Home » Electronic Components » LEDs & Optoelectronics
LEDs & Optoelectronics Total 13081 products in category of 

LEDs & Optoelectronics

Hot: collimating lens catv imaging lens manufacturer battery audio cable transducer switches optical lens audio speaker transformer connector cable tester imaging lens supplier capacitor relay cable connector battery pack

List View Gallery View
Product Image
Region
Supplier Information
Description
Full Color Indoor Outdoor LED Display Screen and M Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Best Oriental Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

53 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Full Color Indoor Outdoor LED Display Screen and Module For Advertising and Rental P1.875 P1.923 P2 P2.5 P3 P3.91 P4 P4.81 P5 P6 P10 P16 P25

With rainproof, windproof, sun proof, moisture-proof, dustproof, anti-corrosion and high temperature protection functions; and over-current, circuit bre...

Coated 0.2tmm 2

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Coated 0.2tmm 2" Pure Molybdenum Wafer For High Brightness LED Thermal Solution

Coated 0.2Tmm 2" Pure Molybdenum Wafer for High Brightness LED Thermal Solution Material: Pure Molybdenum Thickness: 0.2mm Size: 2" Surface Condit...

UV LED Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

UV LED

We are the leading suppliers of LED lights, Buy high quality LED Lights with a 4 year warranty. Buy LED lights online South Africa. Save on your h...

XFP SR Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP SR

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 300m (50um,MMF,2000MHz.Km) 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN receive... ...

Mobile LED Advertising Truck with Full Color Outdo Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Best Oriental Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

53 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Mobile LED Advertising Truck with Full Color Outdoor Display Screen P5 P6 P8 P10

With rainproof, windproof, sun proof, moisture-proof, dustproof, anti-corrosion and high temperature protection functions; and over-current,...

Cuw (15cu85W) Heat Sink Wafer For LED Die Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Cuw (15cu85W) Heat Sink Wafer For LED Die

1. Material: 20CuW, 15CuW, 11CuW (company can also provide other material like CuMo and pure Mo wafer) Can be Ni.Au plated. Size: 2", 3", 4", 5", ...

RGB LED Module Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

RGB LED Module

10pcs 3LED Module 5050 SMD Waterproof Lamp LED Strip String Light DC 12V &l...

SFP+ Bidi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Bidi

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates ●Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver ●Digital Diagnostic SFF-8... ...

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator

A.Description Variable Attenuator optical variable attenuator is a need to provide different under construction decline The reduction of p...

Flexibile Full Color Irregular Shape LED Display S Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Best Oriental Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

53 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Flexibile Full Color Irregular Shape LED Display Screen P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P8 P10 P16 P20

With rainproof, windproof, sun proof, moisture-proof, dustproof, anti-corrosion and high temperature protection functions; and over-current,...

Cuw (11cu89W) Heat Sink Substrate For LED Die Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Cuw (11cu89W) Heat Sink Substrate For LED Die

CuW (11Cu89W) Heat Sink Substrate for LED Die 1. Material: 20CuW, 15CuW, 11CuW (company can also provide other material like CuMo and pure Mo wafer)...

Indicator Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Indicator

Universal Flexible Magnetic Metal Base Holder Stand Dial Test Indicator Tool New

XFP Lr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Lr

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm Un-cooled DFB laser XFP MSA package... ...

Video Fiber Optical Transmitter& Receiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Video Fiber Optical Transmitter& Receiver

Description MCE Serves Video Optical Transmitter &Receiver Multiplexer can multiplex 1-64E1 and 1 optional port Ethernet (10/100Mbps line speed...

0.1mm 2

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

0.1mm 2" Cu10W90 Silicon-Based Ultra High Brigtness LED Chip Thermoelectric Cooling Base

0.1mm 2" Cu10W90 Silicon-based Ultra High Brigtness LED Chip Thermoelectric Cooling Base Material: 10Cu90W Thickness: 0.1mm Size: 2" Surface Conditi...

LED Projector Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

LED Projector

G40+ 1080P HD Multimedia USB LED Projector Pro Home Cinema Theater TV VGA HDMI

Qsfp + Transceiver Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Qsfp + Transceiver

QSFP+ is a hot-pluggable high-density transceiver which provides 4 channels of traffic in each direction (Tx and Rx). QSFP+ supports up to 14 Gb/s per c...

0.2mm 6

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

0.2mm 6" Cu11-W90 Vertical LED Epitaxial Wafer Miniature Thermoelectric Heat Cooling Metal

0.2mm 6" Cu11-W90 Vertical LED Epitaxial Wafer Miniature Thermoelectric Heat Cooling Metal Material: 11Cu89W Thickness: 0.2mm Size: 6" Surface Condi...

Laser Diodes Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Laser Diodes

1,Wavelength:650nm~660nm 2,Output Power:150mW 3,Divergence:

XFP Bidi Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Bidi

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1270/1330nm DFB laser Transmitter and 1330/127... ...

Indoor Outdoor Semi-Outdoor Single Color Dual Colo Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Best Oriental Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

53 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Indoor Outdoor Semi-Outdoor Single Color Dual Color Triple Color LED Display Module Screen Yellow Red Blue White Green P3.75 P10 P31.25

With rainproof, windproof, sun proof, moisture-proof, dustproof, anti-corrosion and high temperature protection functions; and over-current,...

Cuw Wafer For LED Heat Sink Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Cuw Wafer For LED Heat Sink

Material: 11Cu89W Thickness: 0.2mm Size: 2" Surface Condition:Polishing and Grounding Surface Roughness: 0.03um, Mirror Surface;

RGB LED Module Manufacturer

South Africa

flag

Molobela Ml Trading Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler,Retailer,Agent,Education ]

275 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

RGB LED Module

20pcs waterproof RGB 5050 storefront window led module light sign strip string

XFP Zr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Zr

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates link length up 80km Cooled 1550 nm EML and APD receiver XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Comp... ...

Full Color Indoor Outdoor WiFi Digital LED Pole Mo Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Best Oriental Limited

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

53 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Full Color Indoor Outdoor WiFi Digital LED Pole Mounted Lamppost P2 P2.5 P3 P4 P5 P6

With rainproof, windproof, sun proof, moisture-proof, dustproof, anti-corrosion and high temperature protection functions; and over-current,...

Cumo Wafer For LED Chip Heat Sink Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Cumo Wafer For LED Chip Heat Sink

1. Material: 20CuW,15CuW,11CuW (company also provide other material like CuMo and pure Mo wafer) Can be Ni.Au plated. 2. Size: 2", 3", 4", 5", 6" ...

XFP DWDM Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP DWDM

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates Wavelength selectable C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths link length up 40km C... ...

0.1T 6

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

0.1T 6" 85mocu Metal Substrate For LED Chip Thermal Management Solutions

0.1T 6" 85MoCu Metal Substrate for LED Chip Thermal Management Solutions 1. Material: Cu15Mo85 Ni.Au plated. 2. Size: 2", 3", 4", 5", 6" (other size ...

SFP+ Zr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Zr

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and IEE802.3ae ●Cooled EML transmitter APD receiver ●Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ... ...

0.2mm Thickness 2

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

0.2mm Thickness 2" Pure Molybdenum Heat Sink Substrate For High Brightness LED

Application: Blue LED Chip; Red LED Die; LED Bare Chip; LED COB Package; High-Brightness LED; High-Power LED; Vertical LED; Sapphire Substrate Bo...

XFP Er Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

XFP Er

PRODUCT FEATURES  Supports 9.95Gbps to 11.1Gbps bit rates link length up 40km Cooled 1550nm EML and PIN receiver XFP MSA Rev 4.5 Compl... ...

Flat Type Cuw (20cu80W) Heat Sink Substrate For LE Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

Shanghai RareMetal Advanced Materials Co., Ltd

[ Manufacturer,Distributor/Wholesaler ]

100 products

Platinum Member Platinum Member

Contact Supplier

Flat Type Cuw (20cu80W) Heat Sink Substrate For LED Die

1. Material: 20CuW, 15CuW, 11CuW (company can also provide other material like CuMo and pure Mo wafer) Can be Ni.Au plated. Size: 2", 3", 4", 5", ...

SFP+ Lr Manufacturer

China (Mainland)

flag

SFP+ Lr

PRODUCT FEATURES ●Up to 8.5Gb/s bi-directional data links ●Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint ●Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ●Duplex LC connect... ...

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 next >>|

Product Alert

Get FREE updates on LEDs & Optoelectronics products and suppliers by email notice.

Need Help? Contact Us