSEL transmitte... ...

XFP CWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP CWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Data rate from 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps Wavelength selectable ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid link length up 80km ... ...

SFP+ DWDM 80 Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ DWDM 80

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ●Suitable for use in 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems ●Cooled EML transmitter... ...

SFP+ CWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ CWDM

<span style="font-family:宋体, arial;line-height:20px;">Dual LC pluggable optical interfaces; hot-pluggable; Full Metal Ja...

XFP DWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP DWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Wavelength selectable C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths link length up 40km C... ...

XFP Er Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Er

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates link length up 40km Cooled 1550nm EML and PIN receiver XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compl... ...

XFP SR Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP SR

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 300m (50um,MMF,2000MHz.Km) 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN receive... ...

DMX 512,DMX Wireless Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

DMX 512,DMX Wireless Transceiver

+ The DMX wireless transceiver is used to send and receive the data of DMX 512 standard agreement by wireless. + In the course of data transfer,it can ...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on LEDs & Optoelectronics products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us